MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2013 Harvest Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-05
2013-10-06
Byers Gymnastics Center II
422
2013 Harvest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8 Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Silva, Cecilia
Gymnastics Zone
8
5
Middle
9.575
1
9.800
1
8.700
7
9.250
1
37.325
1
2
Fernandez, Maddison
Gymnastics Zone
8
5
Middle
9.325
2
9.475
3
9.150
2
9.175
2T
37.125
2
3
Irvine, Alex
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Younger
9.000
1
8.850
5
9.450
4
9.150
1
36.450
1
4
Marie Gonzalez, Ann
Champion Gymnastics Academy
8
5
Younger
8.925
2
9.000
3T
9.500
3
9.000
3T
36.425
2
5
Petersen, Angela
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Younger
8.675
5T
9.075
2
9.550
1
9.000
3T
36.300
3
6
Favaro, Stella
Gymnastics Zone
8
5
Older
9.250
1
8.850
4
9.050
2
9.125
3
36.275
1
7
Miller, Jade
Gymnastics Zone
8
5
Older
9.200
2
9.225
1
8.750
5
8.900
4
36.075
2
8
Klungel, Madison
Gymnastics Zone
8
5
Middle
9.100
3
9.500
2
8.150
11
9.150
4
35.900
3
9
Perea, Tavia
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Middle
8.900
5
8.525
6
9.500
1
8.875
5
35.800
4
10
Sheufelt, McKenzie
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Younger
8.175
10
9.000
3T
9.525
2
9.000
3T
35.700
4T
10
Stenson, Amelia
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Younger
8.775
4
8.750
6
9.125
6
9.050
2
35.700
4T
12
Meyer, Rylee
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Younger
8.425
9
9.200
1
9.200
5
8.700
7
35.525
6
13
Pretorius, Marishke
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
8
5
Middle
9.000
4
8.450
7
8.800
4
9.175
2T
35.425
5
14
Hogarty, Sarah
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Middle
8.550
6
9.150
4
8.750
6
8.775
6
35.225
6
15
Lewis, KimLy
Oroville Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.975
3
8.650
5T
8.375
7
9.150
2
35.150
3
16
Trageser, Alyssa
Tumble Time Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.950
4
8.000
8
8.925
3
9.175
1
35.050
4
17
Ruffing, Daphne
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Middle
8.500
7
8.400
8
8.950
3
8.650
7T
34.500
7
18
Ferrini, Lindsey
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Older
8.400
8
8.650
5T
8.900
4
8.525
7
34.475
5
19
Sutton, Sonia
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.550
5
8.900
3
8.200
8
8.800
5
34.450
6
20
Huber, Lianne
Oroville Gymnastics
8
5
Younger
8.850
3
8.000
8
8.750
7T
8.525
9
34.125
7
21
Zavolokina, Dasha
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Older
8.475
7
9.175
2
8.150
9
8.300
9
34.100
7
22
Cole, Annika
Tumble Time Gymnastics
8
5
Younger
8.675
5T
8.275
7
8.700
9T
8.325
10
33.975
8
23
Robinson, Teyler
International Gymnastics Centre
8
5
Middle
8.275
9
8.650
5
8.525
8
8.450
9T
33.900
8
24
Migliori, Cate
Champion Gymnastics Academy
8
5
Younger
8.675
5T
7.550
11
8.750
7T
8.775
6
33.750
9
25
Peterson, Colleen
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.500
6
7.550
10
9.150
1
8.500
8
33.700
8
26
Dessem, Kaitlin
Byers Gymnastics Center II
8
5
Middle
8.150
10
8.100
9
8.775
5
8.650
7T
33.675
9
27
Newsum, Carly
Oroville Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.200
10
8.150
7
8.550
6
8.750
6
33.650
9
28
Turner, KayLynne
Oroville Gymnastics
8
5
Younger
8.675
5T
7.900
9
8.700
9T
7.800
11
33.075
10
29
Gonzalez, Kayleigh
Champion Gymnastics Academy
8
5
Younger
7.600
11
7.750
10
8.650
11
8.650
8
32.650
11
29
Templeman, Makenzie
Champion Gymnastics Academy
8
5
Middle
8.375
8
7.500
10
8.325
10
8.450
9T
32.650
10
31
Howard, Jennifer
Tumble Time Gymnastics
8
5
Middle
8.125
11
6.850
11
8.350
9
8.450
9T
31.775
11
32
Pretorius, Ianthe
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
8
5
Older
7.800
11
7.650
9
7.500
11
7.700
10
30.650
10
33
Turner, MicKenna
Oroville Gymnastics
8
5
Older
8.350
9
0.000
11
7.650
10
7.575
11
23.575
11