73# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Johnston, Abigail | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.950 1 | 9.650 3 | 9.850 1 | 9.975 1 | 39.425 1 |
2 | Danenberg, Omer | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.625 5 | 9.800 1 | 9.550 4T | 9.525 10 | 38.500 2 |
3 | Stewart, Sarah | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.850 2 | 9.575 4 | 9.325 10T | 9.725 3 | 38.475 3 |
4 | McGhie, Kailea | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.225 12 | 9.775 1 | 9.600 3 | 9.850 1 | 38.450 1 |
5 | Rutenis, Alexandra | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.600 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.450 9 | 9.525 4 | 38.425 1 |
6 | Haigwood, Abigail | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.725 3 | 9.400 5T | 9.475 8 | 9.775 2 | 38.375 4 |
7 | Lane, Ashley | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.500 8T | 9.475 3 | 9.650 2 | 9.675 6T | 38.300 2 |
8 | Murdock, Brooke | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 3 | 9.600 2 | 9.500 5T | 9.550 5T | 38.250 1 |
9 | Herry, Caroline | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.250 11 | 9.500 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.725 3 | 38.175 3 |
10 | Procasky, Jillian | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.700 1T | 9.375 4 | 9.500 7 | 9.500 9 | 38.075 4 |
11 | Jones, Kinsley | Maximum Athletics Center |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.650 4 | 9.300 7 | 9.500 6T | 9.600 5 | 38.050 5 |
12 | Roach, Mackenzie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.075 12 | 9.700 2 | 9.600 2 | 9.625 4 | 38.000 6 |
13 | Kitchens, Alicia | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 2 | 9.700 1 | 9.000 30T | 9.600 2T | 37.950 2 |
13 | Quiros, Karina | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.675 3 | 9.250 7T | 9.475 8 | 9.550 8 | 37.950 5 |
15 | Severance, Katelyn | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.400 3T | 9.600 2 | 9.525 5T | 9.350 9 | 37.875 2 |
16 | Cottrill, Lauren | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.625 5 | 9.350 5 | 9.425 9 | 9.400 13 | 37.800 6 |
17 | Garcia, Alex | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 6T | 9.300 9T | 9.600 1T | 9.300 25T | 37.700 3 |
18 | Finke, Avery | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 14T | 9.300 9T | 9.600 1T | 9.500 7T | 37.650 4 |
19 | Mitchell, Arianna | Maximum Athletics Center |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.475 9 | 9.200 8 | 9.325 10T | 9.575 6T | 37.575 7 |
20 | Cumming, Alexa | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.525 7 | 8.825 11 | 9.525 5T | 9.675 6T | 37.550 7 |
21 | McMichael, Jenna | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 4T | 9.400 7 | 9.000 30T | 9.550 5T | 37.500 5 |
22 | Lattig, Autumn | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 11T | 9.450 5T | 9.200 20T | 9.500 7T | 37.450 6 |
23 | Ibarra, Anaih | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.450 10 | 8.750 13T | 9.525 5T | 9.700 4T | 37.425 8 |
24 | Johnson, Madelyn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.575 6 | 8.850 10 | 9.275 10 | 9.700 4T | 37.400 9 |
24 | Vespi, Gabriella | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.400 3T | 8.900 7T | 9.550 3T | 9.550 3 | 37.400 3 |
26 | Bynum, Tramera | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.350 8 | 9.400 8T | 9.400 15T | 37.150 7 |
27 | Hurst, Madelyn | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 49T | 9.450 5T | 9.400 8T | 9.500 7T | 37.100 8 |
28 | Wyatt, Emma | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 4T | 8.900 26T | 9.300 13T | 9.300 25T | 37.050 9 |
29 | Crites, Kaitlyn | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.700 1T | 8.750 13T | 9.125 11 | 9.425 11* | 37.000 10T |
29 | Fisk, Sutton | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1 | 8.400 44T | 9.200 20T | 9.700 1 | 37.000 10 |
29 | Buccelli, Madelyn | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.500 8 | 9.000 10 | 9.150 16 | 9.350 12 | 37.000 8 |
29 | Corbin, Hannah | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.500 8T | 9.250 7T | 8.825 13 | 9.425 11* | 37.000 10T |
33 | Abenoja, Cielo | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.600 6 | 9.100 9 | 9.275 13 | 9.000 17 | 36.975 9 |
34 | Everidge, Raven | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.650 4 | 8.500 16 | 9.025 12 | 9.775 2 | 36.950 12 |
34 | Brown, Callie | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 20T | 9.200 13T | 9.300 13T | 9.350 23T | 36.950 11 |
36 | Raicu, Isabella | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.125 10T | 9.150 5 | 9.675 1 | 8.975 14 | 36.925 4 |
37 | Haba-McNamara, Isabella | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.225 7T | 8.550 11 | 9.525 5T | 9.600 2 | 36.900 5 |
37 | Askew, Grace | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 11T | 9.200 13T | 9.300 13T | 9.100 41T | 36.900 12 |
39 | Kaldis, Elena | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.400 3T | 8.150 13 | 9.575 2 | 9.750 1 | 36.875 6T |
39 | Risenhoover, Lilly | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.225 7T | 9.050 6 | 9.125 12 | 9.475 5T | 36.875 6T |
41 | Abenoja, Brisa | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.075 12 | 9.450 3T | 9.225 11 | 9.075 13 | 36.825 8 |
42 | Butler, Sophia | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.950 13T | 9.400 5T | 9.225 15 | 9.225 14 | 36.800 10 |
43 | Luther, Savanna | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 19 | 9.200 13T | 9.300 13T | 9.100 41T | 36.750 13 |
44 | Cruz, Grace | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.600 37T | 9.500 5T | 9.600 2T | 36.700 14T |
44 | Villareal, Alyssa | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 45T | 9.500 3T | 9.000 30T | 9.400 15T | 36.700 14T |
46 | Gordon, Alexis | The Rock |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.900 14 | 8.800 9 | 9.475 8 | 9.475 5T | 36.650 9 |
47 | Kong, Morgan | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 20T | 9.000 22T | 9.000 30* | 9.500 7T | 36.600 16T |
47 | Winfrey, Taylor | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 8T | 8.900 26T | 9.000 30* | 9.300 25* | 36.600 16T |
47 | Leath, Georgia | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.200 13T | 9.100 27T | 9.300 25* | 36.600 16T |
50 | Nunes, Taylor | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.325 10T | 8.800 12T | 8.900 17 | 9.550 8T | 36.575 11 |
51 | Nguyen, Kadence | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.550 7 | 8.200 15 | 9.250 14 | 9.550 8T | 36.550 12 |
52 | Read, Kaiya | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.900 26T | 9.300 13T | 9.300 25T | 36.500 19 |
53 | Martin, Kylie | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 69T | 9.500 3T | 9.500 5T | 9.400 15T | 36.400 20 |
54 | Davis, Laney | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 14* | 7.900 60T | 9.600 1T | 9.600 2T | 36.350 21T |
54 | Shah, Allison | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.300 9T | 8.700 50T | 9.350 23T | 36.350 21T |
54 | Leinweber, Brinlee | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 14* | 8.800 30T | 9.000 30T | 9.300 25T | 36.350 21T |
57 | Keith, Gillian | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.125 10T | 8.600 10 | 9.275 10 | 9.300 10 | 36.300 10 |
57 | Coker, Alexis | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.000 22* | 9.200 20* | 9.100 41T | 36.300 24T |
57 | Donoho, Alannah | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 39T | 9.000 22* | 9.200 20* | 9.200 36T | 36.300 24T |
60 | Castilleja, Faith | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 9.100 18T | 9.300 13T | 9.100 41T | 36.200 26 |
61 | Foster, Karsyn | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.325 10T | 7.650 16 | 9.575 3 | 9.575 6T | 36.125 13T |
61 | Derrick, Emma | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.225 18 | 8.900 11 | 9.550 4T | 9.450 11 | 36.125 13T |
63 | Goldmann, Becca | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 11T | 9.100 18T | 9.000 30T | 8.700 64T | 36.100 27 |
64 | Klenke, Bridget | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.025 13 | 9.450 3T | 8.425 13 | 9.125 11 | 36.025 11 |
65 | Morgan, Cori | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 17T | 8.800 30T | 9.000 30T | 9.000 48T | 36.000 28 |
66 | Giguere, Elizabeth | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 9.250 12 | 9.000 30T | 9.000 48T | 35.950 29 |
67 | Driscoll, Katelyn | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.850 13T | 8.800 12 | 8.750 14 | 9.450 10 | 35.850 13 |
67 | Fuller, Abby | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 45T | 8.400 44T | 9.200 20T | 9.450 14 | 35.850 30 |
69 | Ingle, Taylor | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.400 17 | 8.800 12T | 9.300 12 | 9.325 13 | 35.825 15 |
70 | Shugart, Reagan | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 64T | 8.600 37* | 9.400 8* | 9.500 7T | 35.800 31T |
70 | Auer, Sarah | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 61T | 8.600 37* | 9.400 8* | 9.400 15T | 35.800 31T |
70 | Wakeman, Kaleigh | Precision Gymnastics and Tumbling |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.850 13T | 9.325 6 | 8.275 15 | 9.350 14 | 35.800 14 |
70 | Romero, Krista | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 39T | 8.800 30T | 8.800 43T | 9.300 25T | 35.800 31T |
74 | Clouse, Amber | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.950 13T | 8.250 14 | 9.500 6T | 9.050 16 | 35.750 16 |
74 | Bohl, Savannah | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 9.150 17 | 8.800 43T | 9.100 41T | 35.750 34 |
76 | Leake, Alexia | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.750 15 | 8.600 15 | 9.575 4 | 8.800 16 | 35.725 15 |
77 | Woodall, Miclaine | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.500 41T | 8.700 50T | 9.500 7T | 35.700 35T |
77 | Wolfer-Stephens, Rose | Classic Gymnastics |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 8T | 8.600 37T | 8.600 55T | 9.100 41T | 35.700 35T |
79 | Hilley, Lucey | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.400 16 | 8.400 12 | 9.500 7 | 9.375 8 | 35.675 12 |
80 | Hoggatt, Halle | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 49T | 8.700 35T | 9.200 20T | 9.000 48T | 35.650 37 |
81 | Smith, Keegan | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 6T | 8.300 51T | 8.400 62 | 9.400 15T | 35.600 38T |
81 | Gore, Mahkenzie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 9.100 18T | 8.500 60T | 9.000 48T | 35.600 38T |
83 | Nelson, Grace | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.150 9 | 7.750 15 | 9.550 3T | 9.100 12 | 35.550 13 |
83 | Simmons, Jordan | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 44 | 7.900 60T | 9.300 13T | 9.500 7T | 35.550 40 |
85 | Perez, Jayden | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 20T | 8.800 30T | 8.600 55T | 8.900 57* | 35.400 41T |
85 | Adair, Olivia | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 9.000 22T | 8.800 43T | 8.900 57* | 35.400 41T |
87 | Stroud, Evyn | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.850 29 | 8.200 65 | 9.300 25T | 35.350 43 |
88 | Durnil, Katie | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24* | 7.500 67 | 9.400 8T | 9.400 15* | 35.300 44T |
88 | Nelson, Anyana | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24* | 8.000 57T | 8.900 41T | 9.400 15* | 35.300 44T |
88 | Parker, Elise | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24* | 8.500 41T | 8.600 55T | 9.200 36T | 35.300 44T |
88 | Moran, Maddie | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24* | 8.300 51T | 9.000 30T | 9.000 48T | 35.300 44T |
92 | McKethan, Catherine | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.450 2 | 8.100 14 | 8.250 14 | 9.475 5T | 35.275 14 |
93 | Fletcher, Calli | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 61T | 8.800 30T | 8.800 43T | 9.200 36T | 35.200 48 |
94 | Morton, Macie | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 8T | 8.100 56 | 8.600 55T | 9.000 48T | 35.100 49 |
95 | Russell, Hannah | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 6.900 70 | 9.600 1T | 9.400 15T | 34.900 50T |
95 | Cremers, Maddie | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 39* | 8.200 54T | 8.800 43* | 9.000 48T | 34.900 50T |
95 | Patterson, Mia | Excite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 39* | 8.400 44* | 8.800 43* | 8.800 60T | 34.900 50T |
95 | Ramirez, Natalie | Excite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 39* | 8.400 44* | 8.700 50T | 8.900 57T | 34.900 50T |
99 | Beth Pennington, Janey | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 64T | 9.100 18T | 8.300 63T | 9.100 41T | 34.800 54T |
99 | Stevens, Kayla | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 20T | 7.800 63T | 9.100 27T | 8.800 60T | 34.800 54T |
101 | Thomas, Jordan | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 8.400 44T | 7.800 69T | 9.300 25T | 34.500 56T |
101 | Garcia, Xochitl | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 61T | 8.000 57T | 9.100 27T | 9.000 48T | 34.500 56T |
103 | Berry, Kynlee | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 7.400 68 | 9.000 30T | 9.300 25T | 34.400 58 |
104 | Roll, Jordan | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.525 16 | 9.150 9 | 7.450 16 | 9.125 15 | 34.250 16 |
105 | Maynard, Madison | Excite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 58T | 8.500 41T | 8.600 55T | 8.600 66T | 34.200 59 |
106 | Heath, Trinity | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 64T | 8.300 51T | 8.800 43T | 8.700 64T | 34.100 60 |
107 | Brogan, Katie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.450 15 | 8.900 7T | 8.000 15 | 8.675 15 | 34.025 15 |
108 | Patterson, Kylie | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 7.300 69 | 8.700 50T | 9.200 36T | 33.900 61T |
108 | Johnson, Sienna | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 7.500 72T | 8.700 35T | 8.900 41T | 8.800 60T | 33.900 61T |
110 | Charbonneau, Chloe | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 69T | 8.200 54T | 8.300 63T | 9.200 36T | 33.700 63 |
111 | Griffis, Kaylynn | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 58T | 8.000 57T | 8.500 60T | 8.600 66T | 33.600 64 |
112 | Ojeda, Camille | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 45T | 7.700 65T | 8.000 66 | 9.000 48T | 33.500 65 |
113 | Herring, Caroline | Excite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 68 | 8.400 44T | 8.700 50T | 8.100 72T | 33.400 66 |
114 | Fuller, Madison | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 45T | 6.000 72 | 9.200 20T | 9.300 25T | 33.300 67 |
115 | Tu, Megan | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 51T | 7.900 60T | 7.900 67* | 8.600 66T | 33.100 68T |
115 | Jordan, Tess | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 58T | 8.400 44T | 7.900 67* | 8.300 70T | 33.100 68T |
117 | Bickerstaff, Audrey | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 17T | 7.800 63T | 7.500 72 | 8.500 69 | 33.000 70 |
118 | Tudman, Ja'Mareah | Amarillo College Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.850 16 | 7.400 17 | 7.350 18 | 8.775 18 | 32.375 17 |
119 | Carter, Kelsi | Excite Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 69T | 7.700 65T | 7.800 69T | 8.800 60T | 32.300 71 |
120 | Cordova, Nicole | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.000 17 | 7.500 17 | 6.850 17 | 8.300 17 | 30.650 17 |
121 | Stover, Katelynn | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 64T | 4.300 73 | 7.800 69T | 8.100 72T | 28.500 72 |
122 | Heinrich, Aria | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 7.500 72T | 6.100 71 | 6.000 73 | 8.300 70T | 27.900 73 |
123 | Dathe, Reagan | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
2 |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.925 15 | 0.000 18 | 9.375 9 | 9.150 15 | 27.450 18 |
124 | Davis, Jada | American Dream |
2 |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.400 3T | 0.000 16 | 0.000 16 | 0.000 16 | 9.400 16 |
125 | Blumberg, Amanda | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | |
125 | Jewell, Morgan | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | |
125 | Martin, Reagan | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | |
125 | Rosselli, Sophia | Win Kids |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | |
125 | Whitley, Avery | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
2 |
3A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | 0.000 74* | |
|