MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-08-26
2016-08-28
Golden Grip Gymnastics
313
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Geismar, Ryan
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Senior A
9.250
8.750
3
9.700
9.100
3T
9.950
9.850
1
9.825
9.825
1
38.550
37.525
2
2
Shollenberger, Ailey
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Senior B
9.375
9.375
3
9.450
8.375
4
9.700
9.700
1
9.450
9.250
4
37.100
36.700
3
3
Nau, Lila
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Senior B
9.275
8.800
8T
9.775
9.350
2
9.725
9.650
1
9.500
9.500
1
37.650
37.300
1
4
Porter, Allison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Senior C
8.900
8.400
11T
9.725
9.150
4
9.700
9.625
1
9.675
9.625
1
37.525
36.800
3
5
Shaver, Katharine
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Senior A
9.525
9.325
2
9.300
9.000
5
9.500
9.500
2
9.800
9.375
3
37.450
37.200
3
6
Ramirez, Karla
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Junior B
9.425
8.700
4T
9.800
8.875
2
9.750
9.475
2
9.700
9.175
3T
38.300
36.225
1
6
Terrell, Kiersten
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Senior B
9.250
8.925
6
9.050
8.000
15
9.675
9.475
5
9.450
9.275
5
37.025
35.675
9
8
Rackers, Reese
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
7
4
Junior B
9.325
8.400
10T
9.750
8.750
5
9.600
9.450
3
9.525
9.175
3T
37.975
35.775
4
9
Dunn, Alexis
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Senior B
8.950
8.100
15
9.000
8.800
9T
9.450
9.350
7
9.100
8.925
10
35.600
35.175
13
10
Newcomb, Sophie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Senior B
9.825
9.475
9
9.700
9.275
6
9.625
9.300
2T
9.500
9.150
6T
38.150
37.200
5T
10
Fair, Amelia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
All Ages
9.775
9.350
4T
9.450
8.350
36
9.300
9.300
4T
9.500
9.275
6
37.675
36.275
14T
12
Paine, Alexis
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
All Ages
9.625
9.375
3
9.500
9.500
3T
9.450
9.225
8
9.500
9.300
4T
37.925
37.400
2
13
Murphy, Paige
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
All Ages
9.375
9.300
8
9.400
9.400
8T
9.200
9.200
9T
9.175
8.675
18
36.850
36.575
11
14
Poduska, Emmeline
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
All Ages
9.250
9.250
11T
9.100
7.900
39
9.150
9.150
11T
8.950
8.600
21
36.100
34.900
25
15
Calhoun-Smith, Taj
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Junior C
9.900
9.550
4
9.700
8.700
11
9.425
9.000
7T
9.150
8.800
7T
37.575
36.050
8
16
Rosen, Lindsay
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Junior B
9.775
9.300
11T
9.600
9.125
10
9.275
8.750
8
9.525
9.150
5
37.875
36.325
8
17
Norris, Maycie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
All Ages
9.675
9.100
25T
9.200
8.800
32T
9.100
8.700
30T
9.400
8.550
22T
37.025
35.150
23
18
Schroeder, Makenna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All
3
Senior A
9.525
9.525
3
9.125
9.050
10T
9.050
8.550
11T
8.900
8.600
12T
36.200
35.725
12