MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
November To Remember
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-11-09
2013-11-10
D.E.E.N.O.S. Planet Gymnastics
Click here
167
November To Remember - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
AAU1,
AAU2,
AAU3,
AAU4,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lee, Emma
Summit Gymnastics
4
Jr A
9.650
9.200
1
9.575
9.075
3
9.575
9.400
1
9.575
9.225
1
38.150
36.900
1
2
Bourdon, Saona
Camden Gymnastics
4
Jr A
8.950
8.950
2
9.250
9.250
1
9.350
9.350
2
9.175
9.175
2
36.725
36.725
2
3
Woolard, Deanna
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Sr A
9.200
8.800
4
9.025
9.025
1
9.500
9.250
3
9.450
9.125
1
37.050
36.200
1
4
Simpson, Anna
Summit Gymnastics
4
Ch A
9.600
9.325
1
9.675
8.975
1
9.750
8.475
5
9.775
9.275
1
38.625
36.050
1
5
Armtrong, Saoirse
Summit Gymnastics
4
Sr A
9.450
9.000
1
9.400
8.650
3
9.625
9.400
2
9.325
8.825
6
37.050
35.875
2
6
Turner, Lily
Summit Gymnastics
4
Sr A
9.600
9.000
2
9.375
8.575
4
9.625
9.150
4
9.500
8.975
2
37.550
35.700
3
7
Hodge, Emmaline
Summit Gymnastics
4
Sr A
9.525
8.900
3
9.525
8.750
2
9.525
9.050
6
9.500
8.925
4
37.800
35.625
4
8
Lewis, Mary
Summit Gymnastics
4
Jr A
8.950
8.700
3
9.100
9.100
2
8.950
8.825
3
9.250
8.825
3
36.250
35.450
3
9
Marroquin, Ella
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Sr A
9.150
8.400
9
8.950
8.350
5
9.400
9.075
5
9.125
8.925
5
36.625
34.750
5
10
Fuller, Kiyah
Camden Gymnastics
4
Ch A
9.225
8.300
5
9.150
8.900
2
8.750
8.750
3
8.950
8.775
4
35.725
34.725
2
11
Tate, Jennifer
Camden Gymnastics
4
Ch A
8.800
8.800
2
8.650
8.650
3
8.375
8.375
6
8.775
8.775
5
34.600
34.600
3
12
Harding, Alana
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Sr B
9.350
9.350
1
8.900
8.050
1
8.575
8.050
1
9.100
8.975
1
35.650
34.425
1
13
Thrift, Chloe
Camden Gymnastics
4
Ch A
8.650
8.650
3
7.600
7.600
5
9.300
9.300
1
8.725
8.725
6
34.275
34.275
4
14
Holland, Ambria
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Sr A
8.750
8.500
8
7.300
7.300
8
9.500
9.500
1
8.950
8.650
8
34.025
33.950
6
15
Farmer, Hannah
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Sr A
8.800
8.700
5
7.450
7.450
7
9.100
8.950
8
8.875
8.800
7
34.025
33.900
7
16
Popham, Baylee
Summit Gymnastics
4
Ch A
9.475
8.350
4
9.325
8.050
4
9.475
8.600
4
9.700
8.850
2
37.925
33.850
5
17
Carthan, Ashlynn
Camden Gymnastics
4
Sr A
8.675
8.675
7
7.150
7.150
9
9.000
9.000
7
8.975
8.975
3
33.800
33.800
8
18
Phillips, Ciara
Summit Gymnastics
4
Ch A
9.300
8.250
6
9.325
7.300
6
9.575
8.825
2
9.625
8.825
3
37.300
33.200
6
19
Linville, Jessica
Golden Isles Gymnastics
4
Jr A
9.000
8.100
4
8.500
8.300
4
8.525
7.775
4
9.100
8.625
4
34.600
32.800
4
20
Carter, Greta
Camden Gymnastics
4
Sr A
8.700
8.700
6
7.600
7.600
6
8.050
8.050
9
8.325
8.325
9
32.675
32.675
9
21
Beach, Kirsten
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
4
Sr B
9.450
7.750
2
9.325
7.700
2
8.500
8.050
2
8.450
7.675
2
35.400
31.175
2