MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Siese, Hope
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.225
4
9.500
1
9.150
2
9.200
2T
37.075
1
2
Melton, Kylia
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
9.425
1
9.500
1
8.900
3
36.925
1
3
Furman, Hailey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.275
2
9.200
1
9.175
2
8.850
4T
36.500
1
3
Taylor, Kara
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.225
2
9.200
4
9.150
5
8.925
2
36.500
1
5
Dorazio, Olivia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.400
1T
9.000
4T
8.700
8
9.375
1
36.475
2
6
Evelyn Sansone, Halee
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.300
1
9.300
3
9.350
1
8.500
9
36.450
2
7
Fields, Peyton
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.250
3
8.875
2
9.125
3
9.075
1
36.325
2
8
Harrington, Tori
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.950
8
9.200
3
9.350
3
8.800
4
36.300
2
8
Bass, Ella
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.025
7
9.000
4T
9.075
4
9.200
2T
36.300
3
10
Downey, Caitlin
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.200
5
9.000
4T
9.225
1
8.800
8
36.225
4
11
Capozzi, Mia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.250
3
9.050
3
8.900
6
9.000
4T
36.200
5
12
Weaver, Maria
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.425
1
8.525
5T
9.300
1
8.925
2
36.175
3
13
McCabe, Morgan
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.150
3
9.500
1
8.725
9
8.775
4
36.150
3T
13
Holton, Isabella
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.100
5
9.150
5
9.225
3T
8.675
7
36.150
3T
15
Pickett, Madison
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.875
7
8.875
5
9.375
1
8.950
2
36.075
1
16
Golomb, Emily
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.000
6
9.150
1
9.150
3
8.750
5
36.050
2
17
Lawrence, Krista
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.450
1
8.775
7
9.275
2
8.475
8
35.975
3
18
Irlando, Sofia
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.025
6
8.900
7T
9.275
2
8.750
5
35.950
5T
18
Asbell, Claire
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.000
7T
8.725
9
9.225
3T
9.000
1
35.950
5T
20
Wells, Taryn
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.800
9
8.950
7
9.125
5
9.050
1
35.925
3
21
Keen, Madison
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.225
1
8.875
8
9.375
2
8.400
8
35.875
4
22
Pevy, Ashleigh
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.400
1T
8.800
7
8.725
7
8.850
6
35.775
6
23
Pippin, Sophia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
8.550
10
9.250
2
8.900
6
8.950
2
35.650
5
23
Anthou, Anastasia
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.000
7T
9.125
6
9.000
7
8.525
8
35.650
7
25
Dunsmore, Kelly
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.850
8T
8.900
4
8.925
6
8.925
3
35.600
4
26
Akins, Bekah
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.350
3
8.850
6
8.550
7
8.775
4
35.525
5
27
Prunty, Madison
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.025
6
9.050
5
9.150
4
8.275
9
35.500
6
28
Stalowski, Desiray
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
9.125
4
9.400
2
8.775
8
8.125
10
35.425
8
28
Koons, Miriam
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.650
10T
9.050
2
9.125
4
8.600
6
35.425
6
30
Gagne, Allie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
9.200
4
8.825
3
8.675
6
8.425
9T
35.125
4
30
Beckwith, Kiley
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.150
4T
8.000
10
8.950
5
9.025
1
35.125
7
30
Mokry, Sofia
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.775
9
8.300
10
9.050
5
9.000
4T
35.125
7
30
Beaulieu, Maddy
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.000
7
8.975
6
8.725
8
8.425
7
35.125
7
34
Keen, Taylor
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
9.150
4
8.250
10
8.600
5
35.100
8
35
Maloof, Maggie
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.950
5
8.300
9
8.950
4
8.850
4T
35.050
5
36
Monin, Margaret
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.100
3T
8.700
9
8.700
9
8.525
6
35.025
9
37
Kollmar, Cameron
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.400
2
8.950
3
8.200
10T
8.425
9
34.975
8
37
Kuiken, Ashlyn
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
9.100
6
9.100
2
8.125
10
8.650
9
34.975
8
39
Pennington, Baleigh
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.825
9
8.000
11
9.050
6
8.800
3
34.675
9
40
Gill, Elise
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp1
9.175
2
8.300
10
8.875
7
8.200
10
34.550
10
41
Doherty, Hannah
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.725
7
8.525
5T
8.850
5
8.425
9T
34.525
6
42
Morse, Mackenzie
La Fleur's
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
9.150
4T
8.475
9
8.200
10T
8.550
7
34.375
9
43
Stuart, Ashlynn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.850
8T
8.725
8
8.350
8
8.400
10
34.325
10
44
Branch, Elizabeth
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.700
8
8.400
8
8.600
7
8.500
8
34.200
7
45
Kopczynski, Emily
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.150
11
8.900
7T
8.325
10
8.725
6
34.100
10
45
Hobbs, Connally
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.350
9
8.650
4
8.300
8
8.800
6
34.100
8
47
Catherine Adams, Mary
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.850
8
7.550
11
9.125
3
8.225
10
33.750
9T
47
Hobbs, CeCe
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.550
10
8.675
8T
8.625
9
7.900
11
33.750
9T
49
VanDerzee, Ashley
South Florida Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG a2 grp3
8.250
11
8.675
8T
7.900
11
8.825
7
33.650
11
50
Restrepo, Tatianna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.200
11
8.475
7
7.750
9
8.775
7
33.200
9
51
Cain, Tiffany
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.800
6
8.200
10
7.200
11
8.900
3
33.100
10
52
Borda, Isabel
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp5
8.650
10T
7.800
11
8.250
9
8.000
11
32.700
11
53
Gagne, Reilly
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp2
8.450
10
8.350
10
8.000
11
7.750
11
32.550
11
54
Porch, Alicia
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A2
XG
XG a2 grp4
8.250
10
7.800
11
7.375
10
7.800
11
31.225
11