My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Fire & Ice Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Fire & Ice Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-01-082016-01-10 Flame Gymnastics Academy350
Meet Scores Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Espinoza, AdahyHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.650 19.100 19.600 19.400 2T37.750 1
Nonog, AlissaHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.300 29.000 1T9.600 19.700 137.600 1
Evans, MiaRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.500 19.300 19.200 19.600 137.600 1
Cullum, KatieAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr B9.650 19.450 19.200 19.200 337.500 1
Rabelo, CarolynHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.525 39.100 2T9.150 29.525 137.300 2
Thiesse, LilliHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.600 28.550 4T9.400 19.650 137.200 1
Kidd, JaydaHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.250 39.000 2T9.300 19.550 137.100 1
Taori, MuskanAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr B9.550 29.100 2T8.900 39.500 237.050 3
Crenshaw, ShelbyAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr D9.400 29.050 29.200 29.375 437.025 2
Pitts, KennedyAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr C9.175 59.200 19.250 39.300 2T36.925 2
Lee, AlexisWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr B9.625 19.200 18.900 29.050 536.775 1
Spencer, CarolineHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.625 18.650 39.300 29.200 436.775 3
Austin, TaylorHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.475 29.100 29.050 19.000 636.625 2
Mitchell, MargoRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.250 3T9.000 1T9.050 2T9.200 4T36.500 2
Hewitt, LillianWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr A9.325 29.000 29.000 29.150 436.475 2
Jones, MaceeHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.350 38.950 38.750 4T9.400 2T36.450 3
Cline, TeaganHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.500 19.125 18.800 4T9.000 4T36.425 2
Blume, BabetteUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.200 5T8.900 48.850 49.250 336.200 3
Morton, KatelynRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A8.650 89.000 2T8.850 39.400 235.900 3T
Carreno, KaileyHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.150 68.800 48.950 29.000 4T35.900 3T
Wooten, MadelynHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.300 48.400 78.700 69.450 135.850 4
Lambe, KeyleiaFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr A9.175 4T8.750 58.800 4T9.075 335.800 5
Combs, BlakelynWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr D9.075 68.900 48.800 38.800 7T35.575 5
Hess, HalliHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.600 18.350 88.800 58.800 935.550 4
Sostrin, AbbyAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.250 3T8.250 88.800 39.250 135.550 3
Coppedge, KarysUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.450 48.300 68.650 59.100 435.500 4
Gehrig, AlyssaFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr C8.750 7T9.000 1T8.650 69.050 735.450 5
Benner, HunningtonRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C8.675 98.500 79.050 2T9.200 4T35.425 6
Danh, ErikaFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr C8.750 7T8.700 58.600 7T9.325 235.375 7
Dyer, LilianRising Star Gymnastics, Inc. 5 3 Jr A9.000 48.050 88.800 39.475 235.325 3
Nicholson, BrooklynTena's Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.025 68.700 58.800 48.800 735.325 5
Sawyer, StevieRising Star Gymnastics, Inc. 5 3 Jr C8.950 88.000 119.050 49.300 2T35.300 4
Baxter, AnneliseHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.125 58.700 58.250 79.200 635.275 6
Pickup, AniyahUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.200 5T8.650 68.350 99.000 835.200 8
Thompson, EllaFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.100 68.600 6T8.250 69.150 435.100 4
Smith, MarleeFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.250 3T8.750 57.800 9T9.175 334.975 5
Giddings, EmmaRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B8.750 8T8.600 6T8.750 48.750 1034.850 6
Hill, EllyWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr A9.125 38.400 4T8.400 58.850 634.775 4
Brisendine, LyndiFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B8.750 8T8.950 48.050 88.950 734.700 7
Miller, EllaAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr A9.425 28.550 68.600 68.100 934.675 6
Loe, TatumFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B8.650 109.025 37.800 9T9.200 234.675 8
Bennett, LailaWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr B9.150 58.100 98.450 58.900 8T34.600 9
Cottingham, AlexisAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr C8.800 98.150 8T8.500 59.100 734.550 5
Lasiter, KinleeFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr D9.050 78.550 68.150 88.800 7T34.550 7
Edge, AvenRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.500 38.250 78.050 6T8.700 8T34.500 6
Palmer, KiercyBounce Academy Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.700 58.100 78.350 69.225 334.375 5
Thompson, CassidieRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.225 48.400 68.000 88.700 8T34.325 7
Dyer, LydiaTena's Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C9.250 3T7.300 98.600 7T9.150 634.300 9
Newton, HayleeFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr D8.900 87.250 88.750 4T9.350 534.250 8
Fourkiller, ReaganUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.000 6T8.150 8T7.850 99.175 5T34.175 8
Land, HayleyTena's Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.100 57.600 78.500 68.925 634.125 6
Gentry, JosianneFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr C9.000 6T8.550 4T8.050 6T8.500 1034.100 9
Snodgrass, BrynleeGenesis Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B8.850 78.800 47.200 79.000 533.850 7
Smith, MeliaRiver City Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.175 4T7.750 98.450 78.350 833.725 7
Lee, JaylenFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A8.600 88.750 37.400 108.950 533.700 6
Preaus, MurphyAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A8.650 6T8.400 4T7.900 88.500 833.450 7
Lacefield, MalloryFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr C8.050 118.800 27.100 109.175 5T33.125 10
Sapp, AspenFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B8.875 77.050 128.150 78.900 8T32.975 10
Butler, RianUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.100 78.000 76.900 118.950 732.950 8
Lunney, MollyFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A8.650 6T7.100 128.250 78.700 732.700 8
Trujillo, TessaAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A8.275 97.600 118.500 48.100 932.475 9
Latham, BrooklynFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Sr A8.500 97.050 127.800 89.000 4T32.350 9
Athey, NatalieWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr A8.250 107.950 107.600 98.000 1031.800 10
Shaffer, JaydenFlame Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B7.550 12T7.550 10T7.300 118.650 1131.050 11
Radford, MiaUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C8.600 108.050 106.950 117.450 1131.050 11
Johnson, ElizabethWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr B8.300 117.550 10T6.650 138.500 1231.000 12
Allison, AbryelleTena's Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A7.650 107.900 87.450 98.000 1031.000 10
Bailey, KatherineWilliams Center Inc 5 3 Jr A7.300 128.200 66.750 11T7.550 1129.800 11
Sappington, MadelineAspire Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A7.400 118.000 96.750 11T7.500 1229.650 12
Wright, AnnaGraceTena's Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A7.550 117.200 117.300 106.600 11T28.650 11
Schochler, LeahlaUpward Bound Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C7.700 107.200 105.800 107.000 1127.700 10
Orejuela, AlexandraRegional Rec Inc 5 3 Jr B7.550 12T5.500 136.800 127.750 1327.600 13
Roy, EllaRegional Rec Inc 5 3 Sr A6.900 127.250 105.450 126.600 11T26.200 12
Hodde, AlyssaRegional Rec Inc 5 3 Sr C7.575 114.800 115.100 117.400 1024.875 11