MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Everest Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Everest Gymnastics
1129
2016 Everest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
7
Jr A
9.500
4
9.550
3T
8.950
11
8.800
11
36.800
8
2
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
7
Jr B
9.450
4
9.500
3
9.650
1
9.500
2
38.100
1
3
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
6
Jr A
9.375
1
9.425
1
9.375
4
9.425
3
37.600
2
4
Blankenship, Jade
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
7
Sr A
9.350
3
9.425
1
9.750
1
9.575
1
38.100
1
4
Bowns, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
6
Jr B
9.350
2T
8.800
6T
9.050
6
9.375
1T
36.575
3
6
Connor, Kaiya
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Jr C
9.325
1
9.450
5
9.325
4T
9.450
1
37.550
2
6
Wall, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
6
Jr B
9.325
3
9.225
1
8.900
8
9.225
4
36.675
2
8
Farrar, Bailey
Sonshine Gymnastics
1B
XG
Sr B
9.275
1
7.650
15
8.300
12
9.075
8T
34.300
13
9
Carlson, Melanie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr B
9.200
1
9.200
5
9.325
3
9.350
2
37.075
1
10
Lynch, Alison
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr B
9.175
2
9.100
6T
9.350
2
8.900
9
36.525
3
11
Edna Kilpatrick, Mary
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Sr A
9.150
6
9.450
6
9.000
6
8.575
10
36.175
6
12
Segedy, Emmaleigh
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
6
Jr A
9.100
4T
8.700
9
9.075
7
9.400
4
36.275
5
12
Greaux, Mykada
Sonshine Gymnastics
1B
XG
Sr A
9.100
3T
8.350
5
8.950
3
9.575
2T
35.975
3
14
Carter, Janae
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Sr A
9.075
7
9.525
3
9.050
4
8.750
7T
36.400
4
15
Roseman, Devyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Sr A
9.050
8
9.725
1
8.850
7
8.950
5T
36.575
2
16
Jimaki, NIkki
Sonshine Gymnastics
1B
XG
Sr B
9.025
6
8.050
14
8.925
4
9.175
5
35.175
7
17
Rachor, Rebecca
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Sr A
8.950
10T
9.500
4
9.225
1
8.600
9
36.275
5
17
Farrar, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr A
8.950
5
8.700
11T
9.250
4
9.150
5
36.050
4
19
Slocum, Piper
Sonshine Gymnastics
7A
6
Jr A
8.900
7
9.400
2
9.700
2
9.350
5
37.350
3
19
Catilico, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Jr C
8.900
5
9.300
8
9.150
11
9.125
9
36.475
7T
21
O'Sullivan, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr C
8.850
3
8.800
10T
9.000
5T
8.725
10
35.375
6T
22
Tuner, Allyssa
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Jr B
8.800
7
9.325
8
8.750
6
8.200
11
35.075
9
23
Laskey, Summer
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Jr C
8.750
7
8.450
13
9.200
9T
8.950
12
35.350
11
24
Payne, Sarah
Sonshine Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr C
8.725
11
7.700
12
8.600
9
9.075
11
34.100
12
25
Ross, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr A
8.425
13
9.450
3
9.000
8T
8.950
6T
35.825
6
26
Vitulia, Joanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr C
8.050
10
8.900
8
9.500
1
9.350
1
35.800
3
27
Beagley, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
4B
XS
Sr C
6.400
12
9.150
2T
8.800
9
8.900
9
33.250
12
28
Jacques, Aleah
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Jr B
0.000
12
0.000
12
0.000
12
0.000
12
28
LaBlanc, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
6B
XB
Sr A
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13
0.000
13