MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Finan, Keely
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
9.275
2
9.275
3
9.375
2
9.475
3T
37.400
1
O'Brien, Mackenzie
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.950
4
9.325
1T
9.700
1
9.350
6
37.325
2
Nicholson, Neela
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
9.600
1
9.200
4
9.000
4
9.475
3T
37.275
3
McMillan, Riley
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
9.150
3
9.325
1T
8.725
7
9.600
1
36.800
4
Alfonso, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.700
7
8.775
7
9.300
3
9.500
2
36.275
5
Brim, Cruz
Jenks Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.800
5T
9.125
6
8.450
9
9.375
5
35.750
6
Friend, Myla
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.400
9T
9.150
5
8.475
8
9.325
7
35.350
7
Gregoire, Taryn
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.600
8
8.600
8T
8.850
5
9.025
9
35.075
8
Roberson, Emmarae
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.000
11
8.600
8T
8.200
10
9.150
8
33.950
9
Morgan, Ellee
Alpha Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.800
5T
8.000
11
8.800
6
8.275
10
33.875
10
Pumphrey, Ava
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp1
8.400
9T
8.350
10
6.950
11
8.250
11
31.950
11
Nicholson, Savanna
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.725
1
9.375
2
9.175
2
9.350
4
37.625
1
Meyers, Maci
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.250
4
9.575
1
8.975
3
9.650
1
37.450
2
Will, Amanda
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.350
2
9.025
5
9.650
1
9.000
9
37.025
3
Newell, Kylee
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.225
5
8.700
7T
8.750
5
9.425
2
36.100
4
Alston, Jaila
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.025
7
8.700
7T
8.900
4
9.400
3
36.025
5
Holloway, Shayla
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.150
6
9.325
3
8.000
7T
9.225
6
35.700
6
Barber, Chloe
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
9.300
3
9.200
4
6.900
11
9.325
5
34.725
7
Williams, Kyla
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
8.975
8
8.550
9
8.000
7T
9.025
7T
34.550
8
Morelock, Ashlyn
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
8.550
10
8.725
6
7.725
9
8.900
11
33.900
9
Troxell, Piper
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
8.850
9
8.325
10
7.625
10
9.025
7T
33.825
10
Birmingham, Ava
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp2
8.450
11
7.425
11
8.025
6
8.925
10
32.825
11
Zagula, Karolina
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
9.450
2
9.325
1T
9.175
1
9.450
1
37.400
1
Tine, Liana
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
9.000
4T
9.025
3
9.100
2
9.050
4
36.175
2
Franklin, Saylor
Jenks Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
9.100
3
9.325
1T
8.400
6
9.300
3
36.125
3
Clark, Chloe
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
9.525
1
8.575
7
8.575
3
8.950
7T
35.625
4
Johannsson, Bethany
Jenks Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
8.475
10
8.875
4
8.500
5
9.425
2
35.275
5
Lombardo, Avangelina
Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
9.000
4T
8.650
6
8.250
7
8.950
7T
34.850
6
Maisonet, Anna
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
8.750
6T
8.325
10
8.550
4
9.025
5
34.650
7
Braswell, Addison
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
8.750
6T
8.750
5
7.900
10
8.950
7T
34.350
8
Webb, Oliviah
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
8.600
8
8.550
8
8.050
9
9.000
6
34.200
9
Petrini-Poli, Emilia
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp3
8.500
9
8.475
9
8.150
8
8.025
10
33.150
10
Gross, Jessie
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.700
1
9.350
2
9.450
3
9.250
4T
37.750
1
Villalon, Natalie
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.300
4
9.450
1
9.500
2
9.425
1
37.675
2
Vadnais, Kelsey
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.325
3
9.225
3
9.650
1
9.350
2
37.550
3
Quinn Hall, Sadie
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.150
5
9.000
8
8.925
5
9.325
3
36.400
4
Li, Frances
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.350
2
9.200
4
8.450
8
9.100
6
36.100
5
Trese, Madeleine
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.000
9T
9.025
6T
8.700
6
9.075
7
35.800
6
Ricci, Lily
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.100
6
8.850
10
8.525
7
8.550
10
35.025
7
Park, Brooklyn
Jenks Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
8.475
11
8.875
9
8.400
9
9.250
4T
35.000
8
Ledl, Emma
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.075
7
9.025
6T
7.750
11
9.050
8
34.900
9
Bickmeier, Kaitlyn
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.050
8
8.650
11
8.050
10
8.900
9
34.650
10
Whiteside, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp4
9.000
9T
9.075
5
9.325
4
0.000
11
27.400
11
Rodriguez, Mariana
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.550
1
8.875
7
9.450
1
9.525
1
37.400
1
Thomas, Gwendolyn
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.175
7
9.725
1
8.800
4
9.350
3T
37.050
2
Clasen, Emry
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.200
5T
9.325
2
8.900
2
9.300
5
36.725
3
Shanker, Hannah
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.150
8
9.000
5
8.850
3
9.200
6T
36.200
4
Pitzer, Bryanna
Jenks Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.250
4
9.250
3
8.200
10
9.400
2
36.100
5
Snyder, Logan
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.425
2
9.075
4
8.325
9
9.200
6T
36.025
6
Joshi, Vishakha
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.275
3
8.850
8
8.475
8
9.350
3T
35.950
7
Anderson, Olivia
Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.050
9
8.925
6
8.725
5
8.800
10
35.500
8
Weissmark, Esther
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
8.775
11
8.550
10
8.700
6
9.075
8
35.100
9
Spradlin, Audrey
Alpha Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
9.200
5T
8.400
11
8.675
7
8.600
11
34.875
10
Fanis, Catherine
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp5
8.900
10
8.625
9
7.875
11
8.950
9
34.350
11
Butz, Ryleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.100
7
9.400
1
9.350
1
9.225
4T
37.075
1
Przelomski, Mia
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.000
8
9.250
2
9.150
2
9.225
4T
36.625
2
Fitzgerald, Courtney
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.300
3
9.025
7
8.725
3
9.350
1
36.400
3
Fleckenstein, Emily
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.125
5T
9.200
4
8.700
4
9.275
2
36.300
4
Morales, Ana
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.675
1
9.225
3
8.100
9
9.025
8
36.025
5
Silva, Melanie
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.375
2
8.775
10
8.450
5
9.250
3
35.850
6
Bernadette, Paige
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.125
5T
9.050
6
8.075
10
9.000
9
35.250
7
Thomson, Rebecca
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
8.750
9T
8.925
8
8.250
8
9.200
6
35.125
8
Pumphrey, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
8.750
9T
9.075
5
8.425
6
8.675
11
34.925
9
Montarce, Micaela
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
8.600
11
8.850
9
8.000
11
9.075
7
34.525
10
Weltman, Zoe
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp6
9.200
4
8.000
11
8.400
7
8.850
10
34.450
11
Payne, Sophia
River City Youth Fitness
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.300
4
9.225
2
8.900
3
9.450
1
36.875
1
Mathew, Linda
Park Avenue Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.025
8
9.200
3
9.250
1
9.375
2
36.850
2
Katherine Adamson, Abigail
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.350
3
9.000
5
9.000
2
9.350
3
36.700
3
McLellan, Kyra
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.425
2
9.350
1
8.550
6T
9.250
4
36.575
4
Botero, Lucia
Fitnessport
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.550
1
8.975
6
8.450
8T
9.000
8T
35.975
5
Lopez, Bella
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.100
7
8.825
8
8.850
4
9.000
8T
35.775
6
Robert, Mary
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.200
5T
9.025
4
8.250
10
9.225
5
35.700
7
Wallis, Skylar
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
8.800
9
8.625
9
8.550
6T
9.125
7
35.100
8
Michael, Matty
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
8.700
10
8.325
10
8.800
5
9.200
6
35.025
9
Maloy, Caitlin
Tift Gymnastics Academy
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
9.200
5T
8.850
7
8.050
11
8.450
11
34.550
10
Sewell, Gracee
Alpha Gymnastics
D3
3
L3 d3 grp7
8.450
11
6.400
11
8.450
8T
8.625
10
31.925
11