10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Moscoso, Amy | Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.350 3T | 9.775 1 | 9.150 9T | 9.200 11 | 37.475 3 |
2 | Eichenbaum, Katelyn | Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.075 8 | 9.700 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.275 6T | 37.600 2 |
2 | Karay, Emily | Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.125 6 | 9.700 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.225 6T | 37.500 1 |
4 | Levi, Jordan | All Olympia AOGC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.825 1 | 9.675 2 | 9.750 1 | 9.675 1 | 38.925 1 |
5 | Obergfell, Amanda | Wildfire Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.300 3T | 9.625 2 | 8.900 12 | 9.450 1T | 37.275 3 |
6 | Aderinto, Mikaile | Desert Devils (Mesa) |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.325 5 | 9.600 3 | 9.250 6T | 9.475 4 | 37.650 2 |
7 | Trapani, Alexa | All Olympia AOGC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.575 2 | 8.150 18 | 9.550 1 | 36.675 3 |
8 | Waddell, Zara | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.500 3 | 9.350 5 | 9.275 6T | 37.725 1 |
8 | Borland, Megan | Arizona Sunrays |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.325 3T | 9.500 3 | 8.900 12 | 9.075 13T | 36.800 2 |
10 | Hunsaker, Kauri | Desert Lights Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.150 9 | 9.475 4T | 9.300 3T | 9.525 3 | 37.450 4 |
10 | Navarro, Lana | Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.350 3T | 9.475 4T | 8.675 15 | 9.450 5 | 36.950 6 |
12 | Lichtman, Caroline | Club Champion Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.225 8 | 9.450 6 | 8.775 13 | 9.225 10 | 36.675 10 |
13 | Fitch, Lainey | West Valley Gymnastics School |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.775 12 | 9.425 4T | 9.400 2T | 9.450 1T | 37.050 4 |
13 | Hernandez, Julia | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.775 16 | 9.425 7T | 9.225 8 | 9.275 8T | 36.700 8T |
13 | Estonilo, Alayna | Elevate |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.025 11T | 9.425 7T | 8.425 18 | 9.175 12T | 36.050 14 |
13 | Le Blanc, Olivia | Rebound Gymnastics West |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.300 3T | 9.425 4T | 8.050 15 | 9.175 10T | 35.950 12 |
17 | Arthur, Zoe | All Olympia AOGC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.625 13 | 9.400 4T | 9.550 1 | 9.075 13T | 36.650 4 |
17 | Nguyen, Tegan | Aftershock Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.850 12 | 9.400 4T | 8.950 11 | 8.950 17 | 36.150 8T |
19 | Salvitti, Maya | All Olympia AOGC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.875 11 | 9.350 6 | 9.300 6 | 9.200 9 | 36.725 6 |
19 | Andrew, Brynli | Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.850 15 | 9.350 9 | 9.250 6T | 9.025 15 | 36.475 12 |
21 | Wilson, Riley | SCEGA Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.300 7 | 8.300 14 | 9.350 5 | 36.150 10 |
22 | Davis, Morgan | SoCal Gymnastics Training Center |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.500 15 | 9.250 6 | 9.375 3 | 9.300 4 | 36.425 5T |
22 | Kamelamela, Aliyah | Accel Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.400 15 | 9.250 8 | 7.725 16 | 8.750 16 | 34.125 15 |
24 | Lealaogata, Jayda | Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.450 14 | 9.225 9 | 9.200 8 | 9.175 10T | 36.050 11 |
25 | Kensinger, Daniella | All Olympia AOGC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.025 11T | 9.200 10 | 9.300 3T | 9.550 2 | 37.075 5 |
25 | DiLandri, Allison | Rebound Gymnastics West |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.625 13 | 9.200 10 | 9.175 9 | 9.400 3T | 36.400 7 |
25 | Towns, Kamryn | North Bay Athletic Association |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.950 10T | 9.200 7 | 8.300 17 | 9.000 15 | 35.450 14 |
28 | Vigil, Jeanelle | PDA USA Inc |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.975 7T | 9.175 8 | 8.675 13 | 9.325 2T | 36.150 8T |
28 | Xigacos, Alexandria | HD Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.375 16 | 9.175 11 | 9.275 7 | 8.675 17 | 35.500 13 |
30 | Millard, Trinity | High Sierra Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.150 12 | 9.150 10 | 8.550 18 | 36.250 8 |
31 | Oseguera, Kaitlyn | Scats Diamond Elite Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.125 6 | 9.125 13T | 9.400 2T | 9.225 8 | 36.875 5 |
31 | Cordell, Colleen | Elite Gymnastics Academy |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.175 17 | 9.125 13T | 8.450 13 | 9.025 15 | 34.775 14 |
33 | Crawford, Elizabeth | Byers Gymnastics Center II |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.300 6T | 9.100 11T | 9.125 11 | 9.175 12T | 36.700 8T |
33 | Bernik, Christina | Team OC Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.550 17 | 9.100 11T | 9.575 2 | 9.375 6T | 36.600 11 |
35 | Krawczyk, Bowie | T.R.C. Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 8.950 10 | 9.075 15 | 9.075 11 | 9.100 12 | 36.200 9 |
36 | McKay, Kylie | Byers Gymnastics Center II |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.175 17 | 9.050 9 | 8.975 10 | 9.275 5 | 35.475 13 |
36 | Darkes, Sophia | Demaray's Gymnastic Academy |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.425 18 | 9.050 13 | 8.700 14 | 8.900 17T | 35.075 16 |
38 | Lewis, Lillian | Edge Gymnastics Training Center |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.975 7T | 9.025 10 | 9.175 6 | 9.100 10T | 36.275 7 |
39 | Kaloostian, Aliyah | Arizona Sunrays |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.300 6T | 9.000 14 | 9.150 9T | 9.375 6T | 36.825 7 |
40 | Erez, Samantha | Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.975 7T | 8.950 11 | 9.325 4 | 9.175 8 | 36.425 5T |
41 | Monroe, Jasmine | Technique Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 5.950 18 | 8.925 16 | 9.400 2T | 9.050 14 | 33.325 17 |
42 | Valuch, Devyn | Redwood Empire Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.950 10T | 8.900 12 | 9.075 8 | 8.900 18 | 35.825 10 |
43 | Peragine, Alyson | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.025 11T | 8.800 15 | 9.300 3T | 9.275 8T | 36.400 13 |
43 | Anyimi, Madisyn | Technique Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.375 2 | 8.800 13 | 8.525 16 | 9.100 10T | 35.800 11 |
45 | Gardner, Adrienne | North Bay Athletic Association |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.125 18 | 8.575 14 | 8.550 15 | 8.975 16 | 34.225 16 |
46 | Souto, Karly | Extreme Gymnastics INC |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.075 10 | 8.500 16 | 8.925 12 | 8.925 16 | 35.425 15 |
47 | Mortensen, Eden | Technique Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.325 3T | 8.425 15 | 8.625 14 | 9.325 2T | 35.700 12 |
48 | Coghlan, Sarah | Byers Gymnastics Center II |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.600 14 | 8.400 16 | 9.250 5 | 9.100 10T | 35.350 15 |
49 | Corral, Breanna | North Bay Athletic Association |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.050 9 | 8.100 17 | 7.625 17 | 9.075 13 | 33.850 16 |
50 | Oppegard, Olivia | Team OC Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 2 | 9.100 7 | 8.050 18 | 6.350 18 | 9.400 3T | 32.900 18 |
51 | Geffroy, Maeva | Victory Gymnastics Academy |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.925 14 | 8.000 17 | 8.525 16T | 8.900 17T | 34.350 18 |
52 | Sakamoto, Emi | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 8.250 19 | 7.950 18 | 1.000 19 | 0.000 19 | 17.200 19 |
53 | Dortch, Skyler | Dream Xtreme Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 3 | 9.450 2 | 7.800 19 | 8.525 16T | 9.050 14 | 34.825 17 |
53 | Cannaday, Victoria | North Bay Athletic Association |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 8.200 16 | 7.800 17 | 9.000 9 | 8.725 19 | 33.725 17 |
55 | Moneymaker, Amelia | Technique Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 9.175 5 | 6.200 18 | 9.100 7 | 9.225 6T | 33.700 18 |
56 | Rezner, Emily | Scats Diamond Elite Gymnastics |
B01 |
8 |
Child 1 | 0.000 19 | 0.000 19 | 0.000 19 | 9.150 9 | 9.150 19 |
|