My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

March Into Spring - MyMeetScores.com
March Into Spring
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-04-022016-04-03 Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics308
Meet Scores Level: A2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  A1,  A2,  A3,  A4,  AB,  AG,  AS,  RB,  RS,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Crowe, CorinneOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B9.025 49.575 19.150 19.250 1T37.000 1
2Robinson, SageDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr B9.300 19.375 29.250 18.750 3T36.675 1
2Garcia, JoannaAmplitude 4 A2 Jr B9.300 19.200 38.925 49.250 1T36.675 2
4Ward, MakaylaOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr B9.075 2T8.950 78.950 39.300 136.275 2
5Daeley, SloanOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr A9.200 19.225 18.975 18.850 136.250 1
6Thompson, ShayleyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr A8.900 39.000 29.375 18.800 236.075 1
7Stricklin, KeatonOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B9.125 38.675 59.100 29.150 4T36.050 3
8Francis Willis, LauraOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B8.525 79.475 28.650 79.150 4T35.800 4
9Waters, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr B9.075 2T9.250 3T8.900 48.550 735.775 3
10Hall, ChloeOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr B8.925 59.000 69.100 28.700 535.725 4
11Baugher, ZoeOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr B8.800 69.500 18.600 68.675 635.575 5
12Burt, GraycynOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B8.650 68.800 48.875 59.225 335.550 5
12England, AbigaleDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr B8.975 49.125 58.700 58.750 3T35.550 6
14Hull, ErikaOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr A8.850 48.925 39.100 28.500 435.375 2
15Benoff, AbigailOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B8.900 58.500 68.775 69.125 635.300 6
16Darsey, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr A8.950 29.550 18.650 4T8.100 535.250 3
17Bray, KyleeDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr B8.750 79.250 3T8.150 88.925 235.075 7
18Gee, ShelbyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr A9.050 18.550 48.650 4T8.725 334.975 4
19Scott, MattleeOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Sr A8.650 58.250 58.925 39.100 134.925 5
20Roysden, JadeOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr A9.100 28.700 38.650 38.450 334.900 2
21Turner, JadaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Jr A8.475 38.950 28.850 28.600 234.875 3
22Prince, CarolineOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr B9.275 27.900 78.950 38.450 734.575 7
23Hahn, KendallChattooga 4 A2 Sr B8.500 87.850 88.175 78.400 832.925 8
24McAvoy, GabbyChattooga 4 A2 Jr B8.375 87.450 98.125 87.950 831.900 8
25Nodari, LylahChattooga 4 A2 Jr B8.200 97.500 87.500 97.550 930.750 9
26Fernandes, KeilaChattooga 4 A2 Sr A0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T
26Geiger, EllaOconee Gymnastics Center 4 A2 Jr A0.000 4T0.000 4T0.000 4T0.000 4T
26Jones, HadleyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Jr A0.000 4T0.000 4T0.000 4T0.000 4T
26Nagar, EllaChattooga 4 A2 Sr A0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T
26Osley, MiaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 A2 Sr A0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 6T