MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Melton, Kylia
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
9.425
1
9.500
1
8.900
3
36.925
1
2
Pickett, Madison
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.875
7
8.875
5
9.375
1
8.950
2
36.075
1
2
Keen, Madison
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.225
1
8.875
8
9.375
2
8.400
8
35.875
4
4
Evelyn Sansone, Halee
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.300
1
9.300
3
9.350
1
8.500
9
36.450
2
4
Harrington, Tori
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.950
8
9.200
3
9.350
3
8.800
4
36.300
2
6
Weaver, Maria
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.425
1
8.525
5T
9.300
1
8.925
2
36.175
3
7
Lawrence, Krista
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.450
1
8.775
7
9.275
2
8.475
8
35.975
3
7
Irlando, Sofia
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.025
6
8.900
7T
9.275
2
8.750
5
35.950
5T
9
Downey, Caitlin
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.200
5
9.000
4T
9.225
1
8.800
8
36.225
4
9
Holton, Isabella
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.100
5
9.150
5
9.225
3T
8.675
7
36.150
3T
9
Asbell, Claire
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.000
7T
8.725
9
9.225
3T
9.000
1
35.950
5T
12
Furman, Hailey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.275
2
9.200
1
9.175
2
8.850
4T
36.500
1
13
Siese, Hope
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.225
4
9.500
1
9.150
2
9.200
2T
37.075
1
13
Taylor, Kara
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.225
2
9.200
4
9.150
5
8.925
2
36.500
1
13
Golomb, Emily
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.000
6
9.150
1
9.150
3
8.750
5
36.050
2
13
Prunty, Madison
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.025
6
9.050
5
9.150
4
8.275
9
35.500
6
17
Fields, Peyton
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.250
3
8.875
2
9.125
3
9.075
1
36.325
2
17
Wells, Taryn
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.800
9
8.950
7
9.125
5
9.050
1
35.925
3
17
Koons, Miriam
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.650
10T
9.050
2
9.125
4
8.600
6
35.425
6
17
Catherine Adams, Mary
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.850
8
7.550
11
9.125
3
8.225
10
33.750
9T
21
Bass, Ella
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.025
7
9.000
4T
9.075
4
9.200
2T
36.300
3
22
Mokry, Sofia
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.775
9
8.300
10
9.050
5
9.000
4T
35.125
7
22
Pennington, Baleigh
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.825
9
8.000
11
9.050
6
8.800
3
34.675
9
24
Anthou, Anastasia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.000
7T
9.125
6
9.000
7
8.525
8
35.650
7
25
Beckwith, Kiley
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.150
4T
8.000
10
8.950
5
9.025
1
35.125
7
25
Maloof, Maggie
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.950
5
8.300
9
8.950
4
8.850
4T
35.050
5
27
Dunsmore, Kelly
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.850
8T
8.900
4
8.925
6
8.925
3
35.600
4
28
Capozzi, Mia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.250
3
9.050
3
8.900
6
9.000
4T
36.200
5
28
Pippin, Sophia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.550
10
9.250
2
8.900
6
8.950
2
35.650
5
30
Gill, Elise
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.175
2
8.300
10
8.875
7
8.200
10
34.550
10
31
Doherty, Hannah
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.725
7
8.525
5T
8.850
5
8.425
9T
34.525
6
32
Stalowski, Desiray
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.125
4
9.400
2
8.775
8
8.125
10
35.425
8
33
McCabe, Morgan
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.150
3
9.500
1
8.725
9
8.775
4
36.150
3T
33
Pevy, Ashleigh
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.400
1T
8.800
7
8.725
7
8.850
6
35.775
6
33
Beaulieu, Maddy
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.000
7
8.975
6
8.725
8
8.425
7
35.125
7
36
Dorazio, Olivia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.400
1T
9.000
4T
8.700
8
9.375
1
36.475
2
36
Monin, Margaret
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
8.700
9
8.700
9
8.525
6
35.025
9
38
Gagne, Allie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.200
4
8.825
3
8.675
6
8.425
9T
35.125
4
39
Hobbs, CeCe
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.550
10
8.675
8T
8.625
9
7.900
11
33.750
9T
40
Branch, Elizabeth
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.700
8
8.400
8
8.600
7
8.500
8
34.200
7
41
Akins, Bekah
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.350
3
8.850
6
8.550
7
8.775
4
35.525
5
42
Stuart, Ashlynn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.850
8T
8.725
8
8.350
8
8.400
10
34.325
10
43
Kopczynski, Emily
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.150
11
8.900
7T
8.325
10
8.725
6
34.100
10
44
Hobbs, Connally
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.350
9
8.650
4
8.300
8
8.800
6
34.100
8
45
Keen, Taylor
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
9.150
4
8.250
10
8.600
5
35.100
8
45
Borda, Isabel
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.650
10T
7.800
11
8.250
9
8.000
11
32.700
11
47
Kollmar, Cameron
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.400
2
8.950
3
8.200
10T
8.425
9
34.975
8
47
Morse, Mackenzie
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.150
4T
8.475
9
8.200
10T
8.550
7
34.375
9
49
Kuiken, Ashlyn
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.100
6
9.100
2
8.125
10
8.650
9
34.975
8
50
Gagne, Reilly
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.450
10
8.350
10
8.000
11
7.750
11
32.550
11
51
VanDerzee, Ashley
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.250
11
8.675
8T
7.900
11
8.825
7
33.650
11
52
Restrepo, Tatianna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.200
11
8.475
7
7.750
9
8.775
7
33.200
9
53
Porch, Alicia
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.250
10
7.800
11
7.375
10
7.800
11
31.225
11
54
Cain, Tiffany
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.800
6
8.200
10
7.200
11
8.900
3
33.100
10