XPName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Freeman, Sydney | Crystal Lake Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.650 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.600 1T | 9.250 4T | 37.950 1 |
Platt, Joie | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.475 2 | 9.100 3 | 9.550 1T | 9.425 4 | 37.550 1 |
Kowalewski, Avery | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.325 2 | 9.250 5 | 9.450 2T | 9.500 2 | 37.525 1 |
Ristich, Lauren | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.300 5T | 9.250 3 | 9.600 1T | 9.250 4T | 37.400 2 |
Jensen, Emma | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.450 3T | 9.200 2 | 9.200 3T | 9.450 1T | 37.300 2 |
Fuqua, Meagan | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.425 2 | 9.000 10 | 9.450 6T | 9.350 2 | 37.225 3 |
Zurlo, Ashly | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.275 6 | 9.375 1 | 9.000 6 | 9.450 1T | 37.100 3 |
Keane, Clare | Crystal Lake Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.200 7 | 9.575 2 | 9.275 6 | 9.025 8 | 37.075 2 |
Patterson, Leeza | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.250 7 | 9.175 5 | 9.450 6T | 9.200 7T | 37.075 4 |
Kuli, Jena | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.000 10 | 9.600 1 | 9.450 2T | 9.000 9T | 37.050 3 |
Lockhart, Marlie | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.300 5 | 8.900 5 | 9.550 1T | 9.275 5 | 37.025 4 |
Viles, Kathryn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.550 1 | 9.050 3 | 9.500 1 | 8.875 9 | 36.975 1 |
Freundt, Kelsie | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.175 8T | 9.350 3 | 8.800 9 | 9.550 1 | 36.875 4T |
Bragiel, Leah | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 8.750 14 | 9.325 4 | 9.425 4 | 9.375 3 | 36.875 4T |
Gordiano, Mia | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.125 8 | 9.200 4 | 9.350 9T | 9.200 7T | 36.875 5 |
Archer, Helene | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.350 2 | 9.100 6 | 9.275 3 | 9.075 7 | 36.800 1 |
Clemmons, Jailee | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.350 1 | 8.875 10 | 9.250 7 | 9.325 4 | 36.800 6 |
Montes, Jalyssa | Chicago Park Dist |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.200 6T | 9.075 2 | 9.075 4 | 9.400 1 | 36.750 2 |
Shin, Jacqueline | Lakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.400 3 | 9.400 2 | 8.725 14 | 9.225 6 | 36.750 6 |
Denning, Lauren | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 8.950 11T | 9.200 6 | 9.350 5 | 9.250 5 | 36.750 7 |
Greever, Ainsley | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.300 5T | 8.450 12 | 9.600 1T | 9.300 3 | 36.650 7 |
Dias, Jayna | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.475 1 | 9.250 4 | 8.750 11 | 9.175 6 | 36.650 2T |
Bosko, Abigail | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.050 7T | 9.300 3 | 8.850 8T | 9.450 1 | 36.650 2T |
Zeilinger, Samantha | Aerial Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 8.850 13 | 9.500 1 | 9.175 6 | 9.000 8T | 36.525 4 |
Thomas, Emily | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.325 4 | 8.200 13 | 9.575 4 | 9.400 1 | 36.500 8 |
Constantine, Mia | Buffalo Grove Gymn Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.200 10 | 9.000 4 | 8.800 9 | 9.450 1T | 36.450 5 |
Santangelo, Katherine | Chicago Park Dist |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.325 4T | 8.850 6 | 9.000 5 | 9.225 3 | 36.400 3 |
Piggott, Sara | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.050 7T | 9.225 5 | 8.850 8T | 9.275 3 | 36.400 5 |
Weeks, Olivia | Crystal Lake Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.025 10 | 9.425 2 | 8.925 7 | 9.000 8T | 36.375 6 |
Walter, Claudia | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.300 3 | 9.000 7 | 8.700 12 | 9.250 4 | 36.250 7 |
Perkins, Abby | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.100 9T | 9.050 7T | 9.000 13 | 9.100 9T | 36.250 9 |
Gerard, Sophia | Aerial Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.325 4T | 8.900 5 | 8.700 8 | 9.275 2 | 36.200 4 |
Butolph, Ellina | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.050 7T | 8.750 9T | 9.200 5 | 9.200 5 | 36.200 8 |
Raimondi, Isabella | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.000 11 | 9.100 6 | 9.050 11 | 9.025 11 | 36.175 10 |
Serratos, Sol | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.300 3 | 8.750 11 | 8.850 8 | 9.200 7 | 36.100 8 |
Wisniewski, Clare | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.175 5 | 8.600 11 | 8.850 8T | 9.375 2 | 36.000 9 |
Trent, Amara | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.650 1 | 8.350 6 | 8.850 8 | 9.125 6 | 35.975 6 |
Sands, Julia | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.225 5T | 8.200 14 | 9.550 1 | 9.000 9T | 35.975 9 |
Maile, Madison | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.225 5T | 9.075 8 | 8.700 10T | 8.950 12 | 35.950 10 |
Hill, Sydney | Aerial Gymnastics Club |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 8.700 12 | 9.375 1 | 9.150 3 | 8.450 10 | 35.675 5 |
Wiedmyer, Deanna | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 8.500 15 | 9.050 7T | 9.350 9T | 8.750 13T | 35.650 11 |
Widtfeldt, Olivia | Infinity Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 8.950 12 | 8.750 9T | 9.300 1T | 8.600 12 | 35.600 10 |
Murphy, Annie | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.175 8T | 9.150 7 | 8.000 13 | 9.225 6 | 35.550 11 |
Presta, Maria | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.200 6T | 8.700 7 | 8.450 11 | 9.125 5T | 35.475 6 |
Goorsky, Lillian | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.250 7 | 7.900 10 | 9.200 3T | 9.000 7T | 35.350 7 |
Kaczor, Kyra | United Gymnastics Academy |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 8.825 13 | 8.650 11 | 9.025 12 | 8.850 12 | 35.350 12 |
Viles, Madelyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 8.850 12 | 7.800 14 | 9.500 5 | 9.100 9T | 35.250 13 |
Porrey, Kailey | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 8.950 11T | 8.600 13 | 8.700 10T | 8.900 13 | 35.150 12 |
Jacobs, Christa | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 8.725 11 | 7.950 10 | 9.325 2 | 9.125 5T | 35.125 7 |
Ephraim, Sarah | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 9.250 4 | 8.975 9 | 7.900 14 | 8.975 11 | 35.100 13 |
Valenti, Olivia | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 9.100 9T | 9.050 7T | 8.100 15 | 8.750 13T | 35.000 14 |
Richard, Charlotte | Northbrook Gymnastics Training Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.125 6 | 7.900 13 | 9.225 4 | 8.700 11 | 34.950 11 |
Puccini, Emily | Crystal Lake Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.B | 8.850 13 | 8.700 12 | 8.600 12 | 8.750 14 | 34.900 14 |
Ruesch, Jennifer | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.000 11 | 8.250 12 | 9.300 1T | 8.250 13 | 34.800 12 |
Stella, Abby | Jump Start Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.175 9 | 8.350 8 | 8.950 6 | 8.300 11 | 34.775 8 |
Simon, Maddie | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 8.925 12 | 8.150 8 | 8.875 7 | 8.800 9 | 34.750 8 |
Goldfarb, Roxanne | Flips Gymnastics North Shore |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.C | 9.250 4 | 8.800 8 | 7.650 13 | 8.950 10 | 34.650 13 |
Santangelo, Anne | Chicago Park Dist |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.425 2 | 7.500 11 | 8.725 7 | 8.950 8 | 34.600 9 |
Presta, Sofia | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Jr.A | 8.725 14 | 7.100 15 | 9.450 6T | 8.700 15 | 33.975 15 |
Presta, Elena | Gymkhana Gymnastics Club and Dance Studio |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 8.850 10 | 8.250 9 | 8.600 9 | 8.150 12 | 33.850 10 |
Garcia, Iris | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.450 3T | 6.250 13 | 8.700 10 | 9.000 7T | 33.400 9 |
Lawson, Baylie | Platinum Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.225 8T | 8.200 7 | 7.700 12 | 8.200 12 | 33.325 10 |
Fuller, Lydia | Platinum Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.225 8T | 7.600 11 | 7.600 13 | 8.650 11 | 33.075 11 |
Miller, Julia | Platinum Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 8.600 13 | 7.150 12 | 8.525 11 | 8.750 10 | 33.025 12 |
Adolfs, Alexis | Phenom Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.350 3 | 9.000 4 | 0.000 12 | 9.150 4 | 27.500 11 |
Gatenby, Kaylee | Team Oswego Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.B | 9.200 6T | 0.000 12 | 8.525 10 | 9.025 7 | 26.750 12 |
Wetzel, Abigail | Jump Start Gymnastics |
A1 |
7 |
Sr.A | 9.150 11 | 8.050 9 | 9.150 5 | 0.000 13 | 26.350 13 |
|