10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Haight, Eliza | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.200 2T | 9.425 1 | 37.550 1 |
2 | Dreyer, Ellie | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.200 3 | 9.350 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.425 1 | 37.500 1 |
3 | May, Christina | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.600 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.175 5T | 9.275 5 | 37.475 2 |
4 | Stewart, Rebecca | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.100 3T | 9.475 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.300 2T | 37.375 1 |
5 | Miller, Jennifer | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.200 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.275 4 | 9.325 1 | 37.200 2 |
6 | Marchetti, Vanessa | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.250 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.400 3 | 9.300 3T | 37.050 3 |
7 | Perkins, Lariise | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.900 4T | 9.300 1 | 9.100 7 | 9.700 1 | 37.000 1 |
8 | Schulte, Kylie | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.150 2 | 9.250 2T | 9.275 2 | 9.275 2 | 36.950 2 |
9 | Miller, Amanda | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.700 8T | 9.300 2 | 9.325 1 | 9.400 2 | 36.725 2 |
10 | Zacaroli, Hannah | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.075 5T | 9.075 4 | 9.200 6T | 9.300 2T | 36.650 3 |
11 | Robson, Stephanie | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.050 5 | 9.050 6 | 9.150 4 | 9.150 5 | 36.400 3 |
12 | Hartje, Heidi | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.750 7 | 9.075 5 | 9.200 2T | 9.300 4 | 36.325 4 |
13 | Johnson-Woods, Eve | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.700 5T | 8.850 8 | 9.425 2 | 9.300 3T | 36.275 4 |
14 | Johnson, Hannah | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.000 4 | 8.450 9T | 9.350 4 | 9.400 2 | 36.200 5 |
15 | Warren, Kylie | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.550 1 | 8.950 6 | 8.450 14 | 9.200 5 | 36.150 4 |
16 | Knupp, Madison | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 2T | 9.150 4 | 9.000 5T | 8.875 10 | 36.125 5 |
17 | Hahn, Madisyn | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.075 5T | 9.050 5 | 9.200 6T | 8.700 11 | 36.025 5 |
18 | Bennett, Marissa | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.900 8 | 8.500 10 | 9.350 3 | 9.175 6 | 35.925 6 |
19 | Hartje, Harmony | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.650 9 | 8.750 7 | 9.150 8 | 9.225 4 | 35.775 7 |
19 | Meza, Nicole | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.075 4 | 9.200 3 | 8.800 9T | 8.700 13 | 35.775 6 |
21 | Zakroff, Amelia | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.900 4T | 8.950 5 | 8.750 10 | 9.100 3 | 35.700 3 |
22 | Rose Thackston, Mia | Capital Gymnastics National Center |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.450 16 | 8.850 8T | 9.000 5T | 9.325 3 | 35.625 7 |
23 | Grega, Madeline | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.300 1 | 9.250 2T | 8.450 12 | 8.600 10 | 35.600 4 |
24 | Roemer, Kathryn | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.600 7 | 9.175 3 | 8.700 8T | 9.050 7 | 35.525 6 |
25 | Hensley, Cayleigh | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 2T | 8.400 12 | 9.000 5T | 8.975 8 | 35.475 8 |
26 | Kauffman, Lauren | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.000 7 | 8.300 11 | 9.250 5 | 8.900 9 | 35.450 8 |
27 | DeLacey, Jennifer | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.400 9T | 8.925 6 | 9.175 5T | 8.850 10 | 35.350 7 |
28 | Whysong, Alexis | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 6 | 8.350 13T | 8.850 8 | 9.100 6T | 35.300 9 |
29 | Simpkins, Summer | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.000 14 | 9.050 4 | 9.450 1 | 8.750 8T | 35.250 5 |
30 | Cayemitte, Isabelle | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.250 12 | 8.800 6 | 9.150 6 | 9.000 5T | 35.200 6 |
31 | McLaughlin, Marisol | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 7T | 8.700 7 | 8.900 9 | 9.000 5T | 35.100 7 |
32 | Perez, Brianna | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.600 10 | 8.600 8T | 8.600 13 | 9.050 7 | 34.850 9 |
32 | Shields, Piper | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 8.850 8T | 8.400 14 | 8.950 9 | 34.850 10 |
34 | McCauley, Madeleine | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.550 11 | 8.150 12 | 9.500 1T | 8.500 13T | 34.700 10 |
35 | Wian, Hope | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.500 8 | 8.900 7 | 8.100 12 | 9.100 6 | 34.600 8 |
36 | Kidwell, Alexis | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 3 | 7.600 11 | 9.175 5 | 8.750 8T | 34.575 8 |
37 | McCarty, Cameron | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 13T | 8.600 8T | 8.850 9 | 8.750 10 | 34.550 11 |
38 | Betkowski, Maggie | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.600 12T | 9.000 7 | 8.100 15 | 8.825 12 | 34.525 11 |
39 | Piercy, Nicole | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.700 5T | 8.450 9T | 8.350 11 | 8.900 8T | 34.400 9 |
40 | Sowell, Undreya | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.200 13 | 8.675 8 | 9.000 8 | 8.350 14T | 34.225 9 |
41 | Crenshaw, Kyla | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.100 3T | 7.800 13 | 8.650 12 | 8.600 12 | 34.150 12 |
42 | Minott, Racheal | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.700 8T | 8.650 11 | 8.750 11 | 7.950 17 | 34.050 12 |
43 | Hoff, Camryn | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.600 12T | 7.950 15T | 8.600 13 | 8.850 11 | 34.000 13 |
44 | Kate Wirsing, Anna | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 7.700 16 | 9.150 3 | 8.700 11 | 8.250 16 | 33.800 13 |
45 | Johnson, Violet | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.550 14 | 8.700 10 | 7.350 16 | 9.100 6T | 33.700 14 |
46 | Caputo, Kayla | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.375 11 | 8.250 9 | 8.200 14T | 8.800 7 | 33.625 10 |
47 | Johnson, Molly | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.525 15 | 7.950 15T | 8.800 9T | 8.300 15 | 33.575 15 |
48 | McCall, Alana | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 7T | 8.100 10 | 8.500 11 | 8.450 12T | 33.550 11 |
49 | Hudson, Sara | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.300 17 | 8.350 13T | 8.700 12 | 8.150 16 | 33.500 16 |
50 | Vonderharr, Alison | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.500 12 | 7.000 16 | 8.750 10 | 8.950 8 | 33.200 14 |
51 | Steele, Sydney | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 7.950 15 | 7.150 12 | 9.250 3 | 8.500 11 | 32.850 12 |
52 | Hay, Alexis | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 7.800 13 | 7.300 12 | 8.700 8T | 8.450 11 | 32.250 10 |
53 | Hall, Kahlee | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.100 11 | 8.300 11 | 7.650 14 | 8.150 13 | 32.200 11 |
54 | Rohde, Rebecca | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 13T | 7.050 15 | 8.200 15T | 8.500 13T | 32.100 15 |
55 | DiDonato, Talia | Will-Moor School of Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.425 10 | 6.850 13 | 8.200 14T | 8.450 12T | 31.925 13 |
56 | Burkey, Jordyn | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 7.800 15 | 7.450 14 | 8.200 15T | 8.450 15 | 31.900 16 |
57 | Hull, Rachel | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 6 | 6.550 14 | 7.900 16 | 8.350 14T | 31.500 14 |
57 | McLane, Lena | Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.650 10T | 7.150 17 | 7.150 17 | 8.550 14 | 31.500 17 |
59 | Kennedy, Brooke | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 7.750 14 | 7.250 13 | 7.050 15 | 7.850 14 | 29.900 12 |
60 | Albright, Emily | Uzelak Gymnastics Altoona |
G3 |
6 |
Sr A | 7.350 17 | 6.350 17 | 8.050 17 | 7.800 17 | 29.550 17 |
61 | Garcia, Cara | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.400 9T | 0.000 14T | 8.550 10 | 8.900 8T | 25.850 13 |
62 | Rhodes, Sara | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 7T | 0.000 15T | 8.250 13 | 9.050 4 | 25.800 15 |
63 | Bockelman, Haven | World Class Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Jr A | 7.500 16 | 0.000 15T | 9.200 4 | 8.350 14T | 25.050 16 |
64 | Shepard, Christina | Four Star Athletic Complex |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.000 12 | 0.000 14T | 8.050 13 | 8.400 12 | 24.450 14 |
65 | Trotto, Claire | Woods Gymnastics |
G3 |
6 |
Sr B | 0.000 15 | 9.100 4T | 8.900 7 | 0.000 15 | 18.000 15 |
|
|
|