1 | Kornacki, Ilana | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 9.150 1 | 9.400 1 | 8.800 3 | 9.100 2 | 36.450 1 |
2 | Hammond, Kaylee | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 9.000 1T | 8.550 5 | 9.150 1 | 9.100 1 | 35.800 1 |
3 | Griffith, Emily | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 9.000 1T | 8.900 1 | 8.850 2 | 9.000 2 | 35.750 2 |
4 | Russell Russell, Emma | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 9.150 1T | 9.000 1 | 8.800 2 | 8.500 5T | 35.450 1 |
7 | Cacciabaudo, Frankie | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.600 6 | 8.350 5 | 9.250 1 | 8.750 7 | 34.950 3 |
7 | Devir, Lindsey | US Gymnastics Develop Center II |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 8.750 3* | 8.600 3T | 8.800 3T | 8.800 3 | 34.950 3 |
9 | Blasz, Olivia | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 8.700 5 | 8.700 3 | 9.100 1 | 8.400 7 | 34.900 3 |
10 | Frassetto, Madison | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.750 3 | 9.050 2 | 8.000 10 | 9.000 3T | 34.800 4 |
11 | Wilk, Madison | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.700 4T | 8.700 4 | 8.700 6 | 8.600 9 | 34.700 5 |
12 | Padalik, Tanner | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.900 2 | 8.100 7 | 8.650 7 | 9.000 3T | 34.650 6 |
13 | O'Cone, Lilliana | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 8.800 4 | 8.500 5 | 8.600 3T | 8.650 2 | 34.550 4 |
14 | DeSantis, Hannah | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.550 7 | 8.200 6 | 8.850 2 | 8.850 5 | 34.450 7 |
15 | Stinar, Abby | Mid-Coast Gymnastic and Dance Studio Plus |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 8.550 6 | 8.500 6 | 8.500 5T | 8.700 4 | 34.250 5 |
18 | Weldon, Abby | Summit Summies Gymnastics Team |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.700 4T | 7.500 10 | 8.750 4T | 8.700 8 | 33.650 8 |
19 | Piotrowski, Emma | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.300 9 | 7.600 9 | 8.750 4T | 8.800 6 | 33.450 9 |
20 | Micali, Andreanna | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 8.400 7 | 7.800 8 | 8.450 6 | 8.550 4 | 33.200 6 |
21 | Dort, Katherine | US Gymnastics Develop Center II |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 8.700 5 | 7.600 8 | 8.500 5T | 8.300 7 | 33.100 7 |
21 | Adair, Lily | Jersey Shore Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 8.500 6 | 8.100 6 | 8.500 5 | 8.000 8 | 33.100 7 |
23 | Batario, Raiza | Star Bound Gymnastics Academy |
2C |
C1 |
Mids | 8.150 10 | 8.000 8 | 8.450 8T | 8.300 10 | 32.900 10 |
25 | Rickabaugh, Alyssa | Mid-Coast Gymnastic and Dance Studio Plus |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 7.400 8 | 7.800 7 | 8.000 8 | 8.200 8 | 31.400 8 |
26 | Goulet, Savannah | US Gymnastics Develop Center II |
2C |
C1 |
Srs. | 8.750 3* | 8.800 2 | 0.000 | 8.600 5 | 26.150 4 |
27 | Anderson, Daniela | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
2C |
C1 |
Jrs. | 0.000 9 | 8.850 2 | 7.600 9 | 0.000 9 | 16.450 9 |