My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Excalibur Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-142014-02-16 Excalibur Gymnastics1564
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Olszak, AbigailPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Sr9.400 28.850 19.400 19.225 136.875 1
2Hiner, NataliaTumblebees Ultimate Gym A5 XP Jr8.950 29.300 19.175 39.325 236.750 1
3Dowtin, SydneyTumblebees Ultimate Gym A5 XP Jr9.000 18.850 29.500 19.375 136.725 2
4Grabowski, TaraPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Jr9.375 18.650 29.350 49.325 236.700 1
5Teper, IsabellaPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Jr8.900 3T9.050 19.400 1T8.475 835.825 2
6Rodriguez, MeghanThe Gymnastics Academy A4 XP Jr8.850 68.350 59.400 1T9.150 435.750 3
7Gutzmer, LoganAerial East Gymnastics A4 XP Sr8.850 48.550 39.200 28.850 435.450 2
8Palopoli, NataliePinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Sr8.700 68.450 49.025 39.175 235.350 3
9Leete, PaigeTidewater Gymnastics Academy LLC A5 XP Sr8.950 38.300 3T8.875 39.150 135.275 1
10Jackson, AbigailGirls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. A4 XP Jr8.900 3T7.800 69.275 59.175 335.150 4
11Pryor, TatumOrange County Gymnastics A5 XP Jr7.950 88.750 39.200 29.150 335.050 3
12Roland, AinslieRiver City Youth Fitness A4 XP Jr8.900 3T8.450 48.750 78.850 534.950 5
13Atienza, JuliaPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Jr9.225 26.800 99.375 39.400 134.800 6
13Heimann, AshleyPinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc. A4 XP Sr8.900 38.600 28.550 5T8.750 534.800 4
15Woodle, Erin360 Gymnastics A5 XP Sr9.450 17.300 88.925 29.050 234.725 2T
15Blanding, PeytonWISC A5 XP Sr8.900 48.600 18.300 68.925 434.725 2T
17Khanjar, NiyaNorth Shore Gymnastics A5 XP Jr8.450 78.050 69.075 49.050 4T34.625 4
18Jernigan, MichaelaNorth Shore Gymnastics A5 XP Sr8.600 88.400 28.650 48.800 634.450 4
19Lambert, JessicaOrange County Gymnastics A5 XP Sr8.700 6T7.700 79.000 18.950 334.350 5
20Gloster, ClaireOrange County Gymnastics A5 XP Sr9.050 28.150 68.450 58.625 734.275 6
21Smith, SarahAerial East Gymnastics A4 XP Jr8.500 98.500 38.800 68.450 934.250 7
22Duran, AnnesleyThe Gymnastics Academy A4 XP Sr9.450 17.500 78.300 78.925 334.175 5
23Borger, BriannaThe Gymnastics Academy A4 XP Sr8.450 7T8.350 59.000 48.300 634.100 6
24Lassalle, CarolineTidewater Gymnastics Academy LLC A5 XP Jr8.850 48.150 48.100 58.900 634.000 5
25Rabanales, JenniferYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center A5 XP Jr8.900 37.950 78.000 69.050 4T33.900 6
26Armstrong, Kaeli360 Gymnastics A5 XP Sr8.850 58.300 3T7.450 78.875 533.475 7
27McManama, NiaStafford Gymnastics Center A4 XP Sr8.750 57.700 68.550 5T8.100 833.100 7
28Martinez, GabrielaYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center A5 XP Jr8.700 58.125 57.175 88.850 732.850 7
29Blowers, BritneyAerial East Gymnastics A4 XP Jr8.250 106.900 88.650 88.625 6T32.425 8
30Hawkins, RaquelTidewater Gymnastics Academy LLC A5 XP Jr8.500 67.400 87.550 78.800 832.250 8
31Mercer, AyzjahStafford Gymnastics Center A4 XP Jr8.700 76.450 108.425 98.625 6T32.200 9
32Reisenfeld, RachelStafford Gymnastics Center A4 XP Jr8.600 87.400 77.950 108.125 1032.075 10
33Verive, JennieWISC A5 XP Sr8.700 6T8.300 3T6.300 88.600 831.900 8
34Ryan, DevinAerial East Gymnastics A4 XP Sr8.450 7T7.050 87.450 88.200 731.150 8