MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Harvest Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-09-17
2011-09-18
Byers Gymnastics Center II
176
Harvest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Veytsman, Sarita
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger B
8.500
2
8.700
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
35.800
1
2
Osborn, Alyson
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Older
8.400
3
9.100
1
8.950
3
9.225
1
35.675
1
3
Wenger-Johnson, Makenna
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
8.225
1
8.625
1
9.400
1T
9.250
2
35.500
1
4
Peterson, Leah
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Middle A
7.900
4
8.875
1
9.250
3
9.225
1
35.250
1
5
Alanis, Dalissa
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Older
8.600
2
8.500
2
9.200
1
8.925
2
35.225
2
6
Dua, Asha
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger B
8.525
1
8.500
2
9.100
2
8.950
2
35.075
2
7
Arbaugh, Alexa
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Middle A
8.200
1
8.350
3
9.275
2
9.075
2T
34.900
2
8
Umeda, Sarah
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Middle B
7.775
6
8.850
1
9.300
1
8.850
3
34.775
1
9
Pulido, Marisol
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
7.775
4
8.350
2
9.150
3
9.325
1
34.600
2
10
Schaefer, Keilani
Tumble Time Cameron Park
3
5
Middle B
8.500
1
7.950
3
8.450
6
9.125
1
34.025
2
11
Barnett, Taime
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Middle A
7.350
8
7.800
5
9.300
1
9.075
2T
33.525
3
12
Kopp, Kristen
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Older
7.750
4
8.350
4
8.650
4
8.675
4
33.425
3
13
McCormack, Sara
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Older
7.125
8
8.450
3
9.000
2
8.575
6
33.150
4
14
Leach, Kyra
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Middle B
8.225
3
8.300
2
7.600
10
9.000
2
33.125
3
15
Esteban, Emily
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Middle B
8.000
4T
7.550
4
8.825
2
8.700
4
33.075
4
16
Graves, Josie
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Younger A
7.925
3
8.250
3
8.250
9
8.550
4
32.975
3
17
Luong, Abby
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Middle A
8.000
2T
7.700
6
8.550
8
8.675
4
32.925
4
18
Back, Veronica
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle A
7.850
5
7.975
4
8.500
9
8.450
7
32.775
5
19
Shrader, Sydney
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Middle B
8.475
2
7.500
5
8.650
5
8.050
8
32.675
5
20
Davydenko, Ella
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger B
7.350
9
7.450
5
9.000
3
8.700
5
32.500
3
21
Franze, Vanessa
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Younger B
8.100
5
7.850
3
7.725
10
8.725
4
32.400
4
22
Hanf, Sophia
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Younger B
8.350
3
6.900
9
8.300
6
8.800
3
32.350
5
23
Flowers, Shelby
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Younger B
8.150
4
7.300
6
8.250
7T
8.500
7
32.200
6
24
Whittington, Makayla
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Middle B
7.250
9
7.250
6
8.750
4
8.650
5
31.900
6
25
Perez, Aneesa
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Older
7.650
5
7.100
6
8.400
6
8.700
3
31.850
5
26
Gormashova, Erica
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
8.025
2
7.600
5
9.100
4
7.050
9
31.775
4
27
Ferrini, Lindsey
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Middle A
7.275
9
7.500
7
8.675
7
8.225
8
31.675
6
28
Nguyen, Kayla
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
6.600
9
6.450
8
9.400
1T
9.150
3
31.600
5
29
Burgess, Emily
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle A
7.100
11
7.200
8
8.700
6
8.550
6
31.550
7
30
Vinces, Natalia
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Older
8.750
1
7.900
5
7.000
8
7.850
8
31.500
6
31
Huxman, Aurora
Tumble Time Cameron Park
3
5
Older
7.450
6
6.950
7
8.150
7
8.650
5
31.200
7
32
Petersen, Angela
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
7.000
7
7.350
6
8.800
5T
8.025
6
31.175
6
32
Salyer, Katelynn
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Younger B
7.750
8
7.100
7
7.850
9
8.475
8
31.175
7
34
Petersen, Marisa
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger B
7.250
10
7.650
4
8.350
5
7.750
10
31.000
8
35
Crabtree, Emma
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Younger A
7.325
6
7.725
4
8.225
10
7.600
7
30.875
7
36
Berry, Savannah
Byers Gymnastics Center II
3
5
Younger B
7.150
11
7.000
8
8.450
4
8.200
9
30.800
9
37
Tindill, Taryn
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle B
7.425
8
6.650
9
8.350
7
8.275
6
30.700
7
38
Lamb, Kylie
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
5
Younger B
7.825
7
6.850
10
7.400
11
8.550
6
30.625
10
39
Briggs, Jacqueline
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle B
8.000
4T
6.100
10
8.300
8
8.100
7
30.500
8
40
Trageser, Alyssa
Tumble Time Cameron Park
3
5
Younger B
8.050
6
6.550
11
8.250
7T
7.500
11
30.350
11
41
Muehleisen, Hailey
Tumble Time Cameron Park
3
5
Middle A
7.450
7
6.450
9T
8.350
10
7.850
9
30.100
8
42
Benson, Emily
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Middle B
7.000
10
6.800
7T
8.775
3
7.500
10
30.075
9
43
Beerman, Ashlyn
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle B
7.650
7
6.800
7T
7.825
9
7.750
9
30.025
10
44
Perea, Tavia
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
7.425
5
5.150
9
8.800
5T
7.500
8
28.875
8
45
Robinson, Marin
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle A
7.250
10
6.450
9T
7.550
11
7.525
10
28.775
9
46
Robinson, Teyler
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
6.800
8
6.600
7
8.500
8
6.500
10
28.400
9
47
McReynolds, Megan
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Middle A
8.000
2T
8.450
2
8.800
5
0.000
11
25.250
10
48
Thomas, Finn
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
5
Middle A
7.600
6
0.000
11
8.925
4
8.650
5
25.175
11
49
Yambor, Courtney
Athletic Horizons
3
5
Older
7.350
7
0.000
8
8.625
5
8.375
7
24.350
8
50
Nubla, Lauren
International Gymnastics Centre
3
5
Younger A
6.275
10
0.000
10
8.625
7
8.425
5
23.325
10