PL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Carriker, Madison | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.600 1 | 8.400 13 | 9.200 4 | 9.600 2T | 36.800 5 |
2 | Menkhaus, Madeline | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child D | 9.550 1 | 8.900 1T | 9.200 3T | 9.750 1 | 37.400 1 |
3 | Gleason, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.500 2 | 9.200 4 | 9.550 1 | 9.800 1 | 38.050 1 |
4 | Mills, Laney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.450 3 | 9.550 1 | 9.150 5T | 9.550 4 | 37.700 2 |
5 | Martin, Sydney | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 9.400 1 | 8.800 7T | 9.500 2 | 9.500 2 | 37.200 2 |
5 | Ozimek, Lillian | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
8 |
B |
Child D | 9.400 2 | 8.400 10T | 8.500 10T | 9.500 5 | 35.800 6T |
7 | Yalich, Serena | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child D | 9.350 3 | 8.400 10T | 9.400 1 | 9.250 8 | 36.400 4 |
8 | Malec, Grace | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.300 4T | 9.250 3 | 8.900 8 | 9.500 5 | 36.950 4 |
8 | Hawthorne, Isabella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.300 1 | 8.350 12 | 9.400 4 | 9.700 1 | 36.750 5 |
8 | Williams, Trinity | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.300 4T | 8.600 9T | 8.500 13 | 9.450 6T | 35.850 10 |
11 | Young, Sydney | Everest Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.250 6 | 9.500 2 | 9.000 7 | 9.600 2T | 37.350 3 |
11 | Drye, Maddy | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.250 2 | 8.950 4 | 8.300 11 | 9.200 6 | 35.700 8 |
13 | Maekawa, Mei | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 9.200 2 | 9.050 3T | 9.700 1 | 9.650 1 | 37.600 1 |
13 | Thomson, Sarah | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.200 3T | 9.300 1T | 9.300 5 | 9.500 2T | 37.300 1 |
13 | Godwin, Abbey | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.200 3T | 8.700 5T | 9.550 3 | 9.500 2T | 36.950 2T |
13 | Price, Sarah | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Child D | 9.200 4 | 8.900 1T | 8.600 8T | 8.300 13 | 35.000 9 |
13 | Bandel, Alyssa | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.200 3T | 8.500 10 | 8.000 12 | 8.700 12T | 34.400 12 |
18 | Toomey, Brigid | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.150 6T | 9.300 1T | 9.600 2 | 8.900 10 | 36.950 2T |
18 | Taylor, Joey | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.150 6T | 8.700 5T | 9.650 1 | 9.350 5 | 36.850 4 |
20 | Imhof, Greta | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child D | 9.100 5 | 8.600 8 | 9.350 2 | 9.650 3 | 36.700 2 |
20 | Walters, Sidnee | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.100 7 | 9.000 6 | 9.300 3 | 9.300 10 | 36.700 6 |
20 | Ann Almond, Sara | Stanly County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.100 8T | 9.250 3 | 9.000 8 | 9.100 7T | 36.450 6 |
20 | Lowe, Olivia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.100 8T | 8.600 9 | 8.800 9T | 9.000 9 | 35.500 9 |
20 | Widmar, Presley | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 9.100 3 | 9.050 3T | 8.300 12 | 8.900 10T | 35.350 8 |
25 | Schwarzen, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
8 |
B |
Child E | 9.000 10 | 8.700 5T | 9.100 7 | 9.400 4 | 36.200 7 |
25 | Mehen, Zoey | Bull City Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.000 8T | 9.100 5 | 8.550 12 | 9.350 9 | 36.000 9 |
25 | Smith, Elaine | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 9.000 4T | 9.000 5 | 9.000 7T | 8.900 10T | 35.900 4 |
25 | Henry, Ashleigh | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child F | 9.000 8T | 8.650 8 | 8.700 11 | 9.200 11 | 35.550 11 |
25 | Rapfogel, Lucy | New River Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 9.000 4T | 7.800 14 | 9.150 5 | 9.300 4T | 35.250 9 |
30 | Koonts, Meredith | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.850 6 | 8.700 6T | 8.900 6 | 9.350 6 | 35.800 6T |
31 | Bryson, Macy | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.800 7 | 8.800 4 | 9.200 3T | 9.700 2 | 36.500 3 |
31 | Gray, Rylee | Knightdale Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.800 6T | 9.400 1 | 9.000 7T | 9.000 8T | 36.200 3 |
31 | Alred, Makenna | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
8 |
B |
Child F | 8.800 10T | 8.500 11T | 9.400 2 | 9.450 6T | 36.150 7 |
31 | Kinley, Morgan | Stanly County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child F | 8.800 10T | 8.700 7 | 9.150 5T | 9.450 6T | 36.100 8 |
31 | Powell, Jordyn | NY C Dance and Tumble |
8 |
B |
Child E | 8.800 11 | 8.400 11 | 8.800 9T | 9.100 7T | 35.100 10 |
31 | Wallace, Ashley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child F | 8.800 10T | 8.500 11T | 8.850 9T | 8.900 12 | 35.050 12 |
31 | Craven, McKenna | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.800 6T | 8.550 9T | 8.400 11 | 8.800 13 | 34.550 12 |
38 | Capps, Sarah | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.700 8 | 8.900 1T | 9.150 5 | 9.600 4 | 36.350 5 |
39 | Cox, Ashlyn | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.650 9 | 8.700 6T | 8.600 8T | 9.150 9 | 35.100 8 |
40 | Bailey, Kalynn | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.600 10* | 8.000 13 | 8.400 12 | 9.000 10* | 34.000 11T |
40 | Cameron, Mia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.600 10* | 8.100 12 | 8.300 13 | 9.000 10* | 34.000 11T |
42 | Henley, Kendra | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.550 8 | 8.400 11 | 9.300 3 | 9.350 3 | 35.600 5T |
42 | Evans, Lauren | The Gym Company LLC |
8 |
B |
Child E | 8.550 12 | 8.000 13 | 9.200 6 | 8.800 11 | 34.550 11 |
44 | Kirk, Madison | Knightdale Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.500 9T | 8.900 6 | 9.200 4 | 9.000 8T | 35.600 5T |
44 | Carrick, Avery | Stanly County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child F | 8.500 13 | 8.600 9T | 8.850 9T | 8.700 13 | 34.650 13 |
44 | Lawrence, Keke | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.500 9T | 8.000 12T | 8.500 10 | 8.900 10T | 33.900 13 |
47 | Edwards, Finley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.450 11 | 8.000 12T | 9.050 6 | 9.200 6 | 34.700 11 |
47 | Rotan, Olivia | NY C Dance and Tumble |
8 |
B |
Child E | 8.450 13 | 8.700 5T | 7.000 13 | 8.700 12T | 32.850 13 |
49 | King, Piper | Knightdale Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.400 12 | 8.800 7T | 9.000 7T | 9.300 4T | 35.500 7 |
50 | Pippin, Lilly | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.300 13 | 9.100 2 | 8.200 13 | 9.150 7 | 34.750 10 |
51 | Elliott, Riley | NY C Dance and Tumble |
8 |
B |
Junior A | 8.250 14 | 8.550 9T | 7.700 14 | 8.600 14 | 33.100 14 |
52 | Childress, Alexandra | Stanly County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.200 12 | 8.750 5 | 8.700 7 | 9.300 7 | 34.950 10 |
53 | Mendicino, Gia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
8 |
B |
Child D | 8.000 13 | 8.550 9 | 8.500 10T | 8.600 12 | 33.650 13 |
|