MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Aldana, Hannia
CEGOY Mexico
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.400
6T
7.900
10
9.250
1
8.450
10
34.000
9
Almaraz, Miah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.550
5
8.850
2
8.700
4T
8.750
5
34.850
4
Bailey, Kate
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.750
3
7.800
7
8.925
2
9.000
4
34.475
5
Bates, Cameron
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.650
4
8.600
3T
9.375
1
8.700
6
35.325
3
Bates, Madison
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.950
2
9.475
1
8.850
3
9.325
1
36.600
1
Boyd, Bailey
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.900
3
9.050
6
9.250
2T
9.500
2
36.700
3
Buckman, Rylee
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.400
8T
9.100
6
9.225
4
8.800
8
35.525
5
Burgess, Katherine
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
9.100
4
9.550
2
9.050
5
0.000
11
27.700
11
Burgess, Sanaa
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.300
1T
9.125
4
9.025
7
9.050
6
36.500
5T
Carpenter, Myleigh
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.400
8
8.500
8
8.200
9T
9.300
4
34.400
9
Codner, Lovlei
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.450
6T
8.700
7
8.100
11
8.900
5
34.150
7
Elgarhib, Shaheena
Victory - CN
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.450
6T
8.450
8
8.950
6
8.850
6
34.700
6
Etchison, Abby
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
8.500
7
8.350
8
9.225
4
9.250
4
35.325
7
Fenwick, Claire
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
7.750
10
8.350
9
8.650
8
8.850
7
33.600
10
Fenwick, Madeleine
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.800
3
8.800
6
9.000
5
9.050
4T
35.650
3
Finehirsh, Alyssa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.650
5
9.125
4
8.050
11
8.900
8
34.725
7
Flanagan, Lily
Victory - CN
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
7.850
11
7.700
10
8.350
10
8.525
10
32.425
10
Gillum, Keiana
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
9.350
1
9.300
5
8.850
8
9.150
4
36.650
4
Hollems, Kendall
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
7.750
9
7.350
9
8.700
4T
7.550
9
31.350
9
Joy Crowe, Anna
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.650
4
8.550
7T
8.625
9
8.775
8
34.600
7
Katz, Frances
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.300
8
9.350
2
8.900
6
8.700
9
35.250
4
King, Kyra
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.500
6T
8.550
7
9.050
6
9.000
5T
35.100
6
Lindesmith, Elaine
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.300
9
8.100
11
8.200
9T
8.850
10
33.450
10
MacNeil, Ava
Victory - CN
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.000
10
7.800
9
8.575
9
8.750
9
33.125
9
Martinez, Taylor
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
7.850
9
8.850
5
8.675
7
8.900
6
34.275
8
Mauro, Abigayle
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
8.250
9
7.325
9
9.050
6
8.875
9
33.500
9
McClard, Kira
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.150
3
9.150
2T
8.850
9
9.525
1
36.675
3
Miller, Elizabeth
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.050
5T
9.000
5T
9.350
2
9.100
5
36.500
5T
Miller, Isabel
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.800
5
9.400
4
9.450
2
9.325
2
36.975
3
Morris, Savannah
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.300
1T
9.400
1
9.000
8
9.500
2
37.200
1
Neff, Elizabeth
Legends Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.050
5T
9.150
2T
9.425
1
8.900
8
36.525
4
Nichols, Jordan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
9.000
2
9.450
1T
9.400
1
9.600
1
37.450
1
Osler, Haven
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.500
6T
8.350
10
9.250
2T
8.600
11
34.700
8
Paten, Carly
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.900
2
9.075
3
9.075
4
9.200
2
36.250
2
Pontes, Azalea
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.250
10T
8.375
9
7.700
12
8.875
9
33.200
11
Pope, Sydney
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.850
4
9.450
1T
8.875
7
8.950
7
36.125
4
Pyle, Marlee
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
9.300
2
9.450
3
9.600
1
9.550
1
37.900
1
Quiambao, Micah
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.400
6T
8.550
7T
9.150
3
9.075
3
35.175
5
Roberts, Rileigh
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
9.000
1
8.600
3T
8.600
6
9.225
2
35.425
2
Sayre, Haley
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
8.550
5
8.900
4
8.575
10
9.050
4T
35.075
6
Spellecy, Nichelle
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
9.250
3
9.650
1
9.425
3
9.225
3
37.550
2
Spencer, Lexie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
8.250
10T
9.100
5
9.250
2T
9.000
5T
35.600
5
Spradlin, Audrey
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.050
8
7.550
8
8.150
8T
8.050
8
31.800
8
Stachler, Zoe
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.350
6
8.350
6
8.150
8T
9.150
3
34.000
6
Stern, Elizabeth
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 A4 grp2
8.300
7
8.600
3T
8.575
7
8.300
7
33.775
7
Stevens, Bailie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
9.100
4
9.000
5T
9.325
3
9.275
3
36.700
2
Taylor, Kara
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
9.150
1
9.350
3
9.250
2T
9.350
3
37.100
2
Tear, Ella
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 A4 grp3
7.900
12
7.450
12
8.700
8
8.100
12
32.150
12
Tippett, Haylee
Alpha Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 A4 grp1
8.400
8T
7.100
11
8.875
7
8.825
7
33.200
8
Troyer, Chloe
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A4
6
L6 A4 grp4
8.400
8
8.750
7
9.075
5
8.950
7
35.175
8
Venters, Savannah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 A4 grp5
9.150
1
9.400
1
9.200
2
9.300
1
37.050
1