MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E8 Level: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martinez, Mila
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.450
3T
9.625
1T
9.350
3
9.750
1
38.175
1
2
Gallagher, Mackenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.525
1
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.650
2
38.125
1
3
Clark, Lily
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
9.700
1
9.225
2
9.600
1
9.475
2
38.000
1
4
Sadler, Aria
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.500
3
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.350
2T
37.900
1
5
Alride, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
9.300
3
9.425
1
9.250
2
9.800
1
37.775
2
6
Blanton, Sianna
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.500
1T
9.625
1T
9.275
4
9.250
3T
37.650
2
7
Freeman, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.200
4T
9.300
4
9.300
2
9.725
1
37.525
2
8
Kruse, Natalie
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.500
1T
9.325
3
9.200
5
9.250
3T
37.275
3
9
Poe, Lola
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.250
7
9.075
7T
9.375
2
9.550
2
37.250
4
10
Cordero, Maya
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.050
8
9.100
5
9.250
4
9.775
1
37.175
2T
10
Nickerson, Alexa
Rising Stars/All American Academy
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.625
1
8.825
8
9.375
2T
9.350
2T
37.175
2T
12
Hill, Ashling
Rising Stars/All American Academy
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.325
6
9.075
7T
9.475
1
9.175
5
37.050
5
13
Yarbrough, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.225
5T
8.900
7
9.375
2T
9.250
5
36.750
4
14
Breitinger, Madelyn
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.450
3T
9.175
5
9.050
6
9.050
6
36.725
6
14
Lopez, Emma
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.200
7
9.300
3
8.900
7
9.325
4
36.725
5
16
Jaffe, Alexa
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.225
3
9.325
3
9.100
5T
9.000
6
36.650
3
17
Grove, Allison
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.050
8T
9.400
2
9.100
5T
9.075
5
36.625
4
18
Esteves, Alina
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.350
5
9.250
4
8.975
7
9.000
7T
36.575
7
19
Volpe, Teagan
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.700
1
8.825
5
8.725
4
9.300
1
36.550
1
20
Couch, Gabriella
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.575
2
8.725
9
9.150
5
9.025
7
36.475
6T
20
Tadiaman, Jana
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.275
4
9.475
2
8.675
11
9.050
6
36.475
6T
22
Toohey, Maddie
Golden City Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
9.225
5T
9.025
6
9.125
6
8.950
8
36.325
8
23
Ortega, Isabelle
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
8.900
8
9.300
1
8.775
3
9.100
2
36.075
2
24
Muir, Lilly
Rising Stars/All American Academy
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.175
6
9.225
5
9.225
3
8.350
8
35.975
5
25
Davis, Christine
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.075
5
9.100
2
9.050
1
8.625
5
35.850
3
26
Gibbons, Elizabeth
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.200
2
8.600
8T
9.000
2
9.025
3
35.825
4
27
VanSchaik, Celina
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.050
8T
8.500
6
8.850
7
9.250
3
35.650
6
27
LaCicero, Stephanie
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.000
10
9.100
6
8.650
10T
8.900
10
35.650
8
29
Hodge, Emma
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.025
10
8.250
8T
9.125
4
9.100
4
35.500
7
30
Strathie, Kaitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Center
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.125
9
8.800
11
8.500
13
9.000
7T
35.425
9T
30
Kimura, Miki
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
8.800
13
9.000
9
8.925
8
8.700
11
35.425
9T
32
Stowell, Sophie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.100
3T
9.050
3
8.425
8
8.775
4
35.350
5
33
Gerace, Lena
TNT Gymnastics Center
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
9.200
8
8.550
12
8.650
10T
8.925
9
35.325
11
34
Danielsen, Karli
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
8.950
9
8.525
10
8.700
9T
8.800
9
34.975
9
35
Topping, Zula
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.300
2
8.400
7
8.675
9
8.525
7
34.900
8
36
Newton, Reese
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
8.825
12
8.825
10
8.700
9
8.350
13
34.700
12
37
Jefferson, Lieanna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.100
3T
8.700
7
8.500
7
8.225
6
34.525
6
38
Grace Redding, Emma
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
8.800
9
9.000
4
8.675
5
8.000
9
34.475
7
39
Hensley, Paige
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
8.500
11
9.150
4
8.800
8
7.850
11
34.300
10
40
Strand, Meghan
TNT Gymnastics Center
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.200
4T
8.000
10
8.775
8
8.200
10
34.175
9
41
Asfura, Isabelle
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
9.375
2
7.225
9
8.750
3
8.675
3
34.025
3T
41
Ramirez, Alejondra
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.850
6
8.850
3
7.950
8
8.375
7
34.025
3T
43
Zacarias, Alexa
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
9.050
4
8.025
5
8.250
4
8.600
4
33.925
5
44
Wang, Zhilin
TNT Gymnastics Center
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
8.850
11
7.750
13
8.550
12
8.675
12
33.825
13
45
Garcia, Patricia
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
9.000
5
8.050
4
8.175
6
8.500
5T
33.725
6
46
Floyd, Lanilia
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
8.925
7
8.725
6
7.875
11
8.175
7
33.700
8
47
Walden, Gabrielle
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
9.000
6
8.600
8T
8.375
9
7.650
10
33.625
9
48
Miller, Isabela
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
8.600
11
8.250
8T
8.500
10
8.150
11
33.500
10
49
Topping, Nala
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
8.675
10
8.025
12
8.050
12
8.475
10
33.225
11
50
Rodriguez, Galilea
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
9.100
7
7.600
11
8.050
12
8.100
12
32.850
11
51
Perez, Ana
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp3
8.750
14
7.400
14
8.425
14
8.100
14
32.675
14
51
Thompson, Hadley
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp2
8.150
12
8.450
11
8.700
9T
7.375
12
32.675
12
53
Lopez, Valerie
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.700
7T
7.350
8
7.725
11
8.500
5T
32.275
7
54
Molina, Deoneska
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.700
7T
7.850
6
7.550
12
7.875
8
31.975
8
55
Hawiit, Camila
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp4
8.325
12
6.800
12
8.400
11
8.250
9
31.775
12
56
Nevins, Carly
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
6.550
11
8.600
8T
8.550
6
8.050
8
31.750
10
57
Rivera, Sofia
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.300
11
6.700
12
8.200
5
7.825
9
31.025
9
58
Siegrist, Amber
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E8
2A
2A e8 grp1
7.250
10
8.100
11
8.050
10
7.600
11
31.000
11
59
Fowler, Jill
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.650
9
6.900
10
7.800
10
7.125
13
30.475
10
60
Membreno, Luciana
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
6.900
13
7.800
7
8.150
7
7.450
12
30.300
11
61
Rivera, Rosa
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.250
12
6.800
11
7.475
13
7.675
10
30.200
12
62
Rishmowri, Isabella
Honduras Gymnastics
E8
2A
2A e8 grp5
8.600
10
6.025
13
7.900
9
7.500
11
30.025
13