MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
All American Dream Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-30
2016-01-31
CountrySide Gymnastics
193
All American Dream Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tinker, Ellie
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
9.025
3
9.050
1
9.000
4
9.525
1
36.600
1
2
Hayfron, Damia
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
9.050
2
8.700
4
9.450
1
9.375
2
36.575
2
3
Stroud, Charity
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
7
all
8.775
4
8.650
4
8.900
1
9.375
1
35.700
1
4
Pate, Corina
Step Ahead Gymnastics
4
6
Jr 12-14
9.225
1
8.875
1
8.750
1
8.825
2
35.675
1
5
Bat Yehudah, Nesia
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.775
6
8.950
2
8.925
5
9.000
4
35.650
3
6
Baker, Kyleigh
Step Ahead Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
9.150
1
8.450
6
9.075
3
8.650
7
35.325
4
7
Wallace MacDonald, Sara
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.650
7
8.800
3
9.200
2
8.450
8
35.100
5
7
Johnston, Mikayla
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
7
all
8.875
1T
9.025
2
8.600
3
8.600
6
35.100
2
9
“Vicky” Garcia, Gereliz
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
10
all
9.050
1
8.775
1
8.125
1
9.025
1
34.975
1
10
Byrum, Parker
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
7
all
8.550
7
9.125
1
7.950
5T
9.325
2
34.950
3T
10
Harris, Kyndahl
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
7
all
8.825
3
8.350
6
8.800
2
8.975
3
34.950
4T
12
Cooper, Emma
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.625
8
8.550
5
8.450
7
9.300
3
34.925
6
13
Stroud, Abigail
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
8
all
8.425
1
8.225
4T
9.025
1T
9.200
1
34.875
1
14
Monk, Alyssa
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.450
12T
9.250
1
8.375
4
8.675
9
34.750
1
15
Yow, Cassidy
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
9
all
9.200
1
8.450
1
8.400
2
8.675
5
34.725
1
16
Walker, Jessica
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.725
5
9.000
2
8.000
6
8.900
5
34.625
2
17
Kim, Phoebe
Orange County Gymnastics
4
XP
all
8.900
3
8.950
3
8.300
5
8.450
12
34.600
3
18
Bailey, Alexandra
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.450
13T
8.000
9T
8.800
1
9.275
1
34.525
4
19
Marie James, Lita
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
8
all
8.050
5
9.275
1
8.200
5
8.900
3
34.425
2
20
Porter, Mason
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.975
2
8.750
5
7.700
10
8.950
4
34.375
5
21
Wert, Jenna
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.825
5
8.000
9
8.575
6
8.950
5
34.350
7
22
Dennis, Makaela
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
8
all
7.700
7
8.900
2
9.025
2T
8.675
4T
34.300
3
22
Lowder, Taegan
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
9
all
8.900
2T
7.900
4
8.750
1
8.750
4
34.300
2
24
McCall, Alexis
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
7
all
8.875
2T
8.900
3
7.750
7
8.700
5
34.225
5
25
Dupont, Ashlynde
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.750
4
8.900
4
7.900
7
8.550
11
34.100
6
26
Hannans, Asia
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
9
all
8.525
4
8.150
2
8.350
3
8.975
2
34.000
3
27
Raynor, Madalynn
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
9
all
8.900
3T
8.050
3
7.750
4
9.075
1
33.775
4
28
McDonald, Destiny
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
8
all
8.400
2
8.100
6
8.550
4
8.675
5T
33.725
4
29
Johnston, Micah
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.575
8
8.300
6
7.850
8T
8.975
3
33.700
7
30
Smith, Megan
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
8
all
8.375
3
8.225
5T
8.800
3
8.275
7
33.675
5
31
Riddle, Kayleigh
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.900
4
8.225
7
7.800
9
8.700
6
33.625
8
32
Watson, Cate
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
9.025
1
7.850
11
8.650
2
8.000
15
33.525
8
33
Sand, Isabella
Step Ahead Gymnastics
4
6
Jr 12-14
8.875
2
7.825
2
7.700
3
9.025
1
33.425
2
33
Byrum, Payton
Stanly County Gymnastics
4
7
all
8.725
5
7.750
7
8.150
4
8.800
4
33.425
6
35
Liogan, Jenna
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
4
XP
all
8.625
6
8.200
7
7.850
9T
8.575
10
33.250
9
36
Wood, Sarah
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
7
all
8.675
6
8.550
5
7.950
6T
7.950
7
33.125
7
37
Jensen, Charlotte
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
6
Ch 7-11
8.600
9
8.200
8
7.950
8
8.225
9
32.975
9
38
Arrowsmith, Jewel
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
8
all
7.950
6
8.550
3
8.000
6
8.400
6
32.900
6
39
Joslyn, Jessica
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
8
all
8.125
4
7.650
7
7.600
7
9.100
2
32.475
7
40
Holzshu, Taylor
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.550
9T
8.150
8
7.000
14
8.700
8
32.400
10
41
Brewington, Alayna
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.550
10T
8.000
10T
6.800
15
8.775
7
32.125
11
42
Stewart, Lexi
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
4
XP
all
8.525
11
7.750
12
7.500
11
8.325
13
32.100
12
43
Collins, Raegan
Step Ahead Gymnastics
4
6
Jr 12-14
8.350
3
6.800
3
8.575
2
8.350
3
32.075
3
44
Bradford, Sierra
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.200
14
7.500
14
7.450
12
8.875
6
32.025
13
45
Evans, Charlotte
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.150
15
7.650
13
7.100
13
8.075
14
30.975
14
46
Carlin, Eva
Nicks Flippin Kid
4
XP
all
8.600
7
4.450
15
8.500
3
9.075
2
30.625
15
47
Aquino, Natalia
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
9
all
8.100
5
0.000
0.000
5
8.850
3
16.950
5
48
Zumwalt, Samantha
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
10
all
0.000
2
0.000
0.000
0.000