XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Fink, Gwendolyn | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.500 2 | 9.475 4 | 9.750 1 | 9.750 1 | 38.475 1 |
2 | Marshall, Amaya | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.550 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.500 3 | 38.300 1 |
3 | Davies, Madelyn | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.525 1 | 9.525 2T | 9.550 3 | 9.550 4 | 38.150 2 |
4 | Buffington, Emily | Everest Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.500 2T | 9.525 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.550 2 | 38.125 2 |
5 | Neal, Lilly | Everest Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 9.450 1 | 9.750 1 | 8.900 5 | 9.775 1 | 37.875 1 |
6 | Crandall, Isabel | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.300 6 | 9.425 3 | 9.400 3 | 9.650 1 | 37.775 3 |
6 | Walsh, Kamryn | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.475 1 | 9.250 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.525 1 | 37.775 1 |
8 | Holleman, Lydia | KPAC |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.225 5 | 9.425 5 | 9.425 5 | 9.600 2 | 37.675 3T |
8 | Schaefer, Isabelle | Everest Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.325 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.275 6 | 9.500 5 | 37.675 4T |
10 | Gladieux, Gabrielle | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.375 2 | 9.325 3 | 9.425 2 | 9.500 2T | 37.625 1 |
11 | Shivers, Zyra | Gym-Fit Sports Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.300 4 | 9.250 6T | 9.200 7T | 9.375 6 | 37.125 5 |
12 | Mcduffie, Macey | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.250 7 | 9.300 5 | 9.275 4 | 9.250 6T | 37.075 4 |
13 | Hill, Kara | KPAC |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.450 2 | 8.950 4 | 9.200 4 | 9.400 2 | 37.000 2 |
14 | Carter, Madi | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 8.850 7 | 9.275 3 | 9.375 1 | 9.425 2 | 36.925 1 |
15 | Russi, Giselle | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.425 1 | 9.450 1 | 8.975 3 | 9.050 7 | 36.900 2 |
16 | Smithwick, Shay | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 9.250 1 | 8.925 3 | 9.375 1 | 9.325 2 | 36.875 1 |
17 | Diorio, Bria | Everest Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 9.400 1 | 9.350 1 | 8.775 3 | 9.300 3 | 36.825 2 |
18 | Snell, Kaitlyn | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.150 9 | 9.175 7 | 9.200 5 | 9.250 7T | 36.775 5 |
19 | Higbea, Hailey | Everest Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.350 4 | 9.400 4 | 8.950 6 | 9.050 9T | 36.750 6 |
20 | Stallings, Hannah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.050 7 | 8.500 9 | 9.600 2 | 9.575 3 | 36.725 6 |
21 | Holmes, Skylar | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.200 8 | 9.250 6 | 8.900 7 | 9.325 5 | 36.675 7 |
22 | Ultis, Addison | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 9.125 2 | 9.300 2 | 8.650 3 | 9.525 1 | 36.600 2 |
22 | Hardy, Brianna | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 8.500 9 | 9.350 1T | 9.400 2 | 9.350 3 | 36.600 3 |
24 | Mcclanahan, Kaela | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.325 5 | 9.000 8 | 8.875 8 | 9.350 4 | 36.550 8 |
25 | Schmidt, Kerilyn | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 9.300 2 | 9.275 2 | 8.600 7 | 9.325 5T | 36.500 2 |
26 | Smead, Brooke | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.850 4 | 8.900 6 | 9.300 2 | 9.425 3 | 36.475 3 |
27 | Neal, Shelby | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.300 4 | 8.650 7 | 9.300 3 | 9.100 5 | 36.350 4 |
28 | Dixon, Nadia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 9.050 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.900 2 | 9.000 5 | 36.250 3 |
29 | Alexander, Grace | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 8.600 5 | 9.100 2 | 9.100 2 | 9.375 1 | 36.175 1 |
30 | Knight, Ashley | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.175 6 | 9.150 5 | 8.350 7 | 9.450 4 | 36.125 3 |
31 | Robinson, Hannah | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 9.225 1 | 9.200 1 | 8.825 3 | 8.850 4 | 36.100 2 |
32 | Sridhar, Jayati | Superior Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 9.000 3 | 8.450 7 | 9.175 3 | 9.400 4 | 36.025 4 |
33 | Stiller, Jenna | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.950 4 | 9.325 1 | 8.400 5 | 9.300 3 | 35.975 3 |
34 | Imhof, Greta | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.200 5 | 9.375 2 | 7.850 8 | 9.500 3T | 35.925 4 |
35 | Baumgardner, Lainie | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 9.500 3T | 8.350 9 | 8.800 9 | 9.250 8T | 35.900 9 |
36 | Studney, Ava | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.325 3 | 8.350 6 | 8.850 5 | 9.350 6 | 35.875 5 |
37 | Keener, Lauren | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 8.550 9 | 8.850 8 | 9.200 8T | 9.250 8 | 35.850 7 |
37 | Baker, Hannah | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.750 7 | 9.050 5 | 9.150 4 | 8.900 8 | 35.850 5 |
39 | Stallings, Sarah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.100 6 | 8.350 10 | 9.525 4 | 8.825 10 | 35.800 8 |
40 | Theus, Madeleine | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.225 6 | 8.200 9 | 9.150 5 | 9.200 4 | 35.775 5 |
41 | Cottrell, Reagan | Flip Force Gymnastics LLC |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 9.175 2 | 8.900 3 | 8.700 4 | 8.975 3 | 35.750 3 |
42 | Moreno, Leah | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 9.000 8 | 9.525 3T | 8.300 9 | 8.900 9 | 35.725 9 |
42 | Holbrook, Gracie | Sonshine Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.700 8 | 9.250 3 | 8.450 8 | 9.325 6T | 35.725 6 |
44 | Davis, Alexci | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.800 6 | 7.800 9 | 9.525 1 | 9.475 2 | 35.600 7 |
45 | Rhodes, Emylee | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.700 7 | 8.900 4 | 8.950 2 | 9.025 5 | 35.575 4 |
46 | O'hara, Gracie | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 8.850 9 | 9.225 4 | 8.550 6 | 8.800 8 | 35.425 6 |
46 | Masterson, Skylar | Superior Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 9.175 3 | 9.150 5 | 7.900 7 | 9.200 4 | 35.425 4 |
48 | Munoz, Rochelle | Superior Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 8.700 9 | 8.750 7 | 8.400 5 | 9.500 1 | 35.350 5 |
49 | Cowan, Ashley | Superior Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division B | 8.300 10 | 9.250 7T | 8.200 10 | 9.350 7 | 35.100 10 |
50 | Mahl, Erika | White Lightning Tumble and Cheer |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.250 5 | 9.350 2T | 7.850 9 | 8.525 10 | 34.975 6 |
51 | Grantham, Anna | Superior Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.600 9 | 8.350 8 | 8.625 6 | 9.075 7 | 34.650 8 |
52 | "Lizzie" Bingham, Elisabeth | Olympia Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 8.850 3 | 7.400 6T | 9.125 1 | 9.125 2 | 34.500 4 |
53 | Laney, Paige | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division C | 8.825 5 | 9.175 4 | 7.900 9 | 8.550 9 | 34.450 9 |
54 | Faris, Taylor | Flip Force Gymnastics LLC |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.550 8T | 8.650 5 | 8.150 6 | 9.050 4 | 34.400 5 |
55 | Grace Mccall, Kedra | New Vision Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 9.000 5 | 9.250 4 | 7.350 9 | 8.775 6 | 34.375 6 |
56 | Milligan, Kacey | Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd. |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 9.375 3 | 8.850 5 | 7.050 10 | 9.050 6 | 34.325 7 |
57 | Gutierrez, Alexxis | Olympia Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 8.400 10 | 8.450 8 | 8.475 7 | 8.975 7 | 34.300 8 |
58 | Padyk, Sarah | New Vision Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 9.100 3 | 7.850 7 | 8.500 4 | 8.800 8 | 34.250 6 |
59 | Yarrington, Rylee | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 8.725 7 | 8.700 6 | 8.100 8 | 8.625 9 | 34.150 9 |
60 | Potter, Sydney | Olympia Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 9.250 2 | 8.000 8 | 8.200 6 | 8.450 8 | 33.900 7 |
60 | Burgess, Cailtin | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
A16 |
7 |
Division H | 8.550 8 | 7.850 10 | 8.650 6 | 8.850 8 | 33.900 10 |
62 | Hatfield, Jayden | New Bern Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 8.700 4 | 8.700 4 | 7.800 6 | 8.550 6 | 33.750 5 |
63 | Mcelveen, Addie | FLIP |
A16 |
7 |
Division D | 8.925 10 | 7.750 10 | 7.850 10 | 9.050 10T | 33.575 10 |
63 | Hicks, Bailey | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.550 9T | 8.300 6 | 7.750 8 | 8.975 6 | 33.575 7 |
65 | Hauser, Sarah | Flip Force Gymnastics LLC |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 8.350 6T | 8.100 5 | 8.100 5 | 8.775 5 | 33.325 6 |
66 | Delaney, Riley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 8.875 6 | 7.500 9 | 7.600 8 | 8.525 7 | 32.500 8 |
67 | Horan, Shannen | Foothills Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 8.925 8 | 7.800 7 | 7.050 9 | 8.250 9 | 32.025 7 |
68 | Elardo, Gabrielle | New Bern Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.750 5T | 6.350 9 | 7.950 7 | 8.900 7 | 31.950 8 |
69 | Duckwitz, Emma | Foothills Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division F | 8.350 7T | 7.400 7T | 7.550 7 | 8.375 7 | 31.675 7 |
70 | Snyder, Emily | Foothills Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division G | 8.750 6T | 6.600 8 | 7.350 9 | 8.600 9 | 31.300 9 |
71 | Dillis, Nicole | KPAC |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.250 4 | 0.000 8T | 9.475 1 | 9.375 5 | 28.100 8 |
72 | Douglas, Brionna | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
A16 |
7 |
Division A | 9.000 7 | 0.000 9T | 8.950 4 | 9.525 1 | 27.475 9 |
73 | Wallin, Abbigale | Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd. |
A16 |
7 |
Division E | 8.825 8 | 9.050 6 | 8.600 4 | 0.000 9 | 26.475 9 |
|