MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-26
2014-03-02
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
1968
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A-1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Joyner, Hannah
First in Flight
A-1
10
Division A
9.600
1
9.025
4
9.100
1
9.350
1
37.075
1
2
Heiskell, Abby
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division A
9.175
2
9.400
2
8.850
2
8.950
3
36.375
2
3
Fowler, Mia
Everest Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division C
8.950
2
9.100
1
8.650
3
9.300
1
36.000
1
4
Nicolosi, Bridgette
International Sports Center
A-1
10
Division D
9.025
3T
9.100
1
8.750
1
9.050
1
35.925
1
5
Price, Brianna
First in Flight
A-1
10
Division C
8.775
3
8.900
3
8.800
2
9.150
2T
35.625
2
6
Baird, Jeimi
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
A-1
10
Division C
8.600
4
8.725
4
8.950
1
9.150
3T
35.425
3
7
Mcavoy, Margaret
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division E
9.100
4
9.250
2
8.050
5
8.950
1
35.350
1
7
Moore, Shelby
New Vision Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division D
9.150
2
8.900
3T
8.400
4T
8.900
3
35.350
2
9
Mccall, Marley
Gymnastics and More
A-1
10
Division A
8.900
3
9.250
3
8.600
3
8.250
4
35.000
3
10
Shirley, Roya
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division E
9.350
1
9.375
1
7.700
7
8.450
5
34.875
2
11
Wilson, Caressa
Gym-Fit Sports Center
A-1
10
Division D
9.200
1
8.000
6
8.650
2
8.950
2
34.800
3
12
Harrison, Alliah
Team Attraction
A-1
10
Division B
9.225
1
8.850
3
7.550
4T
9.000
2
34.625
1
13
Edwards, Lauren
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division A
8.750
4
9.500
1
7.350
5
9.000
2
34.600
4
14
Porter, Emerson
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division C
9.200
1
8.625
5
7.650
5
9.050
4
34.525
4
14
Nettles, Madison
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-1
10
Division E
9.150
3
7.800
5T
8.800
1
8.775
2
34.525
3
16
Jones, Grace
First in Flight
A-1
10
Division B
8.950
2T
8.675
4
8.650
1
8.150
5T
34.425
2
17
Millard, Laura
International Sports Center
A-1
10
Division D
9.025
4T
9.000
2
7.700
9
8.500
6
34.225
4
18
Wesoly, Alexandra
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division D
8.950
5T
8.900
4T
8.400
5T
7.900
7
34.150
5
19
Perdun, Anna
First in Flight
A-1
10
Division B
8.275
5
8.000
6
8.550
2
9.150
1
33.975
3
19
Stamopoulos, Kasandra
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division E
8.775
7
8.250
4
8.750
2
8.200
6
33.975
4
21
Johnson, Brashlyn
Gymnastics and More
A-1
10
Division B
7.850
6
8.900
2
8.400
3
8.600
4
33.750
4
22
Ellinger, Kirsty
Carolina Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division D
8.950
6T
7.650
9
8.250
6
8.850
4
33.700
6
23
Dimartino, Mia
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division C
8.450
5
9.025
2
7.950
4
8.200
5
33.625
5
23
Mastrangelo, Rachael
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-1
10
Division B
8.950
3T
8.950
1
6.800
6
8.925
3
33.625
5
25
Mcbrayer, Amanda
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-1
10
Division E
8.500
8
7.800
6T
8.150
4
8.700
3
33.150
5
26
Taylor, Alyssa
International Sports Center
A-1
10
Division E
8.825
6
7.250
7
8.300
3
8.650
4
33.025
6
27
Franks, Chloe
Team Attraction
A-1
10
Division D
8.575
8
8.425
5
8.200
7T
7.800
8
33.000
7
28
Fornal, Rachel
Gymnastics and More
A-1
10
Division A
8.150
6
8.100
6
8.400
4
8.200
5
32.850
5
29
Bass, April
Gymnastics and More
A-1
10
Division D
8.075
9
7.900
8
8.200
8T
8.650
5
32.825
8
30
Haswell, Haven
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-1
10
Division B
8.500
4
8.600
5
7.550
5T
8.150
6T
32.800
6
31
Daniel, Erika
Peak Gymnastics Academy
A-1
10
Division E
9.050
5
6.900
8
7.900
6
8.050
7
31.900
7
32
Bennett, Lauren
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division D
8.800
7
7.950
7
8.575
3
0.000
9
25.325
9
33
Vaca, Morgan
International Sports Center
A-1
10
Division E
9.175
2
8.400
3
7.050
8
0.000
8
24.625
8
34
Labat, Angelica
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division A
8.450
5
3.000
7
7.250
6
0.000
6T
18.700
6
35
Robinson, Meredith
Everest Gymnastics
A-1
10
Division A
0.000
7
8.325
5
0.000
7
0.000
7T
8.325
07