MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-21
2014-02-23
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
2539
Pink Invitational Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: UD1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mazuca, Isabella
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.425
2
8.825
3
9.575
1
9.625
1
37.450
1
2
Smith, Reece
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.150
7T
9.150
1T
9.700
1
9.400
2
37.400
1
3
Manina, Megan
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.275
3
9.200
2
9.300
3
9.250
5T
37.025
2
4
Adams, Tenra
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.350
1
8.825
3
9.225
5
9.425
1
36.825
2
5
Leese, Sydney
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.225
4T
8.750
4
9.350
2
9.350
3
36.675
3
6
Tripician, Kallan
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.500
1
8.550
8
9.200
5
9.375
3
36.625
3
7
Grant, Jadyn
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.800
8
8.950
1
9.350
2T
9.450
1
36.550
1
8
Matlack, Gianna
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.000
7
8.800
4
9.225
4
9.475
2
36.500
4
9
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.025
5T
8.525
9
9.425
2
9.250
6T
36.225
5
9
Parrott, Jodi
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.375
1
8.600
5T
9.250
6
9.000
7T
36.225
1
11
Labarriere, Yanesa
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.125
5
8.600
6T
9.325
5
9.150
5
36.200
2
12
Merkey, Tori
K.B. Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.700
14T
9.000
1
9.200
7T
9.275
2
36.175
3
13
Dunn, Brita
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
9.000
3
8.475
3
9.250
4
9.350
2
36.075
2
14
Hoyer, Emily
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.400
20
8.750
2
9.400
2T
9.425
1
35.975
4
14
Ziolkowski, Carena
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.125
4
8.650
6
9.000
6
9.200
7
35.975
6
16
Young, Chloe
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.100
10
9.150
2T
8.575
15
8.900
13T
35.725
4
17
DeLucca, Kate
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.900
4
8.150
6
9.350
3T
9.250
3
35.650
3
17
Mayer, Samantha
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.750
9T
9.275
1
8.350
14
9.275
4
35.650
7
19
Potter, Ava
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.225
5T
8.700
5
8.675
13
9.025
10
35.625
5
20
Crocker, Abbey
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.200
4
8.000
12T
9.350
4
9.000
8T
35.550
5
21
Beth Ingersoll, Mary
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.475
9
8.550
2
9.375
1
9.100
4
35.500
4
22
Hansen, Kate
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.000
7T
8.450
7
9.075
9
8.950
11
35.475
6
23
Horst, Olivia
K.B. Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.050
11
8.450
7
8.775
11
9.100
8
35.375
6
24
Rooney, Taylor
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.300
2
8.000
13
9.275
4
8.775
17T
35.350
7
25
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.675
17
7.900
14
9.400
3T
9.250
3
35.225
7
26
Camara, Naiyana
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.950
9
8.150
11
9.050
10
9.000
9T
35.150
8
27
Halliday, Mikaela
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.150
8T
8.650
6
8.275
19
9.000
11T
35.075
8
27
Garzelloni, Isabella
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.800
12
8.400
9
9.025
11
8.850
12
35.075
9
29
Mull, Kylee
K.B. Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.750
10T
8.575
7
8.875
8
8.850
12
35.050
8
30
DiMarino, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.000
12T
7.850
14
9.100
6
9.075
9
35.025
9
31
Wills, Paige
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
9.150
1
8.275
5
8.775
7
8.800
8
35.000
5
32
Stoltzfus, Victoria
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.050
6
8.425
8
8.725
16
8.775
14
34.975
10
33
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.700
15T
8.675
4
8.500
17T
9.050
6
34.925
11
34
Criscitello, Raven
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
9
8.850
8
8.100
11
8.850
9
9.100
8
34.900
9
35
Neyman, Lindsay
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
8.450
19
8.100
11
9.075
7
9.200
5
34.825
10
36
Bender, Casey
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.000
8T
8.350
10
9.425
1
7.900
20
34.675
12
36
Todorov, Monica
Bright Stars Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.000
13T
7.150
18
9.300
3
9.225
4
34.675
11
38
Bollinger, Alexa
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
UD1
3
8
8.850
15
8.200
10
8.800
10
8.800
16
34.650
12
39
Noel Kentzel, Kaylee
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.650
11T
8.675
5
8.375
13
8.900
11
34.600
10
40
Baker, Lily
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.000
14T
7.700
15
8.950
8
8.850
15
34.500
13
41
Mangis, Lindsea
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
8
8.500
17T
8.325
9
8.625
14
9.000
12T
34.450
14
42
Yost, Macy
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
9
8.650
12T
8.400
10
8.575
11
8.725
13
34.350
11
43
Ramos, Sydney
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.850
11
7.450
17
9.200
8T
8.825
13
34.325
13
44
Schrof, Lindsey
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
8.500
18T
7.600
16
8.875
9
9.125
6T
34.100
15
45
Kaufold, Casey
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.875
10
7.050
21
8.900
12
9.225
4
34.050
14
46
Yost, Laney
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.850
5T
7.450
9
8.650
8T
9.050
6
34.000
6
47
Whitlock, Morgan
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.325
3
7.550
16
8.500
18T
8.600
15
33.975
15
48
Freund, Delia
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.700
16T
8.000
13T
8.800
14T
8.450
18
33.950
16
49
Melo, Olivia
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
8.800
16
7.500
17
8.450
16T
9.125
7T
33.875
16
50
List, Madelyn
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.300
10T
7.600
8
9.000
5
8.950
7
33.850
7
51
Parker, Gabriana
K.B. Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.175
6
8.400
8
7.450
21
8.775
18T
33.800
17
52
Cannata, Bridget
Legends Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
9.350
2
7.700
15
8.200
19
8.500
17
33.750
17
53
Snyder, Allison
K.B. Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.500
14
7.550
13
8.675
10
9.000
9
33.725
12
54
Canada, Sitara
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
9.050
2
7.150
10
8.825
6
8.550
9
33.575
8
55
Brillhart, Paige
Prestige Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.525
13
6.850
15
8.925
7
8.950
10
33.250
13
56
Worthing, Lydia
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
8
9.250
3
8.050
12
8.200
20
7.700
21
33.200
18
57
Berger, Kathryn
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
9.025
6T
7.150
14
8.200
15
8.550
15
32.925
14
58
McMahon, Taylor
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.050
13
8.300
4
7.450
10
9.075
5
32.875
9
59
Ratchford, Haley
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.000
22
6.900
22
8.800
15T
9.000
10T
32.700
18
60
Mazzoni, Jade
Ultimate Gymnastics, LLC
UD1
3
8
8.000
20
6.900
19
8.750
12
8.900
14T
32.550
19
61
Greenberger, Carly
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
3
8
9.150
9T
6.250
21
8.450
17T
8.550
19
32.400
20
62
Coleman, Emilie
Columbia Gymnastics
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.825
7
6.800
12T
8.650
9T
8.050
13
32.325
10
63
Purnell, Aybria
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.500
18T
7.300
18
8.100
20
8.375
19
32.275
19
64
Wright, Addison
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.850
6T
7.800
7
7.300
11
8.100
12
32.050
11
65
Gerwert, Samantha
Gemini Gymnastic School
UD1
3
9
8.350
16
6.500
16
8.450
12
8.650
14
31.950
15
66
Lawton, Rachael
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
9
8.400
15
7.650
12
7.600
16
7.850
16
31.500
16
67
Chambers, Elise
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
8
7.800
21
6.350
20
8.450
18T
7.850
20
30.450
21
68
Bonner, Camryn
Rainbow Gymnastics Inc
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.300
11T
6.800
13T
6.550
13
8.275
10
29.925
12
69
Yerkes, McKenna
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
7 & Under
7.500
14
6.950
11
7.200
12
8.250
11
29.900
13
70
Yang, Lyndsay
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.500
19T
8.700
3
8.850
13
0.000
21T
26.050
20
71
Scott, Jade
TNT Elite, Inc.
UD1
3
7 & Under
8.200
12
4.900
14
5.000
14
7.100
14
25.200
14
72
Eichler, Mya
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.725
13
7.100
20
0.000
21T
8.550
16
24.375
21
73
Cook, Emily
Berks East Gymnastics
UD1
3
10 & Over
8.200
21
7.200
19
0.000
22T
0.000
22T
15.400
22