My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith Spring Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith Spring Classic 2013
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-082013-03-10 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here602
Meet Scores Level: 3A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  3A,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  47,  4A,  51,  52,  53,  54,  55,  61,  62,  63,  64,  71,  72,  73
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Murdock, BrookeRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.600 39.600 29.500 5T9.550 5T38.250 1
Kitchens, AliciaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.650 29.700 19.000 30T9.600 2T37.950 2
Garcia, AlexUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.300 25T37.700 3
Finke, AveryDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.500 7T37.650 4
McMichael, JennaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T9.400 79.000 30T9.550 5T37.500 5
Lattig, AutumnUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.450 5T9.200 20T9.500 7T37.450 6
Bynum, TrameraDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.350 89.400 8T9.400 15T37.150 7
Hurst, MadelynDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T9.450 5T9.400 8T9.500 7T37.100 8
Wyatt, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T37.050 9
Fisk, SuttonUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.700 18.400 44T9.200 20T9.700 137.000 10
Brown, CallieRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.350 23T36.950 11
Askew, GraceDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.900 12
Luther, SavannaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.150 199.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.750 13
Cruz, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.600 37T9.500 5T9.600 2T36.700 14T
Villareal, AlyssaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T9.500 3T9.000 30T9.400 15T36.700 14T
Kong, MorganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.000 22T9.000 30*9.500 7T36.600 16T
Winfrey, TaylorDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.900 26T9.000 30*9.300 25*36.600 16T
Leath, GeorgiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.200 13T9.100 27T9.300 25*36.600 16T
Read, KaiyaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T36.500 19
Martin, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T9.500 3T9.500 5T9.400 15T36.400 20
Davis, LaneyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*7.900 60T9.600 1T9.600 2T36.350 21T
Shah, AllisonRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.300 9T8.700 50T9.350 23T36.350 21T
Leinweber, BrinleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*8.800 30T9.000 30T9.300 25T36.350 21T
Coker, AlexisRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.100 41T36.300 24T
Donoho, AlannahUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.200 36T36.300 24T
Castilleja, FaithUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.100 18T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.200 26
Goldmann, BeccaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.100 18T9.000 30T8.700 64T36.100 27
Morgan, CoriWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T8.800 30T9.000 30T9.000 48T36.000 28
Giguere, ElizabethDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.250 129.000 30T9.000 48T35.950 29
Fuller, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T8.400 44T9.200 20T9.450 1435.850 30
Shugart, ReaganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.500 7T35.800 31T
Auer, SarahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.400 15T35.800 31T
Romero, KristaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.300 25T35.800 31T
Bohl, SavannahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.150 178.800 43T9.100 41T35.750 34
Woodall, MiclaineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.500 41T8.700 50T9.500 7T35.700 35T
Wolfer-Stephens, RoseClassic Gymnastics 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.600 37T8.600 55T9.100 41T35.700 35T
Hoggatt, HalleZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T8.700 35T9.200 20T9.000 48T35.650 37
Smith, KeeganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T8.300 51T8.400 629.400 15T35.600 38T
Gore, MahkenzieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.100 18T8.500 60T9.000 48T35.600 38T
Simmons, JordanUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.850 447.900 60T9.300 13T9.500 7T35.550 40
Perez, JaydenUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T8.800 30T8.600 55T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Adair, OliviaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.000 22T8.800 43T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Stroud, EvynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.850 298.200 659.300 25T35.350 43
Durnil, KatieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*7.500 679.400 8T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Nelson, AnyanaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.000 57T8.900 41T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Parker, EliseWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.500 41T8.600 55T9.200 36T35.300 44T
Moran, MaddieWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.300 51T9.000 30T9.000 48T35.300 44T
Fletcher, CalliWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.200 36T35.200 48
Morton, MacieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.100 568.600 55T9.000 48T35.100 49
Russell, HannahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T6.900 709.600 1T9.400 15T34.900 50T
Cremers, MaddieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.200 54T8.800 43*9.000 48T34.900 50T
Patterson, MiaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.800 43*8.800 60T34.900 50T
Ramirez, NatalieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.700 50T8.900 57T34.900 50T
Beth Pennington, JaneyRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T9.100 18T8.300 63T9.100 41T34.800 54T
Stevens, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T7.800 63T9.100 27T8.800 60T34.800 54T
Thomas, JordanRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.400 44T7.800 69T9.300 25T34.500 56T
Garcia, XochitlWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.000 57T9.100 27T9.000 48T34.500 56T
Berry, KynleeWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.400 689.000 30T9.300 25T34.400 58
Maynard, MadisonExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.500 41T8.600 55T8.600 66T34.200 59
Heath, TrinityDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.300 51T8.800 43T8.700 64T34.100 60
Patterson, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.300 698.700 50T9.200 36T33.900 61T
Johnson, SiennaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T8.700 35T8.900 41T8.800 60T33.900 61T
Charbonneau, ChloeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T8.200 54T8.300 63T9.200 36T33.700 63
Griffis, KaylynnWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.000 57T8.500 60T8.600 66T33.600 64
Ojeda, CamilleWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T7.700 65T8.000 669.000 48T33.500 65
Herring, CarolineExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.200 688.400 44T8.700 50T8.100 72T33.400 66
Fuller, MadisonWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T6.000 729.200 20T9.300 25T33.300 67
Tu, MeganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.900 60T7.900 67*8.600 66T33.100 68T
Jordan, TessWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.400 44T7.900 67*8.300 70T33.100 68T
Bickerstaff, AudreyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T7.800 63T7.500 728.500 6933.000 70
Carter, KelsiExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T7.700 65T7.800 69T8.800 60T32.300 71
Stover, KatelynnWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T4.300 737.800 69T8.100 72T28.500 72
Heinrich, AriaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T6.100 716.000 738.300 70T27.900 73
Blumberg, AmandaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Jewell, MorganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Martin, ReaganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Rosselli, SophiaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Whitley, AveryWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*