XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Burton, Michaela | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.775 2 | 9.500 1T | 9.350 3 | 9.450 2 | 38.075 1 |
2 | Funk, Lexi | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.200 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.350 1 | 37.700 1 |
3 | Mahoney, Shea | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.850 1 | 9.000 6T | 8.675 8 | 9.800 1 | 37.325 2 |
4 | Johnston, Alexandra | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.450 5 | 9.000 6T | 9.375 1T | 9.175 4 | 37.000 3 |
5 | Stephenson, Wesley | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.725 1 | 8.600 6 | 9.050 4T | 9.525 1 | 36.900 1 |
6 | Malecki, Eileen | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.475 1 | 8.500 11T | 9.350 1 | 9.500 1 | 36.825 1 |
7 | Ruble, Amanda | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.625 4 | 9.500 1T | 8.250 9 | 9.400 3 | 36.775 4 |
8 | Rickett, Avery | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.050 9 | 9.000 6T | 9.375 1T | 9.150 5 | 36.575 5 |
9 | Hakes, Lauren | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.050 6 | 9.300 2T | 9.450 2 | 8.675 6 | 36.475 2 |
10 | Ling, Jessica | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.225 7T | 9.050 8 | 9.050 3T | 9.125 4 | 36.450 2 |
11 | Muir, Tess | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.450 3 | 8.350 8 | 9.600 1 | 9.025 8 | 36.425 2 |
12 | Bruden, Tatum | Arizona Sunrays |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.275 2 | 9.200 5 | 8.700 4T | 9.225 2 | 36.400 3 |
13 | Doggette, Makarri | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.125 12 | 9.150 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.775 12 | 36.350 3 |
14 | Hofelich, Ashley | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.375 5T | 9.275 3 | 8.750 11T | 8.825 11 | 36.225 4 |
15 | Huehn, Victoria | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.350 5 | 8.700 9 | 9.250 2 | 8.900 6 | 36.200 3 |
16 | Linton, Sirena | Arizona Sunrays |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 8.950 14 | 9.450 1T | 8.600 13T | 9.175 4T | 36.175 5 |
17 | Krippner, Taylor | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.375 3T | 9.550 1T | 8.500 9 | 8.650 7 | 36.075 4 |
18 | Ali, Riahanah | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.675 3 | 8.400 11 | 9.150 4T | 8.675 7 | 35.900 6 |
18 | Bushman, Allison | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.375 3T | 9.550 1T | 7.600 14 | 9.375 2 | 35.900 5 |
20 | Turnage, Sonte | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.525 2 | 8.200 9 | 9.000 7T | 9.100 6 | 35.825 6T |
20 | Micco, Eve | Arizona Sunrays |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.250 8T | 9.450 1T | 7.850 18 | 9.275 3 | 35.825 6T |
22 | Olson, Anya | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 8.775 15 | 9.375 5 | 9.050 3T | 8.575 8 | 35.775 6 |
23 | Aepli, Olivia | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.350 6 | 9.300 4 | 8.975 6 | 8.125 9 | 35.750 7 |
24 | Thomson, Abby | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.075 13 | 9.000 5 | 9.000 7T | 8.525 14 | 35.600 8 |
25 | Beaver, Abigail | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.400 4 | 7.800 12T | 9.050 4T | 9.050 7 | 35.300 9 |
26 | Palmer, Nicole | Everest Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.125 8 | 8.925 9 | 8.700 7 | 8.500 8 | 35.250 8 |
27 | Goniwiecha, Shannon | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.225 7T | 8.500 11T | 8.000 13 | 9.250 3 | 34.975 7 |
28 | Bosco, Kylie | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.225 7T | 8.500 11T | 8.750 6 | 8.400 10 | 34.875 8 |
29 | Fletcher, Abigail | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.300 7 | 8.100 10T | 8.750 11T | 8.550 13 | 34.700 10 |
30 | Beckwith, Lauren | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.250 8T | 8.550 7 | 8.000 17 | 8.875 10 | 34.675 11 |
31 | Fowler, Mia | Everest Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 8.900 7T | 8.250 8 | 8.700 4T | 8.800 4 | 34.650 4 |
32 | Kearns, Nacaida | Gymniks Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.150 4T | 7.300 10 | 8.900 3 | 8.925 3 | 34.275 5 |
32 | Burke, Margo | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 8.975 14 | 8.650 10 | 8.300 10 | 8.350 11 | 34.275 9 |
34 | Duren, MaryBeth | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 8.450 15 | 7.800 12T | 8.600 13T | 9.175 4T | 34.025 12 |
34 | Brook, Averie | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 8.700 11 | 8.300 12 | 8.150 10 | 8.875 6 | 34.025 9 |
36 | Chapman, Sydney | Gymniks Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.150 4T | 7.350 9 | 8.450 6 | 8.700 5 | 33.650 6 |
36 | Ruzicka, Megan | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.100 11T | 7.250 15 | 8.200 11T | 9.100 5 | 33.650 10 |
38 | Perez, Kayla | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 7.750 16 | 6.900 14 | 8.450 15T | 8.300 15T | 31.400 13 |
39 | Berg, Christina | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 9.175 7 | 9.400 3 | 9.150 4T | 0.000 10T | 27.725 10 |
40 | Rechenmacher, Corinne | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.400 2 | 9.400 4 | 8.900 5 | 0.000 13T | 27.700 11 |
41 | Adams, Shania | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.175 11 | 0.000 15T | 8.800 9T | 9.350 2 | 27.325 14 |
42 | Purritano, Victoria | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.375 5T | 0.000 15T | 8.800 9T | 8.300 15T | 26.475 15 |
43 | Barber, Audrey | Prince George's Sport and Learning |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 9.225 10 | 8.100 10T | 8.450 15T | 0.000 17T | 25.775 16 |
44 | O'Connell, Aaliyah | Iowa Gym-Nest |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.125 10 | 0.000 17 | 8.600 7 | 7.500 12 | 25.225 12 |
45 | Gillis, Lena | Prince George's Sport and Learning |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.325 6 | 7.200 16 | 8.550 8 | 0.000 13T | 25.075 13 |
46 | David, Rachel | Iowa Gym-Nest |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 8.950 10 | 8.800 10 | 7.200 11 | 0.000 10T | 24.950 11 |
47 | Dennis, Nia | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 9.725 1 | 9.300 2T | 0.000 8T | 0.000 8T | 19.025 7 |
48 | Carlisle, Kathryn | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.100 11T | 9.500 3 | 0.000 15T | 0.000 13T | 18.600 14 |
49 | Conners, Ryann | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 9.100 11T | 9.150 7 | 0.000 15T | 0.000 13T | 18.250 15 |
50 | Nitzan, Leah | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 0.000 17T | 0.000 15T | 9.050 4T | 9.000 9 | 18.050 17 |
51 | Miller, Mackenzie | Oakland Gymnastics Training Center |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 0.000 9T | 9.150 6 | 0.000 8T | 8.475 7 | 17.625 8 |
52 | Mishlove, Jessica | Arizona Sunrays |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 0.000 16T | 9.300 6 | 8.200 11T | 0.000 13T | 17.500 16 |
53 | Duggan, Nicole | Arizona Sunrays |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 0.000 9T | 9.300 2T | 8.150 7 | 0.000 8T | 17.450 9 |
54 | Robertson, Jori | Iowa Gym-Nest |
S3A |
10 |
Sr B | 0.000 16T | 7.400 14 | 0.000 15T | 8.500 9 | 15.900 17 |
55 | Morrow, Hannah | Legacy Elite Gymnastics LLC |
S3A |
10 |
Jr A | 0.000 17T | 0.000 15T | 9.225 3 | 0.000 17T | 9.225 18 |
56 | Wainwright, Kristina | IGI Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 0.000 12T | 9.125 5 | 0.000 12T | 0.000 10T | 9.125 12 |
57 | Phillips, Tessa | Buckeye Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 8.900 7T | 0.000 11 | 0.000 8T | 0.000 8T | 8.900 10 |
58 | Ippolito, Jessica | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Jr B | 0.000 9T | 8.750 7 | 0.000 8T | 0.000 8T | 8.750 11 |
59 | McNiff, Brittney | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics |
S3A |
10 |
Sr A | 0.000 12T | 0.000 13 | 0.000 12T | 0.000 10T | |
|
|
|