MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Hillenburg State Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-12-03
2010-12-05
Treviņo's Gymnastics
Click here
675
2010 Hillenburg State Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
2A,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kester, Grace
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
4
9.100
3
9.075
1
8.900
12
36.625
1
2
Perine, Hannah
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
12
8.850
7
8.925
2
9.200
5T
36.150
3
3
Maurer, Skylar
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
15T
8.500
10T
8.850
3
8.750
14T
35.175
8T
4
Klutts, Molly
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
5T
8.700
8
8.575
4
8.725
16
35.525
4
5
Ggoodman, Carli
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
23
8.500
11T
8.550
5
8.925
10T
34.775
11
6
Chappell, Haley
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
3T
7.850
22
8.500
6
9.000
9
34.925
10
7
King, Rilee
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
13T
8.400
13
8.400
7
9.300
2
35.250
6
8
Mills, Amalie
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
17
8.050
16T
8.350
8
9.200
7T
34.650
12T
9
Herrington, Ellie
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
14T
7.900
21
8.325
9
7.575
26
32.950
22
10
Carton, Lexus
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
1
7.950
20
8.300
10
9.200
6T
35.175
7T
11
Bosquez, Miranda
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
8T
8.500
9T
8.275
11
9.175
8
35.350
5
12
Cardwell, Kayla
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
7
8.000
18T
8.250
12
8.450
21
34.200
14
13
King, Rachel
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
19T
8.350
14
8.150
13T
8.600
18
34.100
15
13
Haby, Morgan
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
6T
7.650
26
8.150
14T
8.325
22
33.650
19T
15
Johnson, Anna
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
16T
8.000
19T
8.050
15
8.700
17
33.825
17
16
Mackey, Macie
VIP
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
2T
9.350
1
8.000
16T
9.275
3
36.200
2
16
Malatak, Camille
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
18T
8.900
6
8.000
17T
8.750
15T
34.650
13T
18
Aguilar, Sela
Gymnastic World
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
24
9.000
5
7.950
18T
9.350
1
35.000
9
18
Buie, Bailey
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
25
8.100
15
7.950
19T
8.925
11T
33.575
21
20
Russell, Kaylie
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
11
8.450
12
7.900
20
8.500
20
34.050
16
21
Nelson, Lamya
Gymnastic World
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
10
7.700
25
7.750
21
8.850
13
33.650
18T
22
Roper, Kennedy
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
27T
6.650
28
7.700
22
7.600
25
21.950
27
23
Buie, Morgan
Boerne Gymnastics Center
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
20T
7.800
23T
7.600
23
8.125
24
32.525
23
24
Pearce, Shelby
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
21
8.050
17T
7.300
24
7.500
27
31.800
26
25
Fuller, Cassidy
Gymnastic World
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
22
7.400
27
7.100
25
8.575
19
31.925
24
26
Ozanne, Emily
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
9T
9.050
4
7.000
26
8.150
23
33.600
20
27
Maximo, Catherine
Gymnastic World
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
26
7.800
24T
6.450
27
9.225
4
31.825
25
28
Abney, Bayley
GymACT Gymnastics
2
4A
All Age Divisions
0.000
28T
9.150
2
0.000
28
0.000
28
9.150
28