SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Janes, Joie | Everest Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.225 7 | 9.775 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.575 2 | 38.300 1 |
2 | Bryson, Macy | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.525 3 | 9.550 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.575 1 | 38.075 1 |
3 | Hutchinson, Camdem | Everest Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.300 5 | 9.675 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.775 1 | 37.850 2 |
4 | Mills, Laney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.575 1 | 9.450 3T | 9.250 5 | 9.550 1 | 37.825 1 |
5 | Edwards, Rachel | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.600 1T | 9.475 1T | 9.225 3 | 9.500 1 | 37.800 1 |
6 | Johnson, Sarah | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.575 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.100 3T | 9.525 2T | 37.750 1 |
7 | Pinson, Emilie | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.450 3 | 9.600 1 | 9.325 2 | 9.350 1 | 37.725 1 |
8 | Smith, Kaylee | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.625 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.475 1 | 9.000 3 | 37.650 2 |
9 | Young, Sydney | Everest Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.200 6 | 9.700 1 | 9.300 4 | 9.425 2 | 37.625 2 |
10 | Stiller, Jenna | Stanly County Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.575 2 | 9.350 3 | 9.500 2 | 9.175 5 | 37.600 3 |
11 | Alred, Makenna | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.375 3 | 9.200 6T | 9.500 1 | 9.400 3T | 37.475 3 |
12 | Calder, Sydney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.550 2 | 9.325 3 | 8.900 5 | 9.650 1 | 37.425 2T |
12 | Thorndyke, Lauren | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.150 6 | 9.275 4 | 9.525 1 | 9.475 4 | 37.425 2T |
14 | Walters, Sidnee | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.350 4 | 9.500 2 | 9.325 2T | 9.150 7 | 37.325 4 |
15 | Davis, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.525 2 | 9.450 3T | 9.175 6 | 9.075 8 | 37.225 5 |
16 | Ozimek, Lillian | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.550 2 | 9.175 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.300 3 | 37.175 2 |
17 | Humble, Jayla | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.500 3 | 9.425 2 | 9.100 3T | 9.000 5 | 37.025 4 |
18 | Miller, Morgan | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.700 10 | 9.250 5 | 9.500 2 | 9.525 2T | 36.975 5 |
19 | Springer, Brianna | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.400 4 | 9.150 4 | 9.300 3 | 9.075 8 | 36.925 4 |
20 | Gamble, Kaylie | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.575 1 | 9.025 6 | 8.975 4 | 9.325 2 | 36.900 3 |
21 | Moser, Jordan | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.225 5 | 9.400 5 | 9.075 7 | 9.175 6 | 36.875 6 |
22 | Blocker, Shelby | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.600 1T | 9.475 1T | 8.750 7 | 9.000 4 | 36.825 2 |
23 | Smith, Layne | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 8.600 9T | 9.375 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.350 2 | 36.775 3 |
24 | Abell, Danielle | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.550 3 | 9.050 6 | 9.050 6 | 9.100 3 | 36.750 4 |
25 | Litrell, Sydney | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.425 5T | 9.150 4 | 9.100 3 | 9.050 6 | 36.725 4 |
26 | Ballew, Chloe | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.500 4 | 9.400 2 | 8.700 7 | 9.075 5 | 36.675 5 |
27 | Carroll, Grace | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.425 5T | 9.100 5 | 8.800 5 | 9.200 4 | 36.525 6 |
27 | Hunt, Tatiana | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.000 8 | 8.800 9 | 9.325 2T | 9.400 3T | 36.525 7 |
29 | Abell, Rachelle | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.650 1 | 8.400 9 | 9.100 4T | 9.275 4 | 36.425 5 |
30 | Nodrick, Bailey | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 8.800 8 | 9.325 4 | 9.350 2 | 8.875 5 | 36.350 5 |
31 | Rikard, Roxanne | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.100 6 | 9.125 5 | 9.125 5 | 8.675 8 | 36.025 6 |
32 | Howell, Sarah | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.250 6 | 8.750 6 | 8.875 7 | 9.125 7 | 36.000 6 |
33 | Lawrence, KeKe | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.650 10 | 9.200 6T | 8.725 8 | 9.225 5 | 35.800 8 |
34 | Drafts, Anna | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 8.950 7 | 9.000 7 | 9.200 4 | 8.625 10 | 35.775 7 |
35 | Peralta, Jordan | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.700 1 | 9.025 4 | 8.150 5 | 8.875 5 | 35.750 3 |
36 | Lee, Kayla | TNT Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.275 8 | 8.875 8 | 8.750 6 | 8.750 8 | 35.650 7 |
37 | Cox, Ashlyn | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.750 6 | 9.275 3 | 8.550 3 | 9.025 2 | 35.600 4 |
38 | Libhart, Elise | Charleston Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.525 4 | 8.525 8 | 8.450 8 | 8.800 7 | 35.300 8 |
39 | Crout, Bryson | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.900 10 | 8.825 5 | 8.450 8T | 9.025 9 | 35.200 7 |
40 | Bryant, Lynsey | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.750 9 | 8.900 8 | 8.700 9 | 8.725 9 | 35.075 9 |
41 | Grainger, Gracen | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.650 11 | 8.000 10T | 9.000 6 | 9.375 3 | 35.025 8 |
42 | Dawkins, Madison | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.000 7 | 8.625 7 | 8.675 6 | 8.650 7 | 34.950 6 |
43 | Winters, Sam | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 9.300 5 | 8.500 9 | 7.850 10 | 8.850 6 | 34.500 9 |
44 | Robinson, Anya | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.850 5 | 8.600 6 | 8.000 6 | 8.950 4 | 34.400 5 |
45 | Bell, Sydney | Champions Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.900 9 | 8.350 9 | 8.400 8 | 8.625 10 | 34.275 8 |
46 | Rider, Katelyn | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.800 9 | 9.225 6 | 7.275 10 | 8.950 6 | 34.250 7 |
46 | Harbin, Grace | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.075 8 | 8.500 7 | 7.525 11 | 9.150 6 | 34.250 9 |
48 | Doyle, Holley | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.300 7 | 8.975 7 | 7.050 11 | 8.900 7 | 34.225 9 |
49 | Calhoun, Abigail | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group F | 8.600 9T | 8.475 10 | 8.400 9 | 8.650 9 | 34.125 10 |
50 | Fail, Jordan | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.550 11 | 8.500 11 | 8.500 10 | 8.550 10 | 34.100 10 |
51 | Butler, Lauren | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.950 9 | 8.000 10T | 8.450 8T | 8.675 10 | 34.075 10 |
52 | Robinson, Carrie | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.250 5 | 8.325 8 | 7.875 9 | 8.450 9 | 33.900 8 |
53 | Royer, Abbey | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.900 8 | 8.300 9 | 7.925 8 | 8.525 8 | 33.650 9 |
54 | Medlin, Ally | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.450 3 | 8.450 8 | 8.050 10 | 7.450 11 | 33.400 11 |
55 | Sutton, Jesse | Champions Gymnastics |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.850 10 | 7.750 11 | 7.875 9 | 8.725 9 | 33.200 10 |
56 | Magruder, Maggie | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.175 4 | 8.000 9 | 8.200 4 | 7.800 9 | 33.175 6 |
57 | Todd, Ella | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.600 8T | 8.650 5 | 7.250 8 | 8.400 6 | 32.900 7 |
58 | Starnes, Carly | Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.700 7 | 8.350 7 | 7.925 7 | 7.900 7T | 32.875 8 |
59 | Kendal Dickerson, Mary | Barefoot Gymnastics Team |
9-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.275 11 | 8.050 10 | 7.850 10 | 8.450 11 | 32.625 11 |
60 | Bell Jacobs, Sarah | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.025 7 | 8.750 10 | 6.750 11 | 7.950 11 | 32.475 11 |
61 | Merritt, Lauren | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.300 4 | 6.000 11 | 7.975 7 | 8.300 10 | 31.575 10 |
62 | Canterbury, Carolann | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.500 11 | 8.250 10 | 7.225 11 | 7.525 11 | 31.500 11 |
63 | Lein, Elizabeth | Electric City Gymnastics Inc. |
9-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.600 8T | 8.075 8 | 6.825 9 | 7.900 7T | 31.400 9 |
|
|
|