MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
32nd Nation's Capital Cup Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-03-06
2009-03-08
MarVaTeens Gymnastics, INC
Click here
657
32nd Nation's Capital Cup Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10BLUE Level: 5 Division: Level 5 Junior
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
Open
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Edwards, Kara
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
9.575
1
9.475
1
9.450
1
9.300
2
37.800
1
2
Carter, Kelsey
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
9.400
2
9.125
2
9.250
2
9.000
7
36.775
2
3
Zhang, Jacy
Gymnastics of America
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.950
5
9.000
4
9.100
5
9.500
1
36.550
3
4
Shaffer, Alyssa
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
9.400
3
8.850
9
9.225
3
8.700
12
36.175
4
5
Pastore, Lucia
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.700
9
8.400
17
9.050
8
9.200
3
35.350
5
5
Warfield, Mackenzie
United Gymnastix
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.650
10
8.650
12
9.000
10
9.050
6
35.350
6
7
Sobus, Liz
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
9.150
4
8.400
18
8.850
15
8.850
9
35.250
7
7
Isenberg, Tori
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.850
7
8.600
14
9.100
6
8.700
13
35.250
8
9
Megill, Emily
Devlin Gymnastics
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.400
15
9.050
3
9.225
4
8.550
15
35.225
9
10
Hudson, Maggie
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.900
6
8.650
13
8.550
21
8.800
10
34.900
10
11
Murphy, Kerry
MarVaTeens Inc.
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.200
19
9.000
5
9.075
7
8.500
16
34.775
11
12
Godin, Sophia
MarVaTeens Inc.
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.150
20
8.900
7
9.000
11
8.650
14
34.700
12
13
Reid, Tierra
United Gymnastix
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.350
18
8.700
11
8.800
16
8.500
17
34.350
13
14
Woods, Julia
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.550
11
8.900
8
9.025
9
7.850
23
34.325
14
15
Bash, Sarah
MarVaTeens Inc.
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
7.700
22
8.600
15
8.750
17
9.200
4
34.250
15
16
Rest, Victoria
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.150
21
8.950
6
9.000
12
8.050
22
34.150
16
17
Cryan, Malia
Atlantic Gymnastics Training Center
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.500
13
8.400
19
9.000
13
8.150
20
34.050
17
17
Dikun, Natalie
Devlin Gymnastics
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.400
16
8.850
10
8.350
24
8.450
18
34.050
18
19
Chetelat, Naomi
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.500
14
8.450
16
8.900
14
8.100
21
33.950
19
20
Alder, Morgan
United Gymnastix
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.525
12
7.900
21
8.500
22
8.900
8
33.825
20
21
Hilbert, Kristine
United Gymnastix
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
7.450
23
8.350
20
8.700
18
9.200
5
33.700
21
22
Lipinski, Jordan
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.750
8
7.200
22
8.600
20
8.750
11
33.300
22
23
Barnes, Gabby
Richmond Olympiad VA
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
8.400
17
6.000
24
8.650
19
8.250
19
31.300
23
24
Rovine, Olivia
Spirit Gymnastics Training Center
10BLUE
5
Level 5 Junior
6.850
24
6.800
23
8.400
23
7.800
24
29.850
24