MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Region 1 Level 7, XCEL Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-25
2014-04-27
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1432
2014 Region 1 Level 7, XCEL Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Zone
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Westfall, Alex
Gymnastics Zone
B09
XB
JrD
9.500
9.300
9.650
9.425
37.875
2
2
Tan, Cierra
Gymnastics Zone
B08
XB
ChD
9.200
T
9.350
9.625
9.525
T
37.700
1
3
Calderon, Celeste
Gymnastics Zone
B09
XB
JrA
9.400
9.475
T
9.600
9.325
T
37.800
2
4
Aquino, Lauren
Gymnastics Zone
B01
XS
ChC
9.525
1
9.425
2
9.500
2
9.475
3T
37.925
1
5
Aguiar, Aliyah
Gymnastics Zone
B02
XS
ChE
9.250
3
9.100
11
9.400
2
9.450
5
37.200
3
6
Meadows, Mia
Gymnastics Zone
B06
XB
Jr
9.525
1
8.900
14
9.375
7
9.525
6T
37.325
6
7
Minor, Lauren
Gymnastics Zone
B02
XS
JrB
9.325
3T
9.650
2T
9.300
5
9.325
8T
37.600
2
8
Lawson, Eliana
Gymnastics Zone
B02
XS
JrB
9.350
2
9.300
10
9.250
6T
9.150
16
37.050
8
9
Pharr, Rachel
Gymnastics Zone
B06
XS
Sr
9.250
6T
9.600
5T
9.200
13
9.350
14
37.400
8T
9
Brucker, Julissa
Gymnastics Zone
B09
XB
JrA
9.175
9.075
9.200
T
9.500
36.950
5
11
Cordeiro, Katy
Gymnastics Zone
A02
7
ChF
9.750
1
9.500
3
9.175
10
9.525
5T
37.950
2
11
Aquino, Kaelyn
Gymnastics Zone
B08
XB
ChB
9.275
9.450
9.175
9.600
37.500
1
11
McGovern, Rosie
Gymnastics Zone
B10
XB
SrD
9.025
T
9.150
9.175
9.300
T
36.650
2
14
Ross, Lainy
Gymnastics Zone
B04
XS
SrC
9.200
6
9.525
1
9.150
6
9.025
15
36.900
4
15
Herve, Melenn
Gymnastics Zone
B04
XS
SrF
9.425
3
9.525
2
9.125
3
9.200
12
37.275
3
15
Harb, Olivia
Gymnastics Zone
B08
XB
ChD
9.100
T
9.475
9.125
T
9.375
0T
37.075
4
15
Owens, Lauren
Gymnastics Zone
B06
XB
Jr
8.950
9
9.075
12
9.125
10T
9.450
10T
36.600
11
15
Hart, Betina
Gymnastics Zone
B10
XB
SrC
9.075
9.000
9.125
9.150
T
36.350
5
19
Palmer, Emily
Gymnastics Zone
B01
XS
ChB
8.825
11
9.250
7
9.100
12T
9.350
9
36.525
7
20
Patterson, Samantha
Gymnastics Zone
B09
XB
JrE
9.300
9.375
9.075
9.350
37.100
3
21
Knoblock, Jena
Gymnastics Zone
B04
XS
SrE
9.550
2
9.325
2
9.050
4
9.175
9T
37.100
2
21
Parr, Abby
Gymnastics Zone
A06
7
SrD
9.175
12T
8.750
9
9.050
8
8.950
14
35.925
11
23
Spiteri, Alyssa
Gymnastics Zone
A11
XG
SrB
8.625
2
9.250
9.025
8.900
4
35.800
8T
24
Laura Lopez, Anna
Gymnastics Zone
B04
XS
SrF
9.325
5
9.325
7
9.000
7T
9.250
9T
36.900
5
25
Elias, Amber
Gymnastics Zone
B03
XS
JrE
9.200
2T
9.600
1
8.875
9T
9.125
11T
36.800
4T
26
Souza Puente, Isabella
Gymnastics Zone
B08
XB
ChE
8.550
1
9.075
*
8.850
1T
9.125
1
35.600
11T
27
Whitehead, Jordan
Gymnastics Zone
A09
XG
ChC
8.850
8.475
2
8.775
9.350
35.450
9T
28
Castro, Alexandra
Gymnastics Zone
B08
XB
ChA
8.300
6
9.225
8.750
T
9.225
4
35.500
12
29
Hartless, Marin
Gymnastics Zone
B09
XB
JrB
8.650
T
9.250
T
8.650
2T
9.150
2
35.700
11
30
Ilsley, Olivia
Gymnastics Zone
A05
7
SrA
9.200
7
7.850
17
8.575
13
8.825
14
34.450
14
31
Moy, Emmilia
Gymnastics Zone
B02
XS
JrA
9.400
2
9.625
1
7.750
17
9.375
7T
36.150
11