PreTeam# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Himes, Riley | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU2 |
Group 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.475 1 | 8.850 2 | 36.725 1 |
2 | Kudelko, Lilly | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 2 | 8.950 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.450 1 | 36.700 1 |
3 | Mondello, Peyton | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.175 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.675 1 |
4 | Vincent, Jacqueline | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.175 1 | 8.850 2 | 8.850 6 | 36.400 1 |
5 | Pate, Madison | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 9.100 1 | 8.675 2 | 8.850 3 | 9.250 3 | 35.875 2 |
6 | Davis, Emma | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 8.900 3T | 8.425 6 | 9.225 1 | 9.150 1 | 35.700 2 |
7 | Walter, Alexa | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 8.900 3T | 8.950 2 | 8.400 5 | 9.100 2 | 35.350 3 |
8 | Porter, Madison | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 8.500 6 | 8.375 3 | 9.000 2 | 9.350 2 | 35.225 3 |
8 | Perdigao, Maxine | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 8.900 3T | 8.825 3 | 8.450 4 | 9.050 3T | 35.225 4 |
10 | Borges, Elena | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU2 |
Group 1 | 8.850 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.300 3 | 8.700 3 | 35.150 2 |
11 | Pendergast, Savanna | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 9.150 2 | 8.650 1 | 8.350 2 | 8.900 2 | 35.050 1 |
12 | Harmon, Shea | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU2 |
Group 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.350 3 | 8.625 2 | 9.050 1 | 35.025 3 |
13 | Zebley, Paige | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 9.250 2 | 8.600 5 | 8.225 6 | 8.750 7 | 34.825 5 |
14 | Nolan, Grace | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 8.850 6 | 8.250 7 | 8.725 3 | 8.900 5 | 34.725 6 |
15 | Yaitanes, Alexia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 8.750 2T | 8.600 2 | 8.425 3 | 8.700 2 | 34.475 2 |
16 | Sunderman, Brianna | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 8.525 7 | 8.625 4 | 8.175 7 | 9.050 3T | 34.375 7 |
17 | Dos Santos, Sierra | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 9.150 2 | 8.525 1 | 7.925 1 | 8.700 1T | 34.300 1 |
18 | Logan, Kennedy | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.050 4 | 8.750 4 | 8.350 6 | 34.050 4 |
19 | Bruinsma, Bailey | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 9.275 1 | 8.475 3 | 7.650 5 | 8.550 3 | 33.950 2 |
20 | Svoboda, Cecilia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 9.000 3 | 7.625 6 | 8.750 1 | 8.450 4 | 33.825 3 |
21 | Tanner, Breck | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 8.200 7 | 8.550 2 | 7.900 4 | 9.000 1 | 33.650 4 |
22 | Wilson, Aneece | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 8.750 2T | 7.150 5 | 8.900 2 | 8.625 3 | 33.425 3 |
23 | Rodriguez, Olivia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 9.425 1 | 8.050 5 | 7.075 5 | 8.700 1T | 33.250 2 |
24 | Hall, Barbara | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 8.850 4 | 7.850 5 | 8.050 3 | 8.200 5 | 32.950 5 |
25 | Thelen, Makenzie | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.250 3 | 7.325 3 | 8.150 5 | 32.625 3 |
26 | Allen, Jacenia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 8.975 3 | 7.500 6 | 7.175 7 | 8.900 4 | 32.550 5 |
27 | Declere, Jillian | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 2 | 8.600 1 | 9.050 1 | 6.600 3 | 8.050 2 | 32.300 1 |
28 | Perel, Summer | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 8.150 7 | 7.800 5 | 8.625 5 | 7.700 7 | 32.275 6 |
29 | Cook, Erica | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 9.000 3 | 7.400 6 | 7.300 4 | 8.200 4 | 31.900 4 |
30 | Anderson, Sophia | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 2 | 7.800 3 | 8.850 2 | 7.050 2 | 8.150 1 | 31.850 2 |
31 | Menendez, Sarah | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 2 | 8.850 5 | 6.450 7 | 7.850 6 | 8.500 5 | 31.650 7 |
31 | Mafarachisi, Nyasha | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 8.700 6 | 8.275 2 | 7.025 6 | 7.650 6 | 31.650 5 |
33 | Bruinsma, Emma | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 8.650 7 | 8.100 4 | 7.725 2 | 7.100 7 | 31.575 6 |
34 | Williams, Avery | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 2 | 8.150 2 | 8.650 3 | 7.200 1 | 7.450 3 | 31.450 3 |
35 | Nickse, Morgan | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 8.600 4 | 8.000 3 | 6.400 6 | 8.350 4 | 31.350 4 |
36 | Tartaglio, Mya | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 8.200 5 | 7.300 4 | 7.700 4 | 8.050 5 | 31.250 5 |
37 | Toms, Taylor | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 1 | 8.750 5 | 7.100 7 | 6.750 7 | 8.350 3 | 30.950 7 |
38 | Khalsa, Kiran | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 8.500 6 | 7.900 4 | 6.175 7 | 7.200 6 | 29.775 6 |
39 | Flemming, Inanna | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
1 |
AAU4 |
Group 2 | 8.775 5 | 7.250 7 | 6.500 6 | 7.000 7 | 29.525 7 |
40 | Cahow, Juliet | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 3 | 6.750 8 | 6.850 8 | 7.850 8 | 7.950 8 | 29.400 8 |
41 | Gibson, Rachel | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 1 | 7.300 1 | 7.900 1 | 6.300 2 | 6.850 2 | 28.350 1 |
42 | Irikawa, Aya | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
8 |
Group 1 | 8.350 1 | 6.000 1 | 5.450 1 | 8.500 1 | 28.300 1 |
43 | Allen, Dylan | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 1 | 6.950 2 | 7.750 3 | 6.250 3 | 7.000 1 | 27.950 2 |
44 | Spoonley, Bree | Stick It! Gymnastics |
1 |
AAU3 |
Group 1 | 6.650 6 | 6.000 6 | 6.600 5 | 7.650 6 | 26.900 6 |
45 | Cubitt, Ashton | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 2 | 6.950 4 | 7.250 4 | 5.700 4 | 6.750 4 | 26.650 4 |
46 | Meyers, Charis | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 1 | 6.500 3 | 7.000 4 | 6.000 4 | 6.000 4 | 25.500 3 |
47 | Greiner, Camryn | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
1 |
PreTeam |
Group 1 | 0.000 4 | 7.850 2 | 6.550 1 | 6.800 3 | 21.200 4 |
|
|
|