MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-01-16
2015-01-18
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
Click here
2273
2015 Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: K11 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yassini, Audrey
American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
9.500
1
9.475
1
9.550
1
9.450
1
37.975
1
2
De Leon, Marissa
Gymnastics World
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.075
4
9.550
1
9.450
2
9.725
1
37.800
1
3
Sheppard, Lillie-Ann
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.025
5T
9.175
5
9.600
1
9.375
5
37.175
2
4
Williams, Kylie
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
9.400
1
8.800
5
9.200
4
9.725
1
37.125
1
5
Rusk, Jenna
J and R Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
9.025
3
9.025
1
9.525
1
9.375
4
36.950
2
6
Vallely, Vivian
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.250
2
9.225
3
8.900
9
9.400
4
36.775
3
7
Rahmati, Asal
Gymnastics World
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.275
1
8.900
6
9.000
6T
9.575
2
36.750
4
8
Fitzgerald, Brynlee
Acadiana Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
9.150
2
8.900
2
9.500
2
9.150
7
36.700
3
9
Castillero, Bella
Gymnastics World
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.100
3
9.275
2
9.000
6T
9.225
6
36.600
5
10
Matsumoto, Mia
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
9.000
4
8.850
3
9.325
2T
9.350
2
36.525
2
11
Meckel, Kelsey
American Allstar
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
9.025
5T
9.200
4
9.000
6T
9.200
7
36.425
6
12
Schouten, Emma
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.950
4
8.825
4
9.125
5
9.350
5
36.250
4
13
Freestone, Hailey
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.900
5
8.850
3
9.000
6
9.475
3
36.225
5
14
Keeter, Emma
Acadiana Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.750
8T
8.475
8
9.150
4
9.450
3
35.825
7
14
Tidwell, Olivia
VIBE Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
9.025
3
8.900
2
8.950
6T
8.950
7
35.825
3
16
Ball, Ally
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
9.125
2
8.700
4T
8.800
9
9.150
5
35.775
4
17
Tochikubo, Lauren
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.975
5
8.550
6
9.000
4T
9.100
6
35.625
5
18
Brisco, Dylan
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.775
6T
8.475
6
8.800
7
9.550
2
35.600
6
19
Yoo, Lindsay
Gymnastics World
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.550
8T
8.325
4
9.100
2
9.600
1T
35.575
1
20
Fisher, Hailey
Gymnastics World
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.650
6T
8.550
2
8.700
6T
9.600
1T
35.500
2
21
Baker, Reese
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.975
3
8.600
1
8.700
6T
9.200
5
35.475
3
22
Bradway, Maegan
J and R Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.750
5
8.500
3
8.850
4
9.175
6
35.275
4
23
Menzel, Britain
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.700
9
8.025
8
9.325
2T
9.200
4
35.250
6
24
Becerra, Alexa
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.600
12
8.600
7
9.400
3
8.550
12
35.150
8
25
Edejer, Kaitlyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.675
8T
7.825
9
9.325
3
9.125
8
34.950
7
26
Wilcott, Madison
TAG- CAN
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.700
10
8.450
9
8.675
10
9.025
8
34.850
9
27
Cross, Madeline
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
9.225
1
7.700
10
8.475
9
9.325
4
34.725
5
28
Balanon, Ava
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.650
6T
7.750
8T
8.800
5
9.475
3
34.675
6
29
Niccol, Katy
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.600
11
8.150
8
8.650
9
9.175
6
34.575
8
30
Blanchard, Madison
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.850
7
8.700
4T
8.225
12
8.775
9
34.550
7
31
Dana, Bailey
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.950
4
8.275
6
8.200
11T
9.075
7
34.500
7
32
Ng, Natalie
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.750
8
8.225
7
8.950
6T
8.500
11
34.425
8
33
Eaton, Halle
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.625
10
8.300
7
8.600
10T
8.750
9T
34.275
9
34
Marta, Vivian
Spearfish Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.675
11
8.400
10
8.325
11
8.800
10
34.200
10
35
Stein, Nicole
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.450
11
7.825
9
8.525
11
9.250
3
34.050
9
36
Lange, Darcey
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.775
6T
7.650
10
8.600
10T
8.750
9T
33.775
10
37
Hykes, Hannah
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.675
8T
7.625
11
8.700
8
8.700
11
33.700
11
38
Kairys, Jada
Coral Reef Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.900
7
6.900
12
9.050
5
8.650
11
33.500
11
39
Brown, Gabriella
TAG- CAN
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.200
11
7.800
7
8.650
8
8.825
8
33.475
8
40
Alvarez, Emma
Coral Reef Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.950
6
6.800
11
8.600
10
8.875
8
33.225
10
41
Jennings, Ajah
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp3
8.750
8T
7.175
11
8.175
12
8.975
9
33.075
12
42
Wojcik, Jayda
TAG- CAN
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.550
8T
7.600
11
8.450
10
8.250
11
32.850
9
43
Bambino, Madison
Coral Reef Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.400
12
7.800
10
9.000
4T
7.500
12
32.700
11
44
Mullen, Cassidy
J and R Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.100
12
7.750
8T
8.200
11T
8.400
10
32.450
10
45
Del Rosario, Liana
VIBE Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
9.150
2
8.300
5
9.650
1
4.500
12
31.600
11
46
Kinjo, Kylie
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp1
8.425
10
0.000
12
9.075
3
8.775
9
26.275
12
47
Terborg, Cheyenne
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp4
8.575
10
0.000
12
8.900
8
8.575
10
26.050
12
48
Mayer, Ella
South Coast Gymnastics
K11
4
L4K11 grp2
8.500
12
0.000
12
8.500
12
7.700
12
24.700
12