MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tim Rand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-03
2017-03-05
American Twisters Gymnastics
1141
Tim Rand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P2 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stevens, Tynesia
All Around Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
9.300
1T
9.050
1
9.800
1
9.800
1
37.950
1
2
Busch, Carly
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
9.175
2
9.200
5T
9.750
1
9.750
1
37.875
1
3
Herrera, Kayla
Gymnastic Wizards
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
9.150
3
9.350
4
9.475
3
9.200
3
37.175
2
4
Poyner, Giavana
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
9.400
1
9.175
2
9.300
2
8.900
7
36.775
1
5
Meneses, Caitlin
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
9.225
3
8.525
4
9.350
3
9.600
2
36.700
2
6
Bartolini, Angelina
EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C.
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
9.375
1
9.425
3
8.525
9
9.350
2
36.675
3
7
Seaga, Chloe
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
8.450
9
9.450
1T
9.600
2
9.100
4T
36.600
4
7
Thompson, Aaliyah
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
9.375
1
8.725
5
9.125
3
9.375
2
36.600
1
9
Herrera, Emily
Gymnastic Wizards
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
8.925
6
9.450
1T
9.050
8
9.100
4T
36.525
5
10
Peitz, Sammy
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.800
4
9.225
1
9.050
5
9.175
4
36.250
2
11
Maddox, Mackenzie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.700
5
8.775
2
9.425
2
9.275
3
36.175
3
12
McCammon, Carley
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
9.150
1
9.000
2
8.900
3
9.100
3
36.150
1
13
Gaillard, Peyton
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
8.950
2
9.275
1
8.400
8
9.175
5
35.800
2
14
Hayden, Zoey
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
9.025
4
8.675
10
9.425
4
8.575
9
35.700
6T
14
Martinez, Giselle
Gymnastic Wizards
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
9.000
5
8.700
9
9.375
6
8.625
8
35.700
6T
16
Cruz, Kaitlyn
Boundless
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
8.350
10
9.125
7
9.400
5
8.800
7
35.675
8
17
Combs, Olivia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.175
9
9.050
3
9.375
1
8.875
8
35.475
3
18
Kourany, Junelle
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.550
6
8.375
6
9.250
3
9.200
3
35.375
4
19
Wootten, Aubrey
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
9.050
2
7.900
4
8.800
5
9.500
1
35.250
2
20
Friday, Mackenzie
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
8.250
5
8.950
3
8.850
6
9.125
6
35.175
3
21
Lahart, Grace
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
8.000
6
8.800
4
8.950
5
9.400
1
35.150
4
22
Kate Busch, Sara
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.700
5
8.250
7
8.700
7
9.400
1
35.050
5
23
Meyer, Kenya
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
9.025
2
8.125
8
8.450
8
9.300
2
34.900
6
24
Zambrano, Isabella
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.450
5
7.800
5
9.350
1
9.250
2
34.850
3
25
Ronek, Abigail
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.450
7
8.900
4
8.350
9
8.925
5T
34.625
7
26
Hirt, Katie
Boundless
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.300
8
8.475
5
8.950
6
8.700
9
34.425
8
27
Kunz, Lauren
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
8.575
8
8.850
8
8.075
10
8.900
6
34.400
9
28
Racine, Gabriella
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.575
4
8.500
7
9.075
4
8.200
7
34.350
5
29
Moore, Gabrielle
Capital Area Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
9.300
1T
7.150
7
8.950
4
8.900
7
34.300
4
30
Wagner, Jade
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
7.525
11
9.225
1
8.750
6T
8.650
8
34.150
4
31
French, Alexia
Gym Like This
P2
8
L8 P2 grp2
8.900
3
7.125
9
9.175
4
8.925
5T
34.125
9
32
Brea, Valeria
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
8.425
6
7.650
6
8.850
4
8.950
5T
33.875
5
33
Bradbury, Brooklyn
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.125
10
8.050
5
8.250
7
9.100
5
33.525
5
34
Oliver, Bella
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
7.800
7
7.800
8
8.525
7
9.250
4
33.375
6
35
Lantz, Abby
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.850
4
6.600
9
8.675
5
9.200
4
33.325
6
36
Woolley-Larrea, Tobie
Gymnastic Wizards
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.900
3
7.450
7
7.925
11
8.950
5T
33.225
6
37
Aleman, Anais
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
8.825
3
5.450
9
9.450
1
9.350
3
33.075
7
38
Simson, Mackenna
Vail Recreation District
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.150
9
8.650
3
7.550
10
8.650
10
33.000
7
39
Murray, MacKenzie
Capital Area Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.750
4
7.150
9
8.675
8
8.250
9
32.825
7
40
Totten, Lizzie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.250
7T
7.525
6
7.925
8
8.950
6
32.650
8
41
Bellm, Riley
Vail Recreation District
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
7.950
10
7.300
8
8.450
10
8.700
7
32.400
8
42
Castillo, Samantha
Boundless
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.625
6
6.950
8
7.850
9
8.800
8T
32.225
9
43
Page, Davis
Vail Recreation District
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.150
8
6.100
10T
8.600
9
9.000
4
31.850
9
44
Villalon, Ashley
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.100
9
6.100
10T
8.750
6T
7.900
10T
30.850
10
45
Knight, Jaidyn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
8.175
7
5.550
12
8.925
2
7.900
10T
30.550
11
46
Acosta-Nijamkin, Breanna
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.000
11
5.150
10
8.650
6
8.225
11
30.025
10
47
Bannister, Kyndal
Boundless
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
7.700
11
5.450
11
7.925
11
7.900
10
28.975
10
48
Stenlund, Heidi
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
P2
8
L8 P2 grp5
8.250
7T
3.750
11
7.300
11
8.800
8T
28.100
11
49
Cohen, Noa
St. Louis Gym Centre
P2
8
L8 P2 grp1
8.775
7
9.200
5T
9.100
7
0.000
11
27.075
11
50
Harney, Sarah
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
0.000
8T
9.050
2
9.150
2
0.000
8T
18.200
8
51
Sawchuck, Tess
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp3
0.000
8T
8.675
6
0.000
9
0.000
8T
8.675
9
52
Pamintuan, Cara
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
P2
8
L8 P2 grp4
0.000
12
8.150
3
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.150
12