MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Level 2-6 District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-11
2009-09-13
Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.
549
Level 2-6 District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Maximum Athletic Center
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6A,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Krause, Alyssa
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 7
4A
All Age Divisions
9.250
9.250
31
9.300
8.600
12T
9.400
9.400
1T
9.400
8.900
8T
36.600
36.150
4
2
Sproba, Mackenzie
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
Sr. A
8.675
8.675
3
9.000
9.000
2
9.150
9.150
5
8.200
8.200
11
35.025
35.025
5
2
Sproba, Mackenzie
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
All Age Divisions
8.675
8.675
15T
9.000
9.000
11T
9.150
9.150
24T
8.200
8.200
51T
35.025
35.025
24
4
Fuller, Chloe
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
All Age Divisions
8.375
8.375
34
8.200
8.200
38
9.500
9.500
6T
8.850
8.850
26T
34.925
34.925
29
5
Darsey, Makayla
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 3
6P
Sr. A
8.850
8.850
8
8.100
7.850
8
9.450
9.450
2
9.100
8.500
10
35.125
34.650
7
6
Brooks, Baylie
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 3
6P
Jr. B
9.050
9.050
6
6.950
6.600
14
9.300
9.300
5
9.050
9.050
5
34.000
34.000
9
7
McCoy, Elizabeth
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
Sr. B
8.175
8.175
9
8.250
8.250
8T
9.000
9.000
2T
8.300
8.300
6T
33.725
33.725
7
7
McCoy, Elizabeth
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
All Age Divisions
8.175
8.175
45T
8.250
8.250
36T
9.000
9.000
32T
8.300
8.300
45T
33.725
33.725
40
9
Fleming, Michaela
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
Jr. B
9.300
8.325
6
9.350
7.800
4
9.250
9.250
4
9.325
8.150
9
36.675
33.525
5T
9
Fleming, Michaela
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
All Age Divisions
9.300
8.325
38
9.350
7.800
45
9.250
9.250
14T
9.325
8.150
53
36.675
33.525
42T
9
Morris, Logan
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
Jr. B
9.200
9.025
2
8.850
7.400
7
8.850
8.700
8
9.250
8.400
6
35.600
33.525
5T
9
Morris, Logan
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 4
5P
All Age Divisions
9.200
9.025
6
8.850
7.400
52
8.850
8.700
44T
9.250
8.400
42T
35.600
33.525
42T
13
Ogden, Breanna
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 7
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
8.900
43T
9.200
8.600
12T
7.500
7.500
45T
9.100
8.500
21T
33.900
33.500
28T
14
Fuller, McCauley
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 3
6P
Jr. C
9.100
9.100
2T
8.375
7.250
12
9.050
9.050
4
8.800
8.050
14
34.675
33.450
10T
15
Lund, Layne
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 7
4A
All Age Divisions
9.050
9.050
40
7.900
7.900
32T
7.600
7.600
41T
8.200
8.200
29T
32.750
32.750
38T
16
Radliff, Kayla
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 7
4A
All Age Divisions
9.150
9.150
34T
7.200
7.200
48T
8.300
8.300
31T
8.000
8.000
38T
32.650
32.650
40
17
Hsiao, Natalie
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 7
4A
All Age Divisions
8.700
7.700
54
9.000
7.400
43T
8.300
8.200
33T
9.000
8.600
18T
35.000
31.900
45
18
Faust, Hunter
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
7.200
7.025
48T
7.100
7.100
35*
9.375
9.000
13T
9.000
8.400
25T
32.250
31.525
36T
18
Gilmore, Tiffany
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
7.800
7.475
43
7.400
7.100
35*
9.075
8.700
21T
8.500
8.250
30
32.125
31.525
36T
20
Lofton, Taylor
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
8.000
8.000
24T
7.550
6.300
46T
9.050
8.750
18T
8.850
8.100
35T
32.200
31.150
40
21
Dozier, Malerie
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 3
6P
Jr. B
9.225
9.225
4
6.300
6.300
15
8.200
8.200
13
6.200
6.200
16
29.925
29.925
16
22
Thompson, Megan
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
7.850
6.850
51T
7.075
7.075
37
8.100
7.000
51
7.700
7.050
52
29.600
27.975
49
23
Turner, Jaide
Maximum Athletic Center
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
8.850
0.000
55
6.000
0.000
53T
8.700
8.700
21T
9.000
8.500
22T
31.275
17.200
55