MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-08
2016-12-11
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2093
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F4 Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Blackmon, Sadie
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
9.200
5T
9.150
7T
9.050
13T
9.125
27T
36.525
6
2
McCormick, Jill
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F4
3
Jr B
9.000
21T
8.750
31T
9.450
2
9.225
18T
36.425
8T
3
Parcover, Rhea
Hill's Gymnastics
F4
3
Jr B
8.800
33T
9.100
11T
9.050
13*
9.300
10T
36.250
10T
4
Simons, London
United Gymnastix
F4
3
Jr B
9.000
21T
8.950
19T
9.000
16T
9.200
20T
36.150
12
5
Brienza, Payton
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
F4
3
Jr B
8.700
41T
9.050
13T
9.250
4
9.100
29T
36.100
13
6
Gebreyes, Addison
Hill's Gymnastics
F4
3
Jr B
8.900
25T
8.600
39*
8.900
24T
9.150
25T
35.550
25T
7
Richardson, Cristina
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
F4
3
Jr B
9.200
5T
9.100
11T
7.850
70T
9.350
8
35.500
28
8
Vuljanic, Lydia
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
8.700
41T
8.350
48T
9.100
9T
9.000
36T
35.150
33T
9
Palanzo, Eva
Hill's Gymnastics
F4
3
Jr B
8.550
56T
8.750
31T
8.925
20T
8.850
50T
35.075
35
10
Endo, Aina
Hill's Gymnastics
F4
3
Jr B
7.900
77
9.150
7T
8.500
45T
8.700
57T
34.250
49T
11
Armitage, Lindsey
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
8.200
72
8.650
38
8.700
38T
8.625
60
34.175
51
12
Smith, Caroline
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
8.700
41T
8.350
48T
8.100
63T
8.850
50T
34.000
53T
12
Popish, Claire
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
8.500
60T
8.500
42T
8.700
38T
8.300
72
34.000
53T
14
Howard, Raegan
APEX
F4
3
Jr B
9.150
8T
7.550
69
8.375
50
8.600
61T
33.675
57
15
Pizzie, Marissa
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
F4
3
Jr B
8.700
41T
7.400
72
8.900
24T
8.550
64
33.550
59
16
Thorpe, Cameron
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F4
3
Jr B
8.800
33T
8.150
56T
7.550
77
8.700
57T
33.200
64
17
Hendrick, Alexandra
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
F4
3
Jr B
8.800
33T
7.450
71
8.350
51T
8.500
65T
33.100
66
18
Sultaneava, Beatrice
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F4
3
Jr B
8.550
56T
7.650
67T
8.350
51T
8.500
65T
33.050
67
19
Fitzgerald, Tennyson
Capital Gymnastics National Center
F4
3
Jr B
8.300
70T
6.600
80
8.300
55T
7.825
75
31.025
74
20
Cupit, Kacey
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
F4
3
Jr B
6.500
79T
7.000
77T
8.800
31T
8.400
69T
30.700
75
21
Burns, Lyla
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
F4
3
Jr B