MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Flip For A Cause USAG
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-26
2024-01-28
USA Sports Production
970
2024 Flip For A Cause USAG - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Unlimited
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Grindle, Lucy
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Junior
9.550
3
9.600
2T
9.650
2T
9.550
2
38.350
2
2
Drake, Savannah
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child D
9.650
1T
9.250
6
9.700
1
9.650
1
38.250
1
3
Dranchak, Ellie
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child B
9.350
7
9.550
3
9.600
3
9.600
2
38.100
3
4
Sidibe, Nana
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child F
9.750
1
9.100
7
9.500
5T
9.650
1
38.000
2
5
Shelton, Gizelle
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child B
9.450
1
9.400
2T
9.600
1
9.400
1T
37.850
1
6
Hazelwood, Skylar
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.475
3
9.275
4
9.425
3T
9.650
1
37.825
1
6
Pike, Ayla
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Child C
9.600
3
9.425
3
9.400
3
9.400
5
37.825
2
8
Brown, Skylr
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child D
9.550
5
9.450
1T
9.300
5T
9.500
2T
37.800
3
9
Houck, Maddie
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child E
9.500
3
9.400
3*
9.250
7T
9.600
2
37.750
3T
10
Dunn, Penelope
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child B
9.750
2
9.250
6
9.200
7
9.450
4
37.650
5
11
Tyler, Kyla
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Child D
9.650
3T
9.300
4
9.175
8
9.475
3
37.600
3
12
Shaff, Nora
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child A
9.600
1
9.150
2
9.550
1
9.250
2
37.550
1
13
Nicoson, Beckett
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child B
9.400
6
9.450
4T
9.500
5
9.150
6
37.500
6
14
Smoote, Brielle
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Child
9.150
4
9.400
1
9.300
1
9.500
3T
37.350
1
15
Martinez, Avry
Gymnastics Unlimited
05B
4
Senior
9.050
4
9.600
1T
9.450
2
9.150
5
37.250
4
16
Barksdale, Brooklynn
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child D
9.500
6
9.400
3
8.800
9
9.500
2T
37.200
6
17
Rodriguez, Aubrey
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child B
9.450
2
8.800
6
9.450
1
9.450
1
37.150
1
18
Fivecoat, Ella
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.325
7
8.850
9
9.300
6
9.625
2
37.100
6
18
Wells, Roniya
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child A
9.550
1T
8.900
6
9.250
4T
9.400
2
37.100
4
20
Athalone, Serenity
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior A
9.100
4T
9.225
4
9.300
1
9.275
4T
36.900
2
21
Huskins, Khadaira
Gymnastics Unlimited
05B
4
Child
9.225
2
9.000
6
9.075
7
9.550
1
36.850
3
21
Spiker, Kallie
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child A
9.350
5T
9.100
5
9.300
3
9.100
5
36.850
5
21
Hinton, Amelia
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.100
9
9.225
6
9.275
7T
9.250
6
36.850
7
24
Shutta, Elaina
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Senior
9.250
2
8.675
6
9.300
3T
9.575
2
36.800
3
24
Martinez, Addi
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child A
9.250
3
9.050
3T
9.100
3T
9.400
1
36.800
2
26
Hunter-Sullivan, Aleiah
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior A
9.100
4T
9.450
1
8.950
4
9.275
4T
36.775
3
27
Zhen, Jilly
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Child
8.700
10T
9.325
2
9.375
4
9.350
5
36.750
4
28
Brock, Sophia
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child C
9.250
4T
9.000
4
9.050
6T
9.400
2
36.700
4
28
Shelton, Trinity
Gymnastics Unlimited
08A
XP
Junior A
9.150
2
8.950
4
9.350
4
9.250
8
36.700
3T
30
Wolf, Maya
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
9.225
4
9.150
3
9.150
4
9.125
9
36.650
3
31
Turner-Crain, Katrice
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.450
4T
9.400
1
8.950
11
8.775
11
36.575
8
31
Thomas, Norah
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior B
8.750
11
9.175
4
9.350
3T
9.300
6
36.575
7
33
Sanchez, Myah
Gymnastics Unlimited
04A
7
Senior A
9.225
9
8.700
6
8.775
7
9.775
1
36.475
4
34
Hartley, Norah
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
9.200
5
8.700
8
9.400
4
9.100
4T
36.400
5
35
Crowe, Briann
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior B
9.150
10T
9.350
6
8.900
9
8.950
10
36.350
9
36
Vokes, Katherine
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Junior C
9.025
8
8.550
7
9.400
3T
9.350
8
36.325
6
36
Hartwell, Cassidy
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Senior
9.125
6
8.800
4
9.100
6T
9.300
7T
36.325
4
38
Barksdale, Malaya
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child A
9.300
2
9.300
1
8.600
7T
9.050
5T
36.250
4
38
Thompson, Haven
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior B
9.250
9
8.650
11T
9.200
7
9.150
8
36.250
10
40
Beatty, Lola
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
8.550
12
8.925
7T
9.350
2
9.400
2
36.225
4
41
Martinez, Paizlee
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Child C
9.350
8
8.950
9
8.950
9
8.950
11T
36.200
10
42
Carlsen, Gaby
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.050
10
9.025
8
9.050
9
9.000
9
36.125
10
43
Solomon, Autumn
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Child D
9.300
10
8.700
11
8.775
11
9.325
7
36.100
11
43
Wayne, Brielle
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior B
9.300
10
8.700
8
9.300
7
8.800
11
36.100
10
45
Konkler, Emmalyn
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child B
9.300
4
8.750
7
9.000
6T
9.000
3T
36.050
5
45
Clark, Talya
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior C
8.950
9
9.050
9
9.250
5T
8.800
9T
36.050
9
47
Smith-Brooks, Tori
Gymnastics Unlimited
04A
7
Senior A
9.275
8
8.725
5
8.650
10
9.350
6T
36.000
7
48
Groce, Amiyah
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
8.900
7T
9.000
5
8.850
5
9.150
7T
35.900
6
49
Hensley, Audriana
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
8.600
10T
9.200
2
8.750
7
9.275
4
35.825
7
50
Hogan, Joelle
Gymnastics Unlimited
02B
2
Child C
9.200
4
8.800
7T
8.800
10
8.850
6
35.650
6
51
Urena, Jannely
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Child C
9.450
7
8.725
12
7.975
12
9.475
4
35.625
11
52
Coleman, Kaia
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
9.250
3
8.975
6
8.200
11
9.150
7T
35.575
9
53
Holden, Piper
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
9.025
11
8.425
11
9.025
10
9.050
8
35.525
11
54
Stockdale, Destiny
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior B
9.300
8
8.700
10
8.600
11
8.900
11
35.500
11
54
Bobrow, Hayden
Gymnastics Unlimited
05B
4
Senior
8.850
8T
8.675
10T
8.925
9
9.050
6
35.500
8T
56
Stinson, Anna
Gymnastics Unlimited
08A
XP
Senior C
8.950
5
7.800
8T
9.575
2
9.150
7
35.475
6
57
Brown, Lizzy
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Child
8.875
8
8.650
8
8.475
9
9.425
3
35.425
7
58
Johnson, GiGi
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child B
9.100
8
8.450
7
9.100
3T
8.750
10
35.400
6
59
Stanoch, Alex
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Child
8.825
9
8.125
9
9.250
3
9.150
8T
35.350
8
59
Woods, Claire
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
9.000
7
8.350
11
9.000
5T
9.000
6T
35.350
6
61
Sandlin, Karizma
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Senior
8.725
11
9.050
3
8.775
6T
8.750
11
35.300
7
61
Roseboom, June
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.750
8
8.900
5
8.800
8
8.850
8
35.300
7
63
Jones, Mykalah
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Senior
8.750
9T
8.525
6
8.775
6T
9.200
7T
35.250
8
63
Raper, Lillian
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.450
10
8.800
7
9.000
5T
9.000
6T
35.250
8
65
Harris, Zora
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child C
8.800
8
8.200
8
9.400
2T
8.800
6
35.200
6
65
George, Hollis
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child A
8.800
9T
8.850
5
8.650
6
8.900
7
35.200
7
67
Belton, Remi
Gymnastics Unlimited
01B
2
Child A
8.900
8
8.550
9
8.500
9
9.150
3T
35.100
8T
68
Mejia, Skyler
Gymnastics Unlimited
04B
3
Junior A
8.925
12
8.400
12
8.900
12
8.850
10
35.075
12
69
Owens, Taylor
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Junior B
9.150
10T
8.650
11T
8.400
12
8.750
12
34.950
12
70
Bell Neyland, Kaylee
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
9.050
6
8.500
10
8.600
10
8.750
9
34.900
9
71
Owens, Trinity
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child B
9.050
9
8.200
9
8.600
8T
8.850
7T
34.700
9
72
Williams, Drew
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.500
9
8.850
6
8.700
9
8.600
10
34.650
10
73
Silver, Naja
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XG
Junior B
8.600
10T
8.050
11
8.500
8
9.000
12
34.150
12
73
Minchin, Cerenity
Gymnastics Unlimited
04A
7
Senior B
8.875
10T
7.600
8
8.850
7
8.825
13
34.150
10
75
Dee, Mackenzie
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child B
9.200
5T
7.100
11
8.600
8T
8.850
7T
33.750
11
76
Ante, Aria
Gymnastics Unlimited
10A
XS
Child A
8.400
11
8.550
9
8.100
11
8.400
11
33.450
11
77
Hollcraft, Rhylan
Gymnastics Unlimited
03A
6
Senior
9.200
3T
0.000
12
0.000
12
9.450
4T
18.650
12