OP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lafontant, Brooke | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.600 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.825 1 | 38.675 1 |
2 | Ross, Kayla | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.275 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.825 1 | 9.650 1 | 38.350 1 |
3 | Hyso, Ava | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.250 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.475 1T | 9.750 2 | 38.175 1 |
3 | Bennett, Atlantis | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.725 1 | 9.450 3T | 9.575 1 | 9.425 1 | 38.175 1 |
5 | Bolt, Kathryn | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.300 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.575 2 | 9.675 1 | 38.150 1 |
6 | McFall, Kaylie | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.325 6 | 9.700 2 | 9.325 7 | 9.525 2 | 37.875 2 |
7 | Drucker, Cecile | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.475 2 | 9.625 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.350 3 | 37.850 2 |
8 | Lisenby, Shaelyn | Stanly County Gymnastics |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.350 5 | 9.425 6 | 9.525 1 | 9.500 3T | 37.800 3 |
9 | Church, Sierra | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.200 2 | 9.125 3 | 9.875 1 | 9.425 2 | 37.625 2 |
9 | Alison, Madelyn | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.400 3T | 9.625 3 | 9.375 4T | 9.225 6 | 37.625 4 |
11 | Switzer, Madeleine | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.450 1 | 9.375 3 | 9.025 4 | 9.725 3 | 37.575 2 |
12 | Varnum, Madilyn | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 6 | 9.625 2 | 9.175 3 | 9.800 1 | 37.550 3 |
13 | Ellis Alison, Mary | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.475 2 | 9.275 7 | 9.250 8 | 9.500 3T | 37.500 5 |
14 | Pickett, Hannah | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.250 8 | 9.450 5 | 9.375 4T | 9.200 7T | 37.275 6 |
15 | Garth Kelly, Katie | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.300 7 | 9.525 4 | 9.225 9 | 9.125 9 | 37.175 7 |
16 | Pichetto, Eleanor | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.150 3 | 9.525 1 | 8.900 2 | 9.525 1 | 37.100 1 |
17 | Taylor, Aniyah | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.300 1 | 9.300 2 | 8.800 8 | 9.575 1 | 36.975 1 |
18 | DeLoach, Lanie | Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.900 3T | 9.150 3 | 9.375 4 | 9.525 2 | 36.950 2 |
18 | Corn, Alex | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 9.400 3T | 8.975 10 | 9.375 4T | 9.200 7T | 36.950 8 |
20 | Moradi, Maryam | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 8.850 9 | 9.250 8 | 9.400 3 | 9.400 5 | 36.900 9 |
21 | Speed, Alyssa | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 2 | 9.200 3 | 9.225 3 | 9.225 3 | 36.750 2 |
22 | Brown, Kayley | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 8.500 9 | 9.500 2 | 9.200 3 | 9.400 2 | 36.600 3 |
23 | Snelson, Alanna | First in Flight |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 8.850 6 | 9.475 1T | 9.225 6 | 36.550 4 |
24 | Aliabadi, Adryana | Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.100 3 | 9.275 2 | 9.125 5 | 9.000 7 | 36.500 3 |
25 | Theriot, Teren | James Academy of Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.175 2 | 8.675 6 | 9.125 6 | 9.475 3 | 36.450 3 |
26 | Chatman, Chelie | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 9.175 4 | 8.750 6 | 9.500 4 | 36.425 5 |
26 | Baggs, Megan | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.100 4T | 9.400 3 | 8.925 1 | 9.000 3 | 36.425 2 |
28 | Matheson, McConaughey | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 7 | 9.375 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.175 6 | 36.400 4 |
29 | Shibu, Abby | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.700 7 | 9.350 1 | 9.250 2 | 9.000 6 | 36.300 3 |
30 | Ansley-Cureton, Destiny | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.000 6 | 9.375 5T | 8.700 7 | 9.200 5T | 36.275 4T |
30 | Ndoumna, Adriana | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.075 5 | 9.250 7 | 8.900 4 | 9.050 8T | 36.275 4T |
32 | Smith, Maggie | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.250 4 | 9.450 3T | 8.225 10 | 9.300 4 | 36.225 6T |
32 | Bibb, Madison | Huntsville Gymnastics Center |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 8.850 7T | 9.375 5T | 8.800 5 | 9.200 5T | 36.225 6T |
34 | Garcia, Caroline | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.050 4 | 8.650 8 | 9.050 6 | 9.250 4 | 36.000 4 |
35 | Savisky, Caroline | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 5T | 8.700 5 | 9.550 3 | 8.850 8 | 35.850 5 |
36 | Schlegel, Kathryn | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.850 6 | 8.775 6 | 9.200 3 | 8.975 8 | 35.800 5 |
37 | Reaves, Lauren | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 8.850 7T | 9.150 8 | 8.725 6 | 9.050 8T | 35.775 8 |
38 | Giles, Morgan | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 5 | 8.325 9T | 9.175 4 | 9.275 3 | 35.675 6 |
39 | Redrick, Hayley | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.300 1T | 9.000 7T | 8.650 4 | 8.700 9 | 35.650 3 |
40 | Moody, Dakota | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR C | 8.700 10 | 9.200 9 | 9.150 10 | 8.525 10 | 35.575 10 |
41 | Pislaru, Jessica | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 8.900 7 | 9.475 2 | 7.975 9 | 9.100 2 | 35.450 4T |
41 | Davis, Bronson | All Star Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.900 5 | 9.250 1 | 8.750 3T | 8.550 9 | 35.450 1 |
41 | Dunbar, Kynlee | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.000 6 | 8.925 9 | 8.800 3 | 8.725 8 | 35.450 4T |
44 | Brown, Kendall | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.500 10 | 8.575 7 | 8.750 3T | 9.525 1 | 35.350 2 |
44 | Holman, Kaylee | First in Flight |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.800 6 | 8.200 9 | 9.300 1 | 9.050 4 | 35.350 4 |
44 | Ifill, Kyleigh | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 8.850 8 | 9.000 7T | 8.525 5 | 8.975 4 | 35.350 6 |
47 | Caple, Jaida | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 9.350 3 | 8.800 10 | 8.475 8 | 8.550 10 | 35.175 9 |
47 | Bishop, Nina | Top Notch Training Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 4 | 8.075 11 | 9.150 4 | 8.950 9 | 35.175 5 |
49 | Anne McCormick, Ruth | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.300 1T | 8.900 10 | 8.450 6 | 8.450 10 | 35.100 7 |
50 | Wickramasekera, Sonali | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 8.750 10 | 9.250 4 | 8.200 8 | 8.875 5T | 35.075 8 |
51 | Keefer, Jayda | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.100 12 | 8.950 4 | 8.950 7 | 9.050 6 | 35.050 7 |
52 | Fajardo, Mariana | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 8.800 9 | 9.200 5 | 8.275 7 | 8.750 7 | 35.025 9 |
53 | Burnet, Sophia | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR A | 9.100 4T | 9.075 6 | 7.950 10 | 8.875 5T | 35.000 10 |
54 | Gibbs, Caroline | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.750 7T | 8.750 3 | 8.350 9 | 9.125 2 | 34.975 3 |
55 | Stallings, Sawyer | Everest Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.900 3T | 7.200 12 | 9.700 2 | 9.150 7 | 34.950 6 |
56 | Carr, Chloe | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.050 3 | 8.350 8 | 8.200 12 | 9.275 2 | 34.875 6T |
56 | Vereen, Kayla | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 8T | 8.500 6 | 8.875 7 | 8.850 10 | 34.875 6T |
58 | Galvin, Alyssa | First in Flight |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.875 6 | 8.900 2 | 8.275 12 | 8.750 8 | 34.800 4 |
59 | Courtland, Micayla | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.650 8T | 8.725 4 | 8.375 10 | 9.025 5 | 34.775 8 |
60 | Jones, Victoria | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.400 11 | 8.600 6 | 8.975 1 | 8.775 7 | 34.750 5 |
61 | Gossling, Sarah | Dacula Family Sports |
10A |
XB |
JR B | 8.150 10 | 8.975 9 | 8.325 9 | 9.200 5T | 34.650 10 |
61 | James Jentsch, Sara | First in Flight |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.550 8 | 8.325 9 | 8.950 5 | 8.825 7 | 34.650 6 |
63 | Allen, Sarah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.075 2 | 8.250 8 | 8.375 8 | 8.900 5 | 34.600 6 |
64 | Embry, Nadia | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 8.450 8 | 7.700 10 | 9.425 5 | 34.575 7 |
64 | Cohen, Emma | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 3 | 8.150 10 | 8.325 10T | 9.100 3 | 34.575 7 |
66 | Daniels, Bailey | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.550 8 | 7.450 11 | 9.075 7 | 9.200 4T | 34.275 7 |
66 | Kyle, Essie | Top Notch Training Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.750 7T | 8.650 5 | 8.675 5 | 8.200 12 | 34.275 8 |
68 | Mac Flanagan, Mary | Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.150 1 | 8.225 9 | 8.325 10T | 8.525 10 | 34.225 9 |
69 | Gigi, Lia | Top Notch Training Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.400 9 | 9.125 5 | 8.275 9 | 8.400 10 | 34.200 8 |
70 | Lee, Madison | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.650 7 | 8.600 7 | 8.350 7 | 8.550 8 | 34.150 9 |
71 | Moore, Hayle | Tift Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.550 9 | 8.700 4 | 8.050 13 | 8.800 6 | 34.100 10 |
71 | Evans, Sanai | Top Notch Training Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.500 9T | 8.775 4 | 8.275 11 | 8.550 9 | 34.100 8 |
73 | Sambrone-Darkins, Davin | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 5T | 8.350 8 | 8.300 10 | 8.475 10 | 33.875 9 |
74 | Breedlove, April | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.925 4 | 8.000 11 | 7.900 14 | 8.950 4 | 33.775 11 |
74 | Chartrand, Reghan | Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.150 11 | 8.700 5 | 8.450 9 | 8.475 11 | 33.775 9 |
76 | Jain, Sonia | Top Notch Training Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 7.600 13 | 8.750 7 | 8.850 8 | 8.525 10 | 33.725 8 |
77 | Bonnett, Brooke | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.600 10 | 8.450 7 | 8.225 11 | 8.350 12 | 33.625 10 |
78 | Petrofski, Taylor | Gymnastics World of Georgia |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.450 8T | 7.150 12 | 8.725 9 | 9.125 5 | 33.450 9 |
79 | Tinker, Lillian | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
10A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.500 7 | 8.900 5 | 7.200 13 | 8.800 9 | 33.400 10 |
80 | James, Rebecca | Tift Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.500 9T | 7.500 10 | 8.150 12 | 9.200 4T | 33.350 10 |
|
|
|