MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pumpkin Patch Prelim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-10-10
2009-10-10
Club Champion Gymnastics
Click here
381
Pumpkin Patch Prelim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: All Olympia AOGC
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Sakti, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 7-9
9.650
9.650
1
9.525
9.525
1
9.650
9.600
1
9.750
9.700
1
38.475
38.475
1
2
Perez, Miriam
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 9-10
9.525
9.525
1T
9.575
9.225
6T
9.600
9.600
1
9.550
9.150
12T
37.500
37.500
3
3
Gutman, Nikki
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Jr 12-13
9.425
9.425
1
8.700
8.525
6T
8.800
8.800
11
9.025
9.025
12
35.775
35.775
4T
4
Freiden, Sydney
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.400
9.400
1T
8.600
7.800
13
9.200
9.200
6
9.100
9.075
7T
35.475
35.475
5
5
Brewer, Jessica
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Jr 12-13
9.350
9.325
3
8.775
8.775
3
9.175
9.175
3
9.525
9.450
2
36.725
36.725
1
6
Aldridge, Drew
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 7-9
9.575
9.300
2
9.375
9.250
2
9.350
9.325
3T
9.350
9.350
2
37.225
37.225
2
6
Sterling, Ryan
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.575
9.300
1
9.650
8.875
6T
9.400
9.350
3
9.700
9.250
2
37.925
36.775
2
8
Katz, Camila
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Jr 12-13
9.400
9.250
7
8.900
8.700
4
8.900
8.900
8
9.125
8.875
13
36.200
35.725
6
9
Murray, Eliza
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.575
9.225
4
9.425
8.750
2
9.775
9.300
3
9.425
9.125
5T
37.650
36.400
2
10
Kalra, Pilar
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Jr 11-12
9.200
9.200
3T
9.275
8.600
9
9.350
9.250
5
9.275
8.975
10
36.800
36.025
7
11
Sullivan, Sofie
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 7-8
9.225
9.175
1
9.500
9.500
1
9.525
9.350
2
9.500
9.375
2
37.400
37.400
1
12
Carter, Kelsey
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.600
9.150
5T
9.225
8.825
1
9.425
9.275
4T
9.650
9.200
1T
37.250
36.450
1
12
Liang, Lauren
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Jr 12-13
9.500
9.150
9
8.850
8.475
8T
9.400
9.350
1
9.325
9.275
3
36.750
36.250
2
14
Weitz, Madison
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Jr 12-13
9.475
9.125
10
9.000
8.825
1
9.150
9.125
4
8.950
8.700
18T
35.775
35.775
4T
14
Guggenheimer, Stella
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.225
9.125
4T
8.850
8.200
19
8.500
8.500
17
9.100
8.400
20
35.125
34.225
14T
14
Dubose, Alejandra
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 9 - 11
9.450
9.125
5T
9.300
6.800
33
9.225
8.275
31
9.275
9.150
4
35.850
33.350
26
17
Lubarsky, Olivia
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.375
9.100
8
9.375
8.300
4T
9.625
9.400
2
9.250
8.950
11
37.300
35.750
3
18
Lubarsky, Natalie
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.350
9.075
6
9.400
9.000
3T
9.550
8.850
9
9.350
8.800
15
37.100
35.725
7T
19
Martin, Trinity
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 9 - 11
9.225
9.025
8T
8.900
7.125
32
9.325
8.750
17
9.300
8.675
21
35.550
33.575
24
19
Frig-Levinson, Eden
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.025
9.025
8
8.500
7.675
26
8.800
7.825
28
9.100
9.025
9
35.050
33.550
23
21
Prins, Ainsley
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.450
9.000
9
9.525
9.125
2
9.325
8.950
8
9.525
9.150
7
37.275
36.225
4
22
Howard, Piper
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 7-8
9.375
8.925
2
9.575
9.000
3
9.600
9.125
5
9.725
9.225
4
37.950
36.275
3
23
Stills, Ava
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 9 - 11
9.400
8.900
12T
9.400
8.200
18T
9.200
8.800
13T
9.475
8.900
14
36.575
34.800
15
24
Fouch, Jessica
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Jr 11-12
9.000
8.875
7
9.300
8.775
7
9.500
9.500
1
9.175
9.100
9
36.575
36.250
5
24
Lubarsky, Alexandra
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.375
8.875
13
9.050
8.150
20
9.275
9.250
4T
9.350
9.200
3T
36.550
35.475
10
26
Polynice, Belinda
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.150
8.775
15
8.850
7.975
11
8.800
8.600
13
9.075
9.075
7T
34.425
34.425
11
27
Shapland, Emma
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Jr 11-12
8.925
8.750
9
8.550
7.750
15
8.300
8.000
17
8.625
8.000
18
33.925
32.500
16
28
McNamara, Katie
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.425
8.725
19T
9.625
5.750
28
9.575
8.025
26
9.325
8.050
25T
37.550
30.550
28
29
Brown, Ari
All Olympia AOGC
3
6
Ch 10 -11
9.175
8.650
17T
8.950
8.225
6T
8.875
8.875
10
9.575
9.175
3
36.350
34.925
8
30
Rokah, Hanna
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 9 - 11
9.425
8.525
27
9.100
7.550
26
9.275
8.525
23
9.325
8.875
15
36.450
33.475
25
31
Lohr, Ava
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 9-10
8.875
8.500
17T
9.150
8.050
15
8.825
8.650
23
9.350
9.275
10
35.250
34.475
13
32
Molldrem, Maya
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 7-8
9.125
8.400
8
9.550
9.200
2
9.725
9.600
1
9.475
9.475
1
37.875
36.675
2
33
Rados, Krista
All Olympia AOGC
1
4
Ch 9 - 11
9.200
8.375
31
9.000
7.850
23
9.225
8.875
9T
9.450
9.250
2T
36.575
34.350
19T
34
Lubarsky, Tyler
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 9-10
9.075
8.150
22
9.625
6.650
24
9.750
8.700
21T
9.300
8.375
25
37.175
31.875
24
35
Mizarahi, Stephanie
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Jr 11-12
8.575
7.975
16
9.300
8.550
10
9.100
8.850
11
9.150
8.475
16
35.750
33.850
12
36
Rasmusen, Veronica
All Olympia AOGC
2
5
Ch 9-10
7.750
7.700
25
6.400
6.400
25T
8.500
8.500
27
7.925
7.925
26
30.525
30.525
26