MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Reflex District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-09-20
2013-09-22
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Click here
529
Reflex District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Dynamic Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
2A,
3A,
3P,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Duncan, Mykah
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.500
9.500
2T
9.300
9.300
3T
9.350
8.800
35T
9.700
9.700
2T
37.300
37.300
4
2
Torres, Milgros
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.700
9.700
1
9.100
9.100
10T
9.100
9.100
18T
9.400
9.250
25T
37.150
37.150
5
3
Roberts, Alexandra
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
8.900
33T
9.400
9.400
2
9.200
9.200
15T
9.500
9.500
6T
37.000
37.000
7
4
Brown, Kaitlyn
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9.100
15T
8.800
8.800
17T
9.550
9.550
1T
9.500
9.500
6T
36.950
36.950
8
5
Belle, Katherine
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.350
9.100
15T
9.000
9.000
13T
9.400
9.400
5T
9.350
9.300
21T
36.950
36.800
9T
6
Valdez, Sophia
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
8.900
33T
9.200
9.200
8T
8.900
8.850
33T
9.450
9.450
11T
36.400
36.400
14T
7
Martinez, Emily
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
8.600
59T
8.700
8.600
22T
9.050
9.050
22T
9.300
9.150
37T
35.400
35.400
26T
8
Strickland, Emily
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. A
8.900
8.050
8
9.125
9.050
5
9.325
9.325
5
9.200
8.700
7
36.050
35.125
4
9
Rivera, Adrienne
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
8.700
50T
8.600
8.200
32
8.800
8.800
35T
8.900
8.900
53T
34.600
34.600
37
10
Lopez, Savannah
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
9.000
22T
9.150
7.200
56T
9.200
8.900
29T
9.500
9.150
37T
36.050
34.250
43
11
Garner, Trinity
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
3A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9.100
14T
9.200
9.200
1T
8.350
8.350
17T
7.500
7.500
47
34.150
34.150
18
12
Elizondo, Madison
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. A
7.750
7.750
17
8.500
8.500
11T
9.075
9.075
10
8.550
8.550
8T
33.875
33.875
12
13
Johnson, Kayla
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.900
8.900
33T
8.700
7.600
43T
8.700
8.600
40T
8.800
8.650
65T
34.600
33.750
48T
14
Pacheco, Mariah
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
5P
Sr. B
8.250
7.700
12
9.250
8.600
5
8.850
8.775
6
8.050
7.425
11
33.650
32.500
10
15
Cerda, Omayra
Dynamic Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.200
8.200
70
8.400
7.000
58T
8.800
8.550
45T
8.900
8.700
63T
33.700
32.450
63
16
Markland, Chloe
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
7.800
22T
8.000
7.500
28
8.850
8.450
22T
8.500
8.250
23
34.550
32.000
26
17
Arce, Daisy
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
3A
All Age Divisions
9.200
8.800
37T
7.400
7.400
35T
7.000
7.000
46
7.800
7.800
40
31.000
31.000
47
18
Fernandez, Jillian
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
7.700
25T
8.800
7.800
25
8.600
8.600
14T
7.900
6.500
34
34.375
30.600
32
19
Arredondo, Maya
Dynamic Gymnastics
All s Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.700
7.600
27T
7.000
5.500
34
8.900
8.900
8
8.700
7.150
33
33.000
29.150
33