MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Peppermint Twist
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-11-30
2012-12-02
Twin City Twisters
Click here
1308
Peppermint Twist - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10A Level: 04 Division: all
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
P,
S,
04,
05,
06,
07,
08,
09,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Payton
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.400
6T
9.225
4
8.950
2
9.175
7
36.750
1
2
Kolars, Hannah
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.425
4T
9.300
3
8.600
8T
9.350
3
36.675
2
3
Anderson, Kendall
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.500
2T
8.750
21T
8.900
3T
9.400
2
36.550
3
4
Hayes, Chloe
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.150
26T
9.475
1
9.075
1
8.725
23T
36.425
4
5
Boehlert, Lydia
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.375
8T
9.100
7T
8.900
3T
8.925
17T
36.300
5
6
Kamnikar, Anna
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.425
4T
9.100
7T
8.400
15T
9.200
6
36.125
6
7
Struve, Sylvia
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.375
8T
9.150
5
8.550
10
8.725
23T
35.800
7
8
Wheeler, Hailey
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.200
21T
8.800
18T
8.525
11
9.050
9T
35.575
8
9
Moen, Sara
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.900
48T
9.100
7T
8.850
5
8.650
26T
35.500
9
10
Anderson, Gracie
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.250
19T
9.375
2
8.050
30T
8.775
21T
35.450
10T
10
Uderwood, Carley
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.300
15T
8.650
28T
8.450
14
9.050
9T
35.450
10T
12
Harlow, Hana
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.600
1
8.300
43
8.225
23T
9.275
4
35.400
12
13
Martie, Cadence
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.350
12T
9.100
7T
8.000
32T
8.925
17T
35.375
13
14
Johnson, Katie
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.175
25
8.750
21T
8.400
15T
9.000
12T
35.325
14
15
Jaspers, Aeriel
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.400
6T
8.550
33T
8.325
18T
9.000
12T
35.275
15
16
Johnson, Katie
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.250
19T
8.800
18T
7.450
49
9.575
1
35.075
16
17
Wester, Lauren
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.350
12T
8.850
16T
8.600
8T
8.250
37
35.050
17
18
Fernandez, Ania
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.275
17T
9.125
6
7.550
45
9.000
12T
34.950
18
19
Peddycourt, Alyssa
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
8.700
66T
8.675
27
8.475
12T
9.000
12T
34.850
19
20
Grady, Alise
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.375
8T
9.000
12T
7.400
50T
9.050
9T
34.825
20T
20
Nissen, Kylie
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.000
39T
8.925
15
8.700
7
8.200
40
34.825
20T
22
Obermeyer, Paige
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.900
48T
8.700
25T
8.200
25
8.875
20
34.675
22
23
Bonjean, Libby
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.000
39T
8.450
39
8.250
21T
8.900
19
34.600
23
24
Grausnick, Megan
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.300
15T
8.950
14
8.175
26T
8.150
41T
34.575
24
25
Beirman, Bailey
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.050
35T
9.100
7T
7.150
55T
9.250
5
34.550
25
26
Stipe, Claudia
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
9.375
8T
8.325
42
8.175
26T
8.650
26T
34.525
26
27
Weems, Mackenzie
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.500
2T
8.850
16T
7.400
50T
8.700
25
34.450
27
28
Formaneck, Mickaylah
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.100
31T
8.575
32
8.325
18T
8.425
33
34.425
28
29
Ullmann, Samantha
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
9.275
17T
9.000
12T
8.475
12T
7.575
59
34.325
29
30
Herman, Elleri
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.200
21T
8.725
24
8.400
15T
7.950
47T
34.275
30T
30
Nissen, Ella
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.150
26T
7.850
58T
8.775
6
8.500
31T
34.275
30T
32
Callahan, Emma
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.950
44T
8.650
28T
7.750
40
8.775
21T
34.125
32
33
Brandt-Dedeker, Aryanna
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.325
14
8.150
47T
8.000
32T
8.625
28
34.100
33
34
Ridlehoover, Ava
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
8.800
56T
8.700
25T
8.250
21T
8.325
35
34.075
34
35
Dane, Payton
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.200
21T
8.050
51T
8.125
28
8.575
30
33.950
35
36
Patton, Rachel
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.000
39T
8.750
21T
8.300
20
7.875
53T
33.925
36
37
Kingsbury, Gianna
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.150
26T
8.500
35T
7.900
37
8.025
44T
33.575
37
38
Kettlewell, Abby
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
9.050
35T
8.200
44T
8.000
32T
8.225
38T
33.475
38
39
Canniff, Samantha
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.850
52T
8.425
40
8.100
29
8.050
43
33.425
39
40
Kartschoke, Kaitlyn
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.100
31T
8.600
30T
7.700
41
8.000
46
33.400
40
41
Theis, Brynley
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.200
73T
8.050
51T
8.050
30T
9.075
8
33.375
41
42
Paterson, Eleanor
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.100
31T
8.500
35T
7.100
58T
8.375
34
33.075
42
43
Johnston, Mattea
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.750
63T
8.150
47T
7.925
36
8.150
41T
32.975
43
44
Willett, Ruby
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.800
56T
8.175
46
8.000
32T
7.825
55
32.800
44
45
Sweatt, Kaitlyn
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.050
35T
7.700
62T
7.500
46T
8.500
31T
32.750
45
46
Sayotovich, Cora
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
9.200
21T
7.500
66
7.050
60
8.950
16
32.700
46
47
Anderson, Lauren
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.050
35T
8.000
54T
7.600
43T
7.900
51T
32.550
47
48
Walter, Hannah
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.775
60T
8.100
49T
7.850
38T
7.800
56
32.525
48
49
Mork, Mariyana
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.150
26T
7.800
60T
6.950
62T
8.600
29
32.500
49
50
Simat, Raina
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
8.700
66T
8.600
30T
7.600
43T
7.500
61T
32.400
50
51
Mueller, Ellie
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.850
52T
8.550
33T
6.950
62T
7.875
53T
32.225
51
52
Bischel, Maria
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.200
73T
8.500
35T
7.200
53T
8.300
36
32.200
52
53
Haaven, Merissa
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.900
48T
7.950
56
7.100
58T
8.225
38T
32.175
53
54
Florek, Peyton
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.850
52T
7.000
72T
8.225
23T
8.025
44T
32.100
54
55
Tullis, Megan
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.775
60T
8.500
35T
7.250
52
7.500
61T
32.025
55
56
Olson, Payton
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.400
72
8.100
49T
7.475
48
7.925
49T
31.900
56
57
Wyum, Alexa
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.000
39T
8.050
51T
6.900
64
7.775
57
31.725
57
58
Jurgensen, Sydnee
Triad Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.650
68T
7.450
67
7.650
42
7.925
49T
31.675
58
59
Zitzloff, Mikayla
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.800
56T
8.350
41
6.750
66T
7.600
58
31.500
59
60
Kelley, Reagan
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.950
44T
7.600
65
6.650
68T
7.900
51T
31.100
60
61
Hoppe, Piper
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.950
44T
8.000
54T
6.150
71
7.950
47T
31.050
61
62
Donnangelo, Gabriella
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.000
39T
7.400
68
7.500
46T
7.000
67T
30.900
62
63
Sweatt, Kyleigh
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.950
44T
7.700
62T
6.750
66T
6.850
70
30.250
63
64
Bump, Jada
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
9.100
31T
6.700
75
7.150
55T
7.200
64
30.150
64
65
Pederson, Erin
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.800
56T
7.900
57
6.650
68T
6.750
72
30.100
65
66
Rhein, Halle
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
9.150
26T
7.350
69T
6.050
72
7.525
60
30.075
66
67
Paolello, Gwen
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.650
68T
7.800
60T
7.150
55T
6.450
73
30.050
67T
67
Ullmann, Chloe
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.200
73T
8.200
44T
6.400
70
7.250
63
30.050
67T
69
Fonnest, Jordan
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.450
71
7.350
69T
7.000
61
7.150
65T
29.950
69
70
Grabow, Lily
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.850
52T
7.700
62T
6.800
65
6.400
74
29.750
70T
70
Fisk, Kyleigh
No Boundaries
10A
04
all
8.550
70
7.000
72T
7.200
53T
7.000
67T
29.750
70T
72
Rendall, Isabelle
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.775
60T
7.850
58T
5.900
74
7.150
65T
29.675
72
73
Mauzy, Kelsi
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.900
48T
6.850
74
5.550
75
7.000
67T
28.300
73
74
Ries, Abigail
IGM Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.000
76
7.300
71
6.000
73
6.800
71
28.100
74
75
Anderson, Maleah
Twin City Twisters
10A
04
all
8.750
63T
8.800
18T
7.850
38T
0.000
76
25.400
75
76
Long, Ella
Classic Gymnastics
10A
04
all
8.750
63T
6.150
76
0.000
76
5.800
75
20.700
76