MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-08-24
2013-08-25
Golden Grip Gymnastics
Click here
186
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Poche, Morgan
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.150
4
9.400
4T
37.800
1
2
Clay, Annabelle
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
2T
9.250
5
8.500
13T
9.100
8
36.450
6
2
Terrell, Kiersten
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
2T
8.900
11
8.600
11
8.800
14T
35.900
9
4
Ross, Lia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
4
9.000
8T
9.200
3
9.600
1
37.300
3
5
Spillum, Kasidy
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
5
9.100
7
8.800
8
8.700
17T
36.000
8
6
Barton, Brentley
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
6T
9.300
4
9.350
2
9.500
2
37.450
2
6
Waterhouse, Trinity
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
6T
7.700
24
8.850
7
8.700
17T
34.550
14
8
Spicer, Ella
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8
9.700
1
8.450
15T
9.250
7
36.600
5
9
Jay, Leesa
Gymnastic World
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.100
9
9.400
3
7.600
22
8.600
19T
34.700
12
10
Chakravarthi, Ananya
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.000
10
9.000
8T
9.450
1
9.450
3
36.900
4
11
Ismael, Sally
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
8.600
13T
8.750
9
8.850
13
35.100
10
11
Weemes, Ava
Gymnastics Power House
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
8.500
17T
7.950
20
8.900
11T
34.250
16
11
Edwards, Reese
Gymnastic World
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
8.200
19
7.800
21
8.300
24T
33.200
19T
11
Bonura, Sophia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
3.300
27
8.700
10
9.400
4T
30.300
27
15
Friend, Sarah
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
9.200
6
9.000
5
9.300
6
36.300
7
15
Savarese, Natalie
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
8.600
13T
8.450
15T
9.000
9T
34.850
11
15
Bourgeois, Elizabeth
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
8.000
22T
8.000
19
8.400
23
33.200
19T
18
Grace Godwin, Ella
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.700
18
8.100
21
8.900
6
8.900
11T
34.600
13
19
Ayad, Angelina
Gymnastics Power House
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.600
19
8.700
12
6.900
26
8.600
19T
32.800
21T
20
Ichiba, Mia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.400
20T
9.000
8T
8.500
13T
8.500
22
34.400
15
20
Lowery, Jessica
Gymnastic World
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.400
20T
8.600
13T
7.250
25
8.550
21
32.800
21T
20
Pry, Kylee
Gymnastics Power House
3
1
All Age Divisions
8.400
1
8.000
1
7.200
1
8.100
1
31.700
1
23
Copper, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.200
22T
8.150
20
8.200
18
9.000
9T
33.550
17
23
Chism, Adisyn
Gymnastic World
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.200
22T
8.550
16
6.800
27
8.300
24T
31.850
23
25
Indioukov, Maria
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.000
24T
8.000
22T
8.550
12
8.800
14T
33.350
18
25
Lee, Olivia
Gymnastics Power House
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.000
24T
7.500
25
7.400
23
8.800
14T
31.700
24
27
Johnson, Hannah
Gymnastics Power House
3
2
All Age Divisions
7.300
26
7.400
26
8.400
17
8.150
27
31.250
25
28
Hollas, Emma
Gymnastic World
3
2
All Age Divisions
7.200
27
8.500
17T
7.300
24
8.200
26
31.200
26