My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith Spring Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith Spring Classic 2013
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-082013-03-10 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here602
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  3A,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  47,  4A,  51,  52,  53,  54,  55,  61,  62,  63,  64,  71,  72,  73
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Johnston, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.950 19.650 39.850 19.975 139.425 1
Danenberg, OmerTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A9.625 59.800 19.550 4T9.525 1038.500 2
Stewart, SarahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.850 29.575 49.325 10T9.725 338.475 3
McGhie, KaileaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.225 129.775 19.600 39.850 138.450 1
Rutenis, AlexandraKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.600 19.850 19.450 99.525 438.425 1
Haigwood, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.725 39.400 5T9.475 89.775 238.375 4
Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.500 8T9.475 39.650 29.675 6T38.300 2
Murdock, BrookeRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.600 39.600 29.500 5T9.550 5T38.250 1
Herry, CarolineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.250 119.500 29.700 19.725 338.175 3
Procasky, JillianCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.700 1T9.375 49.500 79.500 938.075 4
Jones, KinsleyMaximum Athletics Center 2 7 Jr. A9.650 49.300 79.500 6T9.600 538.050 5
Roach, MackenzieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A9.075 129.700 29.600 29.625 438.000 6
Kitchens, AliciaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.650 29.700 19.000 30T9.600 2T37.950 2
Quiros, KarinaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. B9.675 39.250 7T9.475 89.550 837.950 5
Severance, KatelynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T9.600 29.525 5T9.350 937.875 2
Cottrill, LaurenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.625 59.350 59.425 99.400 1337.800 6
Garcia, AlexUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.300 25T37.700 3
Finke, AveryDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.500 7T37.650 4
Mitchell, AriannaMaximum Athletics Center 2 7 Jr. A9.475 99.200 89.325 10T9.575 6T37.575 7
Cumming, AlexaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.525 78.825 119.525 5T9.675 6T37.550 7
McMichael, JennaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T9.400 79.000 30T9.550 5T37.500 5
Lattig, AutumnUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.450 5T9.200 20T9.500 7T37.450 6
Ibarra, AnaihDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B9.450 108.750 13T9.525 5T9.700 4T37.425 8
Johnson, MadelynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. B9.575 68.850 109.275 109.700 4T37.400 9
Vespi, GabriellaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T8.900 7T9.550 3T9.550 337.400 3
Bynum, TrameraDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.350 89.400 8T9.400 15T37.150 7
Hurst, MadelynDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T9.450 5T9.400 8T9.500 7T37.100 8
Wyatt, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T37.050 9
Crites, KaitlynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.700 1T8.750 13T9.125 119.425 11*37.000 10T
Fisk, SuttonUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.700 18.400 44T9.200 20T9.700 137.000 10
Buccelli, MadelynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. A9.500 89.000 109.150 169.350 1237.000 8
Corbin, HannahDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B9.500 8T9.250 7T8.825 139.425 11*37.000 10T
Abenoja, CieloAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. A9.600 69.100 99.275 139.000 1736.975 9
Everidge, RavenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.650 48.500 169.025 129.775 236.950 12
Brown, CallieRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.350 23T36.950 11
Raicu, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.125 10T9.150 59.675 18.975 1436.925 4
Haba-McNamara, IsabellaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.225 7T8.550 119.525 5T9.600 236.900 5
Askew, GraceDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.900 12
Kaldis, ElenaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T8.150 139.575 29.750 136.875 6T
Risenhoover, LillyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.225 7T9.050 69.125 129.475 5T36.875 6T
Abenoja, BrisaAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. C9.075 129.450 3T9.225 119.075 1336.825 8
Butler, SophiaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A8.950 13T9.400 5T9.225 159.225 1436.800 10
Luther, SavannaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.150 199.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.750 13
Cruz, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.600 37T9.500 5T9.600 2T36.700 14T
Villareal, AlyssaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T9.500 3T9.000 30T9.400 15T36.700 14T
Gordon, AlexisThe Rock 2 7 Jr. C8.900 148.800 99.475 89.475 5T36.650 9
Kong, MorganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.000 22T9.000 30*9.500 7T36.600 16T
Winfrey, TaylorDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.900 26T9.000 30*9.300 25*36.600 16T
Leath, GeorgiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.200 13T9.100 27T9.300 25*36.600 16T
Nunes, TaylorDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A9.325 10T8.800 12T8.900 179.550 8T36.575 11
Nguyen, KadenceReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.550 78.200 159.250 149.550 8T36.550 12
Read, KaiyaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T36.500 19
Martin, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T9.500 3T9.500 5T9.400 15T36.400 20
Davis, LaneyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*7.900 60T9.600 1T9.600 2T36.350 21T
Shah, AllisonRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.300 9T8.700 50T9.350 23T36.350 21T
Leinweber, BrinleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*8.800 30T9.000 30T9.300 25T36.350 21T
Keith, GillianCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. C9.125 10T8.600 109.275 109.300 1036.300 10
Coker, AlexisRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.100 41T36.300 24T
Donoho, AlannahUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.200 36T36.300 24T
Castilleja, FaithUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.100 18T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.200 26
Foster, KarsynDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A9.325 10T7.650 169.575 39.575 6T36.125 13T
Derrick, EmmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.225 188.900 119.550 4T9.450 1136.125 13T
Goldmann, BeccaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.100 18T9.000 30T8.700 64T36.100 27
Klenke, BridgetDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.025 139.450 3T8.425 139.125 1136.025 11
Morgan, CoriWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T8.800 30T9.000 30T9.000 48T36.000 28
Giguere, ElizabethDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.250 129.000 30T9.000 48T35.950 29
Driscoll, KatelynDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B8.850 13T8.800 128.750 149.450 1035.850 13
Fuller, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T8.400 44T9.200 20T9.450 1435.850 30
Ingle, TaylorTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.400 178.800 12T9.300 129.325 1335.825 15
Shugart, ReaganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.500 7T35.800 31T
Auer, SarahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.400 15T35.800 31T
Wakeman, KaleighPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 7 Jr. B8.850 13T9.325 68.275 159.350 1435.800 14
Romero, KristaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.300 25T35.800 31T
Clouse, AmberAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. A8.950 13T8.250 149.500 6T9.050 1635.750 16
Bohl, SavannahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.150 178.800 43T9.100 41T35.750 34
Leake, AlexiaIron Cross Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B8.750 158.600 159.575 48.800 1635.725 15
Woodall, MiclaineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.500 41T8.700 50T9.500 7T35.700 35T
Wolfer-Stephens, RoseClassic Gymnastics 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.600 37T8.600 55T9.100 41T35.700 35T
Hilley, LuceyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. C8.400 168.400 129.500 79.375 835.675 12
Hoggatt, HalleZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T8.700 35T9.200 20T9.000 48T35.650 37
Smith, KeeganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T8.300 51T8.400 629.400 15T35.600 38T
Gore, MahkenzieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.100 18T8.500 60T9.000 48T35.600 38T
Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.150 97.750 159.550 3T9.100 1235.550 13
Simmons, JordanUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.850 447.900 60T9.300 13T9.500 7T35.550 40
Perez, JaydenUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T8.800 30T8.600 55T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Adair, OliviaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.000 22T8.800 43T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Stroud, EvynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.850 298.200 659.300 25T35.350 43
Durnil, KatieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*7.500 679.400 8T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Nelson, AnyanaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.000 57T8.900 41T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Parker, EliseWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.500 41T8.600 55T9.200 36T35.300 44T
Moran, MaddieWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.300 51T9.000 30T9.000 48T35.300 44T
McKethan, CatherineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.450 28.100 148.250 149.475 5T35.275 14
Fletcher, CalliWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.200 36T35.200 48
Morton, MacieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.100 568.600 55T9.000 48T35.100 49
Russell, HannahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T6.900 709.600 1T9.400 15T34.900 50T
Cremers, MaddieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.200 54T8.800 43*9.000 48T34.900 50T
Patterson, MiaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.800 43*8.800 60T34.900 50T
Ramirez, NatalieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.700 50T8.900 57T34.900 50T
Beth Pennington, JaneyRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T9.100 18T8.300 63T9.100 41T34.800 54T
Stevens, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T7.800 63T9.100 27T8.800 60T34.800 54T
Thomas, JordanRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.400 44T7.800 69T9.300 25T34.500 56T
Garcia, XochitlWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.000 57T9.100 27T9.000 48T34.500 56T
Berry, KynleeWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.400 689.000 30T9.300 25T34.400 58
Roll, JordanAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. B8.525 169.150 97.450 169.125 1534.250 16
Maynard, MadisonExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.500 41T8.600 55T8.600 66T34.200 59
Heath, TrinityDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.300 51T8.800 43T8.700 64T34.100 60
Brogan, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. C8.450 158.900 7T8.000 158.675 1534.025 15
Patterson, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.300 698.700 50T9.200 36T33.900 61T
Johnson, SiennaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T8.700 35T8.900 41T8.800 60T33.900 61T
Charbonneau, ChloeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T8.200 54T8.300 63T9.200 36T33.700 63
Griffis, KaylynnWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.000 57T8.500 60T8.600 66T33.600 64
Ojeda, CamilleWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T7.700 65T8.000 669.000 48T33.500 65
Herring, CarolineExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.200 688.400 44T8.700 50T8.100 72T33.400 66
Fuller, MadisonWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T6.000 729.200 20T9.300 25T33.300 67
Tu, MeganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.900 60T7.900 67*8.600 66T33.100 68T
Jordan, TessWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.400 44T7.900 67*8.300 70T33.100 68T
Bickerstaff, AudreyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T7.800 63T7.500 728.500 6933.000 70
Tudman, Ja%27MareahAmarillo College Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.850 167.400 177.350 188.775 1832.375 17
Carter, KelsiExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T7.700 65T7.800 69T8.800 60T32.300 71
Cordova, NicoleAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. B8.000 177.500 176.850 178.300 1730.650 17
Stover, KatelynnWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T4.300 737.800 69T8.100 72T28.500 72
Heinrich, AriaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T6.100 716.000 738.300 70T27.900 73
Dathe, ReaganCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. A8.925 150.000 189.375 99.150 1527.450 18
Davis, JadaAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T0.000 160.000 160.000 169.400 16
Blumberg, AmandaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Jewell, MorganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Martin, ReaganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Rosselli, SophiaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Whitley, AveryWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*

www.lazysuits.com