XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Campbell, Lauren | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.100 5T | 9.475 2 | 9.675 1 | 8.950 2 | 37.200 1 |
2 | Trowbridge, Olivia | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.100 5T | 9.600 1 | 9.200 4T | 8.550 5 | 36.450 2 |
3 | Olivero, Jennie | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.300 2 | 8.875 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.950 2 | 36.425 1 |
4 | Norris, Claire | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.500 1 | 8.550 9 | 9.200 4T | 9.050 1 | 36.300 3 |
5 | Cope, Emma | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 9.100 2 | 9.075 1 | 8.950 2 | 36.275 1 |
6 | Vergara, Olivia | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.250 3 | 8.950 1 | 8.700 5T | 9.300 1 | 36.200 2 |
7 | Odum, Juliana | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.225 3 | 9.025 5 | 9.450 2 | 8.400 7T | 36.100 4 |
8 | Day, Daniella | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 5 | 9.175 1 | 9.000 2T | 8.800 3 | 36.025 2 |
9 | Roppatte, Emma | Go for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 2 | 9.300 4 | 9.050 7 | 8.200 11 | 35.800 5 |
10 | Groot, Madeline | Competitive Edge Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.850 12 | 8.750 6T | 9.325 3 | 8.750 3 | 35.675 6 |
11 | Pecora, Mia | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 10T | 8.750 6T | 9.200 4T | 8.725 4 | 35.575 7 |
12 | Lee Growalt, Brianna | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.050 7 | 9.425 3 | 8.250 11 | 8.400 7T | 35.125 8 |
13 | O'Brien, Eleni | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.150 1 | 8.650 3 | 8.650 5 | 8.650 2 | 35.100 1 |
14 | Wright, Avery | Kennett School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 8.150 10 | 8.725 5 | 8.975 1 | 35.000 3 |
15 | Eagle, Olivia | St. Mary's County Rec And Parks Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.600 11 | 8.800 2 | 9.175 1 | 8.300 3 | 34.875 2 |
16 | Durante, Ava | Go for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.650 8T | 8.200 5 | 8.800 4 | 9.100 1 | 34.750 3 |
17 | Poma, Ava | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.600 9 | 9.050 3 | 8.400 9 | 8.600 4T | 34.650 4 |
18 | Dub, Carly | Go for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 6 | 8.475 4 | 9.000 2T | 8.100 8 | 34.575 5 |
19 | Scholtes, Caleigh | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.700 13 | 8.600 8 | 8.700 8 | 8.350 9 | 34.350 9 |
20 | Ashford, Alisa | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.650 8T | 8.550 4 | 9.000 2 | 8.025 6 | 34.225 4 |
21 | Piercey, Payton | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.350 1 | 8.000 7T | 8.550 9 | 8.200 5 | 34.100 3 |
22 | Callander, Hannah | St. Mary's County Rec And Parks Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.075 2 | 9.250 1 | 8.150 9 | 7.600 10T | 34.075 5 |
23 | Tuttle, Emma | Go for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 8.400 5 | 7.650 13 | 8.600 4T | 34.050 6 |
24 | Johnson, Kaitlyn | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.750 6T | 8.300 5 | 8.950 3 | 7.900 6 | 33.900 4 |
25 | Ossi, Adele | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 8T | 7.950 10 | 8.600 9 | 8.300 10 | 33.850 10 |
26 | Michael, Alayna | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.500 11 | 8.250 7 | 8.550 7 | 8.450 7 | 33.750 7 |
27 | Vascovich, Brilynn | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.600 10 | 8.625 4 | 8.700 5T | 7.650 10 | 33.575 5 |
28 | Lazar, Autumn | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.050 4 | 8.000 7T | 8.500 10 | 7.850 7 | 33.400 6 |
28 | Lovitt, Renatta | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.950 7 | 8.100 11 | 8.900 4 | 7.450 12T | 33.400 8 |
30 | Bocchieri, Jacqueline | Aviator Sports and Recreation |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 6.700 14 | 8.900 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.800 3 | 33.300 7T |
30 | Davis, Ella | South County Movement Ctr. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.650 9 | 7.700 10 | 8.650 7 | 8.300 4 | 33.300 7T |
30 | Rubino, Lyla | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.400 13 | 8.200 9 | 8.200 11 | 8.500 6 | 33.300 9 |
33 | Terry, Shakara | Competitive Edge Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.900 3 | 7.500 8 | 8.600 6 | 8.200 5 | 33.200 6 |
34 | Bryant, Madilyn | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.450 12 | 8.225 8 | 8.625 6 | 7.850 10 | 33.150 10 |
35 | Hornung, Amelia | Giant Gymnastics, Inc |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.550 10 | 8.050 12 | 8.425 8 | 7.900 9 | 32.925 11 |
36 | Lau, Samantha | South County Movement Ctr. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.750 6T | 7.250 12 | 9.100 2 | 7.700 8T | 32.800 9 |
37 | Robertson, Jenna | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.550 11 | 7.800 9 | 8.600 8 | 7.700 8T | 32.650 10 |
38 | Nelson, Emily | St. Mary's County Rec And Parks Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.400 12 | 7.875 6T | 8.000 10 | 8.250 4 | 32.525 7 |
39 | Folliot, Hannah | Excellence Gym Sports |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 8 | 7.500 14 | 8.250 10 | 7.800 11 | 32.450 12 |
40 | Alisca, Alixandra | Kennett School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 8T | 7.450 11 | 7.450 14 | 8.450 6 | 32.350 11 |
41 | Trawin, Sofia | Giant Gymnastics, Inc |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 10T | 6.800 14 | 8.450 10 | 8.150 12T | 32.300 12 |
42 | Taylor, Camille | Giant Gymnastics, Inc |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 4 | 7.825 13 | 7.850 12 | 7.450 12T | 32.225 13 |
43 | Ropp, Amelia | Excellence Gym Sports |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.750 7 | 7.200 14 | 8.450 7 | 7.700 9 | 32.100 8 |
44 | Batchelor, Ellison | St. Mary's County Rec And Parks Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.200 14 | 7.400 10 | 8.850 3 | 7.600 10T | 32.050 9 |
45 | Mcallister, Tess | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.800 5T | 7.375 11 | 7.950 11 | 7.900 7 | 32.025 10 |
46 | Nanda, Anisha | Excellence Gym Sports |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.800 5T | 7.425 9 | 8.400 8 | 7.300 12 | 31.925 11 |
47 | Emanuel, Madison | Giant Gymnastics, Inc |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.250 12 | 8.150 6 | 7.950 12 | 7.400 13 | 31.750 11 |
48 | Payne, Hayden | Excellence Gym Sports |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.200 4 | 7.375 12 | 8.050 12 | 6.750 14 | 31.375 13 |
49 | Tardiff, Rose | South County Movement Ctr. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.950 5 | 6.775 13 | 8.000 11 | 7.600 11 | 31.325 12 |
50 | McKenna, Maria | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 7.000 14 | 8.375 6 | 7.500 14 | 7.350 14 | 30.225 14 |
51 | Scordo, Sienna | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.650 8T | 7.250 12T | 6.500 14 | 7.750 8 | 30.150 12 |
52 | Ballenger, Anna | East Coast Gymnastics and Cheer |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.850 4 | 7.250 12T | 7.500 12 | 6.350 14 | 29.950 13 |
53 | Moffett, Vanessa | TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.300 14 | 7.350 13 | 5.900 15 | 8.150 12T | 29.700 14 |
54 | House, Natalie | Excellence Gym Sports |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.250 13 | 7.875 6T | 6.800 13 | 6.750 13 | 29.675 14 |
55 | Lockerman, Layla | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.200 13 | 7.650 11 | 7.200 14 | 6.300 14 | 29.350 13 |
56 | Jennings, Lilah | South County Movement Ctr. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.700 8 | 5.500 14 | 7.250 13 | 7.500 12 | 28.950 14 |
57 | Jones, Ryleigh | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Jr A | 5.000 15 | 5.000 15 | 7.500 13 | 6.400 15 | 23.900 15 |
58 | Casale, Camryn | Kennett School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | |
58 | Christoforidis, Alexia | Kennett School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
I2 |
3 |
Sr A | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | |
58 | Grandolfo, Mackenzie | Kennett School of Gymnastics, Inc. |
I2 |
3 |
Jr B | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | 0.000 15 | |
58 | Randall, Brynn | Twisters Gymnastics |
I2 |
3 |
Sr B | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | 0.000 15T | |
|