My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Swingtime Invitational Women - MyMeetScores.com
Swingtime Invitational Women
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-02-272010-02-27 Gem State Gymnastics AcademyClick here94
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Adams, LyndsieWings Center 3 6 L6 big kid9.400 18.500 19.250 19.000 136.150 1
2Larson, AlyssaWings Center 4 4 L4 Jr 19.200 38.450 19.150 18.800 135.600 1
3Lassiter, DashiaWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 29.500 18.500 18.500 49.000 135.500 1
4Edes, MiriamWings Center 4 4 L4 Jr 29.000 88.050 38.875 29.000 234.925 1
5Maderious, RebeccaWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.000 10T8.675 19.450 18.750 134.875 1
6Schoen, TaylorWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 29.300 37.750 2T8.850 28.900 234.800 2
7Boice, RileyWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 Sr9.400 2T8.250 2T8.750 18.325 434.725 1
8Denton, ValerieGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 29.100 5T7.850 49.050 18.500 4T34.500 2
9Mathis, DanielleWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 19.300 3T7.900 48.350 58.850 134.400 1
10Park, AmberWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 Sr9.400 2T7.800 48.300 48.875 134.375 2
11Fease, AylaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 29.450 27.750 2T8.750 38.350 334.300 3
11McBride, MarloweGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 29.250 28.250 28.400 48.400 734.300 3
13Renn, AubreiWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 19.550 17.150 59.050 18.450 334.200 2
14Hulett, CiaraWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 Jr 29.150 48.400 18.050 5T8.500 4T34.100 4
14Green, VictoriaWings Center 3 6 L6 big kid8.750 47.950 28.600 28.800 334.100 2
16Wallace, CourtneyWings Center 3 5 L5 big kid8.150 79.000 18.200 3T8.725 134.075 1
17Reiten, SophiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids9.000 18.250 18.200 48.600 2T34.050 1
18Jones, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 9 All Age Divisions8.225 28.250 28.650 18.825 133.950 1
19Velez, JennaWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 19.400 28.200 28.575 47.750 733.925 3T
19Lazar, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 19.050 68.100 38.600 38.175 533.925 3T
21Vogt, AudreyFruitland Youth Center 4 4 L4 Jr 29.100 5T7.650 58.050 5T9.075 133.875 5
22Kennedy, NicoleUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 Sr9.100 78.350 18.350 38.000 6T33.800 3
23Malan, DaisyWings Center 3 5 L5 big kid8.550 3T8.350 38.200 3T8.675 233.775 2
24Lanterman, KatelynWings Center 3 5 L5 big kid8.600 1T8.700 28.450 18.000 633.750 3
25Woodworth, KassaundraUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 Sr9.450 17.700 58.100 5T8.450 2T33.700 4
26Tomlinson, TaylorBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 5 L5 kids8.500 28.550 28.000 78.550 433.600 2
27Betts, MadelineGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 19.300 3T7.100 68.800 28.375 433.575 5
27Schwartzman, NikitaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 29.200 37.100 68.800 38.475 633.575 6
29Crocker, AveryGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 18.700 7T7.750 28.600 38.500 233.550 2
30O'Bryan, MadisonGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Sr9.250 57.000 88.700 28.450 2T33.400 5
31Griffitts-Harper, RobynWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.100 88.300 38.250 4T8.650 333.300 3
32Shimatsu, HopeGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 19.100 57.050 78.300 68.650 233.100 6
33Mallam, ElizabethWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.350 48.250 48.250 4T8.125 732.975 4
34Markovetz, MackenzieWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 29.050 5T7.550 48.900 17.450 632.950 4
34Levitch, AthenaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.550 28.100 27.900 28.400 332.950 1
36Santibanez, KareenyFruitland Youth Center 4 4 L4 Sr8.750 98.250 2T7.900 78.000 6T32.900 6
37Byres, MeganWings Center 4 4 L4 Jr 19.250 1T6.650 6T8.850 28.100 332.850 3
38Wheeling, LauraGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 9 All Age Divisions8.675 17.000 48.250 28.775 232.700 2
39Stidham, MargaretGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Sr9.200 67.300 6T7.850 88.300 532.650 7
40Glorfield, WhitneyGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 9 All Age Divisions7.950 48.450 18.000 38.025 432.425 3
41Chippewa, AliyahWings Center 4 4 L4 youth 18.750 78.600 17.800 77.200 832.350 7
41Mosqueda, AdrianaWings Center 3 6 L6 Kids8.750 26.700 78.550 28.350 4T32.350 2
43Wojan, VictoriaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 big kid8.850 37.350 46.950 68.950 232.100 3
44Morrison, MadalynGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids8.700 36.800 67.700 68.875 132.075 3
45Marceau, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 28.950 87.500 58.400 57.150 932.000 5
45Brodt, TrishaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 kids7.600 128.150 57.800 8T8.450 532.000 5
47Chatlin, MakenaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions8.500 27.750 17.600 18.125 131.975 1
48Bjorkman, HaleyWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 youth 29.100 46.800 78.300 67.750 4T31.950 6
48Chapin, LauraGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 big kid7.700 107.450 48.300 28.500 331.950 4
50Cyr, BrettaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids8.450 67.600 2T7.450 88.350 4T31.850 4
51Robertson, EmilyGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions7.025 47.700 38.200 18.850 131.775 2
52Sudac, MadelynWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.300 56.450 118.800 28.200 631.750 6
53Chatlin, AspenGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 kids8.600 17.050 87.350 118.700 231.700 7
54Daletski, ChloeGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.650 16.500 47.850 38.675 231.675 3
55Snider, CarlyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids8.400 7T7.450 47.475 78.300 631.625 5
56DeLaCruz, BrygitteWood River Gymnastics 3 5 L5 kids8.150 77.000 98.350 38.100 831.600 8
57Brady, KassidyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 big kid8.600 1T6.650 67.750 68.425 431.425 5
58Pape, MeganGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Sr9.050 87.300 6T7.500 97.500 831.350 8
59Anderson, DarbyGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.075 38.300 16.650 48.275 431.300 4
60Dixon, AllieGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids8.550 46.500 88.100 58.000 731.150 6
61Wiese, GraceGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 29.100 5T5.450 87.900 78.550 331.000 7
62Miley, SiennaWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 Jr 18.950 65.950 98.050 5T8.025 430.975 4
63Farr, KaleyWings Center 4 4 L4 Jr 19.250 1T6.000 88.050 5T7.650 630.950 5
63Royal, LilyGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 youth 29.050 5T7.300 67.250 87.350 730.950 7
65Bothen, AllyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 Kids8.500 57.600 2T6.850 97.950 830.900 7T
65Harper, HollyWings Center 3 6 L6 Kids8.250 97.400 58.450 36.800 930.900 7T
67Bothen, OliviaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 big kid8.350 7T7.700 36.600 78.200 430.850 4
68Hughes, KiraGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 big kid9.000 26.800 77.400 37.600 630.800 5
69Giles, ConnerWings Center 3 6 L6 Kids8.400 7T5.000 98.750 18.600 2T30.750 9
70Harbaugh, CambreeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer 1 9 All Age Divisions8.000 37.700 36.750 48.275 330.725 4
71Adams, JessicaWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.000 10T7.600 77.500 107.575 10T30.675 9
72Shimatsu, GraceGem State Gymnastics Academy 4 4 L4 Jr 18.700 7T7.500 38.100 46.275 930.575 6
72Stethem, BellaWood River Gymnastics 3 5 L5 big kid8.000 86.500 7T8.150 57.925 730.575 6
74Pelagio, AmayaUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 Jr 18.500 97.100 47.900 77.025 830.525 7
75Park, AddasonWood River Gymnastics 4 4 L4 Jr 19.100 47.000 56.900 87.425 730.425 8
75Sund, ValerieUltimate Gymn. 3 5 L5 kids8.200 66.850 107.800 8T7.575 10T30.425 10
77Chapman, CheyenneFruitland Youth Center 4 4 L4 Jr 29.300 16.450 76.450 88.200 830.400 8
78Eyolfson, JacquelineWings Center 3 5 L5 big kid7.750 97.400 57.050 98.175 530.375 7
79Moore, MackenzieWings Center 4 4 L4 Sr9.350 46.000 98.100 5T6.775 930.225 9
80Sandoval, PricellaUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 Jr 19.000 56.650 6T6.450 97.925 530.025 9
81Grunzke, MadisonWings Center 3 6 L6 big kid8.700 56.600 97.200 47.500 730.000 6
82Moss, MadisonUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 youth 18.650 86.100 87.100 88.075 629.925 8
82Croteau, KeyleeWings Center 3 5 L5 kids8.400 37.650 66.250 127.625 929.925 11
84Smith, KailiWood River Gymnastics 3 6 L6 big kid8.600 67.150 56.150 97.925 529.825 7
85Parker, ArielleFruitland Youth Center 4 4 L4 youth 29.000 76.050 87.450 77.300 829.800 8
85Wray, JosieGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions8.050 37.450 26.600 37.700 229.800 2
87Pook, MorganGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 big kid8.550 3T6.500 7T7.250 87.450 929.750 8
88Hutchinson, AthinaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 5 L5 big kid8.200 5T5.550 107.550 77.700 829.000 9
89Chatlin, HaileyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 6 L6 big kid8.350 7T6.900 67.050 56.500 928.800 8
90Barbee, KiaraFruitland Youth Center 3 5 L5 kids8.050 94.600 128.250 4T7.500 1228.400 12
91Early, HannahUltimate Gymn. 4 4 L4 youth 28.450 95.550 96.300 97.750 4T28.050 9
92Weber, CallieWood River Gymnastics 3 6 L6 big kid7.900 96.750 86.250 87.125 828.025 9
93Avera, LacyFruitland Youth Center 3 5 L5 big kid8.200 5T6.100 96.450 106.900 1027.650 10
94Stosius, AlmaWood River Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.600 17.200 37.300 20.000 323.100 3