XDName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
(Susu) Bereman, Jade | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.350 12 | 8.900 7 | 8.250 12 | 8.225 9 | 33.725 9 |
Adkins, Savannah | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.700 5 | 6.900 10 | 7.350 11 | 8.300 5 | 31.250 8 |
Aliabadi, Shayda | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.100 6 | 8.400 8 | 8.875 5T | 8.675 6 | 35.050 6 |
Backus, Sofia | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.425 1 | 9.650 1T | 9.650 1 | 9.350 1 | 38.075 1 |
Bahey, Kestrel | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.950 5 | 8.875 4 | 8.400 6 | 8.550 5 | 34.775 5 |
Banzer, Aly | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.850 9 | 7.050 12 | 8.625 8T | 7.250 12 | 31.775 12 |
Bargelt, Zoe | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.450 8 | 0.000 12 | 7.625 8 | 7.200 8 | 23.275 11 |
Barker, Katelyn | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.450 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.100 3 | 9.175 1 | 37.075 1 |
Bass, Gabrielle | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.750 7 | 8.750 5 | 7.800 9 | 7.575 9 | 32.875 8 |
Bodnar, Katie | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.000 3 | 7.550 8 | 8.250 7 | 7.125 9 | 31.925 5T |
Borer, Ella | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.000 3T | 8.500 7 | 8.150 10 | 7.850 10 | 33.500 9 |
Brockway, Sienna | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.150 4T | 7.600 10 | 8.375 10 | 7.850 9 | 32.975 9 |
Bryant, Riley | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 4 | 9.525 1T | 9.600 1 | 9.300 2T | 37.575 2 |
Bumbalough, Hannah | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 8.850 9T | 8.200 9 | 8.750 7T | 8.150 8 | 33.950 8 |
Burt, Madison | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.700 6 | 6.750 7 | 7.775 7 | 7.300 7 | 30.525 7 |
Cullen, Alyssa | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.075 2T | 8.100 8 | 9.100 3 | 8.650 3 | 34.925 4 |
Cummings, Maleah | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 5T | 8.525 9 | 9.275 4 | 8.725 8 | 35.575 7 |
DeJong, Campbell | Gym Star Sport Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.300 1 | 8.950 3 | 8.600 4T | 9.000 1 | 35.850 2 |
Derr, Kelsey | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.250 10 | 7.500 8T | 8.250 7 | 8.275 6 | 32.275 7 |
Dolan, Jasmyn | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.650 11 | 7.100 11 | 8.675 7 | 7.450 11 | 31.875 11 |
Downey, Madison | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.450 8T | 7.525 7 | 8.050 10 | 7.150 11 | 31.175 9 |
Drazich, Ella | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 2 | 8.800 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.050 1 | 36.200 1 |
Erickson, Laila | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.700 7 | 8.300 8T | 8.900 3T | 8.525 5 | 34.425 6 |
Ferber, Avah | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 6.600 11 | 7.500 8T | 8.400 6 | 7.600 10 | 30.100 11 |
Fletcher, Calypso | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.850 5 | 6.500 8 | 7.600 8 | 6.250 9 | 29.200 8 |
Francis, Abigail | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.550 7 | 8.300 4 | 8.125 9 | 7.725 9 | 32.700 6 |
Frank, Erika | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.850 4T | 8.400 8 | 9.075 5T | 8.500 9 | 34.825 7 |
Gaven, Emily | Gym Star Sport Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.000 7 | 8.500 7 | 8.750 7T | 8.525 7 | 34.775 7 |
Gent, Brynnee | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 8.850 9T | 8.675 4 | 9.500 1 | 8.700 5 | 35.725 3 |
Ghavam, Norah | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.825 4 | 8.450 2 | 9.050 2 | 8.900 2 | 35.225 2 |
Goraya, Divya | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.750 5 | 8.350 3 | 8.775 3 | 8.550 4 | 34.425 4 |
Gray, Avery | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.150 2 | 9.225 3 | 9.400 2 | 8.875 3 | 36.650 2 |
Greear, Angelina | Gym Star Sport Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.450 8T | 8.750 3 | 8.700 4 | 8.575 4 | 34.475 4 |
Guerrero, Sophia | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.300 8 | 7.600 6 | 8.050 6 | 8.400 4 | 32.350 6 |
Guthrie, Mackenzie | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 4 | 9.000 2 | 9.050 2 | 7.950 6 | 35.000 3 |
Hawkins, Emily | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.075 2T | 9.200 3 | 8.800 5 | 8.500 6T | 35.575 3 |
Hentschell, Ava | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.000 12 | 7.500 9 | 7.000 10 | 7.100 10 | 29.600 9 |
Hernandez-Moore, Zahra | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.300 9T | 9.175 2 | 9.075 5T | 8.875 1T | 35.425 3 |
Higgins, Abigail | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.250 11 | 7.850 7 | 8.600 6 | 7.225 7 | 31.925 5T |
Hurley, Kaitlyn | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.900 6 | 7.350 11 | 6.950 11 | 6.975 10 | 30.175 11 |
Jaqua, Sophia | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.600 10 | 8.300 6 | 9.075 4 | 8.500 6T | 34.475 6 |
Johnson, Tiana | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.100 1 | 9.200 1 | 8.950 8 | 8.750 5T | 36.000 2 |
Jones, Sydney | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.800 6 | 8.475 7 | 9.325 2 | 8.750 5T | 35.350 4T |
Kelly, Dylan | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 7.650 9 | 0.000 9 | 6.700 9 | 6.600 8 | 20.950 9 |
Ketterick, Lucy | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.700 10 | 7.250 10 | 8.500 10 | 8.100 10 | 32.550 10 |
Knafla, Anna | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.900 5 | 9.650 1T | 8.050 11 | 9.000 2 | 35.600 3 |
Knies, Katie | Gym Star Sport Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 7T | 8.750 8 | 8.400 11 | 8.750 7 | 34.900 8 |
Kono, Siena | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.200 2 | 9.275 1 | 9.250 1 | 8.875 2 | 36.600 1 |
Kraft, Katherine | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.700 8 | 8.000 9 | 8.300 7 | 8.575 4 | 33.575 7 |
Lee, Maggie | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.375 11 | 8.275 7 | 7.350 10 | 7.950 8 | 31.950 9 |
Lee, Serenity | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.200 3 | 9.050 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.175 1 | 36.900 1T |
Leonova, Elizaveta | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.050 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.275 1 | 8.900 2 | 36.550 2 |
Leonova, Maria | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.050 4 | 9.425 1T | 9.550 2 | 8.925 2 | 36.950 2 |
Letson, Anya | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.550 9T | 9.150 4 | 8.800 5 | 8.850 4 | 35.350 4 |
Liedecke, Victoria | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.500 11 | 7.950 10 | 8.900 3T | 7.950 9 | 33.300 10 |
Lillibridge, Sophia | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.850 6 | 8.300 8T | 8.700 8 | 8.400 6 | 34.250 7 |
Longdon, Lainey | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.200 1 | 9.425 1T | 9.675 1 | 9.100 1 | 37.400 1 |
MacDonald, Skylar | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 5T | 9.225 5T | 9.300 3 | 8.875 6 | 36.450 4 |
Mahoney, Kate | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.025 3 | 5.550 11 | 8.200 8 | 8.200 7 | 30.975 10 |
Markow, Lucy | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.175 1 | 8.300 4 | 8.750 4 | 8.625 3 | 34.850 3 |
Mollick, Lena | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.625 8 | 8.550 6 | 8.750 6 | 8.000 8 | 33.925 8 |
Monhollen, Kyleigh | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.850 4 | 8.275 5 | 9.150 2 | 8.625 3 | 34.900 3 |
Morgan, Piper | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.350 8 | 8.600 6 | 8.800 9 | 8.775 4 | 34.525 8 |
Murray, Gracie | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.650 9 | 7.450 10 | 8.000 8 | 6.600 11 | 30.700 10 |
Neville, Kalyana | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.250 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.200 4 | 8.925 3 | 36.900 1T |
Noble, Scout | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 7.750 12 | 6.950 12 | 6.850 12 | 6.900 12 | 28.450 12 |
Olson, Kylee | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.000 3T | 8.700 5 | 8.500 9 | 8.300 7 | 34.500 5 |
Overcash, Dyllan | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr A | 8.550 9T | 7.900 11 | 8.725 7 | 7.825 11 | 33.000 11 |
Ozguner, Serena | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.225 3 | 9.225 5T | 8.625 8T | 9.350 1 | 36.425 5 |
Pine, Payton | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.950 3 | 7.850 11 | 9.100 4 | 8.200 10 | 34.100 9 |
Prieto, Gabrielle | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.300 9T | 8.850 4 | 9.225 3 | 8.875 1T | 35.250 6 |
Purbaugh, Maia | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.475 1 | 9.525 1T | 9.425 2 | 9.300 2T | 37.725 1 |
Resendez, Kaylee | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 7T | 9.350 4 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 5 | 36.250 6 |
Richards, Dakotah | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.625 6 | 7.975 5 | 7.600 9 | 7.600 6 | 31.800 7 |
Rohr, Chloe | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.150 4T | 8.800 3 | 8.400 9 | 0.000 10T | 26.350 10 |
Rosen, Jillian | Advantage Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 8.700 11 | 8.650 5 | 7.200 11 | 0.000 10T | 24.550 11 |
Sawicki, Rachel | Gym Star Sport Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.050 3 | 8.500 4 | 8.600 4T | 8.700 3 | 34.850 4 |
Schei, Katie | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.650 7 | 8.200 10 | 7.950 10 | 8.550 8 | 33.350 10 |
Stock, Caitlin | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.400 9 | 7.900 6 | 0.000 12 | 6.850 11 | 23.150 12 |
Sweet, Olivia | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.550 7 | 5.900 11 | 8.700 5 | 8.200 5 | 31.350 8 |
Tupa, Natalie | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.025 2 | 8.625 5 | 9.075 5T | 8.625 7 | 35.350 4T |
Vickers, Leyna | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 8.850 4T | 9.100 3 | 9.400 1 | 8.875 1T | 36.225 1 |
Vogel, Keighly | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Sr B | 7.750 11 | 8.350 9 | 7.400 11 | 7.050 11 | 30.550 11 |
Waddell, Allison | Falcon Gymnastics Center |
10 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.275 10 | 6.800 10 | 6.950 11 | 6.300 12 | 28.325 10 |
Walker, Katherine | Bainbridge Island Gymnastics |
10 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.550 7 | 7.750 5 | 8.650 3 | 8.150 5 | 33.100 5 |
Walker, Lexie | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 8.900 8 | 8.625 6 | 8.875 5T | 8.775 4 | 35.175 5 |
Webb, Arlene | Cascade Elite West |
10 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.600 6 | 8.250 6 | 8.450 5 | 7.750 8 | 33.050 5 |
Wolff, Peyton | Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC |
10 |
3 |
Sr D | 9.300 1 | 7.550 11 | 9.400 3 | 9.075 2 | 35.325 4 |
Young, Mabrey | Eastside Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.350 2 | 9.475 3 | 9.250 5 | 9.250 4 | 37.325 3 |
|
|
|