PO# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Postlethwaite, Krysta | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 9.200 4 | 9.750 1 | 9.475 4 | 9.625 1 | 38.050 1T |
1 | Cooper, Julia | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 9.325 1 | 9.650 2 | 9.525 1T | 9.550 2 | 38.050 1T |
3 | Hawthorne, Abby | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 9.100 4 | 9.675 2 | 9.500 1 | 9.675 1 | 37.950 1 |
4 | Fries, Thea | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 9.325 1T | 9.875 1 | 9.000 7T | 9.650 2 | 37.850 2 |
5 | Butler, Katlyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 9.325 1T | 9.625 3 | 9.275 3 | 9.500 4 | 37.725 3 |
6 | Sadowski, Lauren | Harbor City |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 9.225 3 | 9.500 4 | 9.525 1T | 9.450 6T | 37.700 3T |
6 | Adams, Makayla | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 9.250 2 | 9.475 5 | 9.500 3 | 9.475 4T | 37.700 3T |
8 | Gobourne, Derrian | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.900 3 | 9.625 1 | 9.375 2 | 9.550 1T | 37.450 1 |
9 | Collins, Jessica | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 9.250 3 | 9.350 4T | 9.225 4T | 9.475 5T | 37.300 4 |
10 | Foster, Cheyenne | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.850 5 | 9.675 1 | 9.225 4 | 9.525 1T | 37.275 1T |
10 | Swan, Emily-Kate | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 9.050 2 | 9.575 3 | 9.175 5T | 9.475 4T | 37.275 1T |
12 | Burge, Jade | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.200 5 | 9.350 3T | 9.500 3 | 37.250 2 |
12 | Hampton, Chyanne | Gyminators Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 9.325 1 | 9.150 6T | 9.300 2 | 9.475 4T | 37.250 3 |
14 | Dierkes, Haley | ACE Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 9.175 5 | 9.450 6 | 9.025 8 | 9.500 3 | 37.150 5 |
15 | Alain, April | Harbor City |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.950 3 | 9.600 2 | 9.050 8 | 9.525 1T | 37.125 4 |
16 | Kugler, Lauren | Bieger International Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.850 4 | 9.400 4 | 9.500 1 | 9.325 8 | 37.075 3 |
17 | Steele, Ashley | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.700 7 | 9.525 2T | 9.350 3T | 9.375 6 | 36.950 4 |
18 | Nelson, Rheannin | ACE Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.900 4 | 9.300 5 | 9.150 7 | 9.500 3 | 36.850 5 |
19 | Ryan, Jennifer | Harbor City |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.800 6 | 9.050 8T | 9.400 1 | 9.375 7T | 36.625 6 |
20 | Demary, Mackenzie | Harbor City |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 8.500 9 | 9.175 7 | 9.300 5 | 9.475 4T | 36.450 6 |
21 | Kerns, Emily | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 9.025 2 | 9.175 6 | 9.000 7 | 9.150 10 | 36.350 5 |
22 | Brewington, Nicky | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.625 9 | 9.450 4 | 8.900 9 | 9.350 10T | 36.325 7 |
23 | Ponnock, Karleigh | Bieger International Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.500 10T | 9.150 6T | 9.275 3 | 9.375 7T | 36.300 8 |
24 | Williams, Kloe | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.550 8 | 9.525 2T | 8.700 9T | 9.400 5 | 36.175 6 |
24 | Stosh, Julie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 8.825 7 | 8.850 8 | 9.200 7 | 9.300 9 | 36.175 7 |
26 | Barker, Kilty | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.800 5T | 9.150 7 | 8.625 11 | 9.475 4 | 36.050 7 |
27 | Shendell, Bryn | Bieger International Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.500 10T | 9.000 10 | 9.175 5T | 9.350 10T | 36.025 9 |
28 | Husband, Lunden | Harbor City |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 8.700 8 | 8.825 9 | 9.250 6 | 9.225 10 | 36.000 8 |
29 | Piatak, Jenna | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.800 5 | 8.575 10 | 9.100 6 | 9.400 8 | 35.875 5 |
30 | Duggan, Carla | Gyminators Gymnastics |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.350 8T | 9.125 7 | 9.000 7T | 9.325 10 | 35.800 6 |
31 | Smith, Rhiannon | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.500 10T | 9.050 8T | 8.825 10 | 9.350 10T | 35.725 10 |
32 | Morris, Abby | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.300 10 | 8.950 8 | 9.350 3T | 9.100 11 | 35.700 8 |
33 | Hickox, Ashlinne | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.675 8 | 8.900 11 | 8.700 11 | 9.375 7T | 35.650 11 |
34 | Leonard, Courtney | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.800 5T | 8.425 10 | 8.850 8 | 9.550 1T | 35.625 9 |
35 | Koch, Lexi | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.500 7 | 8.975 8 | 8.450 10 | 9.375 9 | 35.300 7 |
36 | Morris, Lexi | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.100 11 | 8.450 9 | 9.175 6 | 9.350 7 | 35.075 10 |
37 | Bednarski, Nicole | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 3 | 8.775 7 | 8.200 12 | 8.600 12 | 9.450 6 | 35.025 12 |
38 | Brown, Meisa | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.100 10 | 8.825 9 | 8.750 9 | 9.225 11 | 34.900 8 |
39 | Barker, Mehgan | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 8.450 10 | 8.300 10 | 8.600 9 | 9.375 8 | 34.725 9 |
40 | Smith, Morgan | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 1 | 8.350 9 | 8.250 11 | 8.700 9T | 9.275 9 | 34.575 11 |
41 | Durrett, Danielle | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.350 8T | 6.925 11 | 9.225 4T | 9.425 7 | 33.925 9 |
42 | Sullivan, Kelly | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 7.700 11 | 8.250 11 | 8.250 10 | 9.100 11 | 33.300 10 |
43 | Nurge, Madelyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 0.000 11 | 9.200 6 | 9.375 2 | 9.525 3 | 28.100 10 |
44 | Trudell, Cayman | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
9 |
PO |
Group 4 | 8.900 6 | 9.600 3 | 0.000 11 | 9.450 6T | 27.950 11 |
45 | Shilling, Taylor | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
9 |
PO |
Group 2 | 8.625 6 | 9.350 4T | 0.000 11 | 9.475 5T | 27.450 11 |
|
|
|