MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-12
2013-10-13
Lightning City Gymnastics
Click here
1012
Gasparilla Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B8 Level: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Butcher, Kate
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.550
7T
8.600
8
9.275
1
8.800
3
35.225
2
2
Lagasse, Lauren
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
9.600
1
8.600
8
9.200
1
9.400
1
36.800
1
3
Joyal, Emma
Aerial Stars
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.900
4
8.700
5T
9.150
2
9.000
4
35.750
3
3
Fenley, Alexus
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.150
14
8.850
3
9.150
2
8.750
4
34.900
5
5
Safko, Drew
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.850
8T
8.700
9T
9.100
1
8.600
4T
35.250
4
6
Win, Sundee
Aerial Stars
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.450
13T
9.200
1
9.025
2
9.000
1T
35.675
2
7
Austin, Kayelyn
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
9.000
3
9.000
1T
9.000
3
9.250
2
36.250
2
7
Brabant, Abigail
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.550
7T
9.100
1
9.000
3
8.400
8T
35.050
4
9
Hall, Madi
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
9.200
2
9.300
1T
8.900
1
9.000
1
36.400
1
10
Miller, Elizabeth
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.850
4
9.000
2
8.850
4
9.050
1
35.750
1
11
Hays, Mercadies
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.850
8T
8.400
13
8.800
3
8.600
4T
34.650
7
12
Stuart, Ashlynn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.150
4
7.750
14
8.775
4
8.200
10T
33.875
13
13
Diaz, Cory
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
9.250
1
9.200
4T
8.750
2
8.400
7T
35.600
3
13
Kapusta, Kara
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.450
10
8.700
5T
8.750
4
8.200
8T
34.100
7
15
Thoene, Amaya
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
9.000
3
9.300
1T
8.725
3
8.900
2T
35.925
2
16
Gerber, Tori
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.950
7
8.800
5T
8.700
5
8.100
14
34.550
8
17
Sellers, Julia
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.500
10
8.850
6
8.650
4T
8.700
4T
34.700
4
17
Simmons, Mariah
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.800
5
9.000
1T
8.650
5
8.100
10
34.550
5
17
Zumbano, Gabby
Aerial Stars
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.650
7
8.000
9
8.650
4T
8.900
2T
34.200
6
20
Burtch, Ansley
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.775
11
8.850
3T
8.625
6
8.200
10T
34.450
11
21
Travers, Jessica
Aerial Stars
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
7.650
13
8.650
7
8.600
6
9.100
3
34.000
8
22
Vandeburgt, Amy
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
9.100
2
8.750
4
8.575
7
8.700
5
35.125
4
22
Borda, Isabel
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.750
12
8.500
12
8.575
7
8.500
6T
34.325
12
24
Odom, Jett
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.550
7T
8.750
4T
8.550
5
8.300
10
34.150
7
24
Wiener, Melanie
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.100
12
8.650
7T
8.550
6
8.700
4T
34.000
7
24
Garner, Mackenzie
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.700
6
8.100
11
8.550
8
8.400
7
33.750
9
27
Kowalczyk, Ryen
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.900
3
8.750
4T
8.525
6
9.000
2
35.175
3
28
Tramel, Gracie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.400
2
8.800
5T
8.500
8T
9.000
1T
35.700
1
28
Mullins, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.050
5
8.850
3T
8.500
8T
8.500
6T
34.900
5
28
Faraone, Isabelle
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.250
3
8.550
11
8.500
8T
8.400
8
34.700
6
28
Weiss, Erica
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.025
6
8.750
7T
8.500
8T
8.200
10T
34.475
10
28
McGuinn, Paige
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.200
13
8.700
6T
8.500
7
8.650
6
34.050
8
33
Moyer, Savannah
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.500
9
8.850
3
8.475
9
8.500
6
34.325
6
34
Schreiner, Emerson
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.950
4
8.650
7T
8.450
7T
8.400
7T
34.450
5
34
Myers, Camryn
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.200
11
9.200
4T
8.450
7T
8.000
9T
33.850
8
34
Kilpatrick, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
9.200
1
7.200
13
8.450
8
8.200
11
33.050
13
34
Taylor, Unique
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
7.700
12
8.450
9
8.450
10
8.000
11T
32.600
11
38
Billo, Nadia
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.650
6
8.350
10
8.425
9
8.400
8T
33.825
9
39
Sapienza, Marisa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
9.500
1
8.750
7T
8.400
12
8.800
3
35.450
3
39
Restrepo, Tatiana
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.725
5
7.600
12
8.400
10
8.600
7
33.325
10T
41
Torres, Lydiana
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.550
7T
8.300
11
8.375
11T
8.100
12
33.325
10T
41
Pascua, Raven
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.525
11
8.400
9
8.375
11T
8.000
13
33.300
12
43
Zambrana, Sydney
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.850
8T
9.000
2
8.350
13
8.300
9
34.500
9
44
Sesti, Kerstin
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
9.100
2
8.700
6T
8.175
13
8.700
5
34.675
6
45
Will, Kaci
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.650
7
8.150
10
8.100
11
8.200
8T
33.100
10
46
Roberts, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp3
8.400
12
6.700
14
8.050
14
7.700
14
30.850
14
47
Mank, Caroline
GymnasticsEtc.
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
1.000
13
9.300
1T
7.900
9
8.500
6
26.700
13
48
Fischer, Katelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp4
8.450
13T
8.700
9T
7.825
14
8.200
10T
33.175
14
49
Morin, Emilie
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.750
5T
7.000
11
7.750
10
8.000
9T
31.500
9
49
Horbett, Emily
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.550
8
7.000
13
7.750
12
8.000
11T
31.300
12
51
Williams, Brooke
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.600
8
7.100
10
7.700
11
8.000
9T
31.400
10
52
Andoniades, Christina
Bayside Sports Academy
B8
2A
2a b8 grp2
8.300
11
7.950
12
7.450
13
7.300
13
31.000
13
53
Smith, Zaria
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.750
5T
6.450
12
7.350
12
7.800
12
30.350
11
54
Williams, Ashley
Florida Flips
B8
2A
2a b8 grp1
8.550
9
5.750
13
6.850
13
7.200
13
28.350
12