MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Snowball Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA
461
Snowball Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nord, Elsa
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
9.150
1
9.650
1
9.400
1
9.450
1T
37.650
1
2
Brunner, Piper
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
9.000
2
9.450
2T
9.000
3T
9.250
2T
36.700
1
3
Zhou, Lily
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
8.500
5
9.600
2
9.000
2
9.450
1T
36.550
2
3
Shahani, Maya
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.850
3
9.500
1
8.700
8
9.500
1
36.550
2T
3
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.600
6
9.450
2T
9.400
1
9.100
6
36.550
2T
6
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
9.300
1
8.850
6
9.000
1T
9.200
2T
36.350
1
7
Tubb, Kayleigh
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.800
4T
9.400
4
8.900
5T
9.200
4
36.300
4
8
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.600
6T
9.300
1
8.700
5T
9.400
1
36.000
2
9
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.800
4T
8.800
6
9.000
3T
9.250
2T
35.850
5
10
Potter, Bridgitte
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
8.700
3
9.300
3
8.900
3T
8.900
3
35.800
3
11
Rayner, Caroline
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
9.100
2
8.700
9
8.700
5T
8.950
5
35.450
3T
11
Murillo, Lucia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.750
4T
8.800
7T
9.000
1T
8.900
6T
35.450
3T
13
Wisler, Mia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
7.800
10
9.250
5
9.100
2
9.150
5
35.300
6
14
Wilson, Lauren
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.500
8
9.000
4T
9.000
1T
8.600
8T
35.100
5
15
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.000
10
9.050
2T
8.800
4
9.200
2T
35.050
6
16
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.600
6T
9.050
2T
8.400
10
8.900
6T
34.950
7
17
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.750
4T
8.800
7T
8.700
5T
8.600
8T
34.850
8
18
Korst, Anna
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.300
4
8.800
3
8.600
1T
9.100
1
34.800
1
19
Siebrecht, Avery
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Senior
8.550
4
8.900
4
8.500
5T
8.800
4
34.750
4
20
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.900
3
8.000
10
8.700
5T
9.100
4
34.700
9
21
Moore, Arden
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child B
8.550
2
8.300
6
8.800
1T
9.000
2
34.650
1
22
Chambers, Miah
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.800
1
9.000
1T
8.100
8T
8.600
4
34.500
2
23
Dandeneau, Emily
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.450
3
8.900
2
8.500
3
8.550
3
34.400
2
23
Montes, Summer
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Junior B
8.400
7
8.650
8
8.800
7
8.550
8
34.400
7
25
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.150
9
9.000
4T
8.500
9
8.550
10
34.200
10
26
Vacirca, Vanda
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Junior B
9.100
1
8.700
7
8.200
10
7.900
10
33.900
8
27
Inagawa, Trudy
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
7.900
9
8.100
9
8.900
5T
8.950
7
33.850
9
28
Welsh, Ella
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.500
2
8.450
5
8.000
5T
8.800
2
33.750
3
28
Delong, Lola
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Senior
8.000
7
8.500
5T
8.500
5T
8.750
5
33.750
5
30
Russell, Rowen
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.500
3
8.400
3T
8.300
6
8.500
5
33.700
3
31
Slimp, Makena
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
8.200
6T
9.000
1
8.600
1T
7.800
7
33.600
4
32
Baker, Clara
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Senior
7.600
9
8.400
8T
8.900
3T
8.600
6
33.500
6T
32
Coleman, Lana
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Senior
8.750
2
8.500
5T
8.200
9
8.050
7
33.500
6T
34
Larsen, Olivia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.300
5
8.400
3T
8.500
3T
8.250
6
33.450
4
35
Solinsky, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
7.900
6
7.800
8
8.800
1T
8.900
3
33.400
5
36
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.200
6T
8.700
4
7.900
8
8.150
5
32.950
5
37
Wayts, Lilly
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.700
1
7.400
8
8.100
4
8.400
4
32.600
6
38
Hinds, Sarah
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
8.300
6
8.500
5T
8.500
5T
7.200
10
32.500
8
39
Geelan, Madelynn
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Junior B
8.100
8
7.400
10
8.450
9
8.500
9
32.450
10
40
Palmer, Lauren
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
6.800
8
9.000
1T
8.200
7
8.050
8
32.050
6
41
Twiggs, Maecie
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child B
7.100
7
8.400
3T
8.500
3T
8.000
9
32.000
7
42
Shock, Serenna
Falcon Gymnastics Center
2
2
Senior
7.700
8
8.400
8T
8.000
10
7.650
9
31.750
9
42
Riley, Kaetyn
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
8.250
5
8.200
6
8.000
5T
7.300
9
31.750
7
44
Huntingford, Breanne
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
8.100
8
7.800
7
7.700
9
7.700
8
31.300
8
45
Mack, Josie
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
7.200
10
7.700
10
8.400
8
7.850
8
31.150
10
46
Geelan, Lenore
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child B
6.700
9
8.000
7
8.100
8T
8.150
7
30.950
8
47
Reed, Lily
Twisters Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
7.400
9
6.400
9
8.000
5T
8.000
6
29.800
9
48
Larsen, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.400
4
0.000
9
8.500
3T
9.150
1
26.050
9