My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

IDAHO DP STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
IDAHO DP STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-262021-03-28 Unknown494
Team Scores Level: 3
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Danik Gymnastics 329.675 129.450 128.825 229.300 1117.250 1
      Davis, Marleigh   9.950   9.800   9.600   9.800 
      Edwards, Mykah   9.825   9.850   9.625   9.700 
      Hastings, Lexi         9.600    
      Pavlikovskaya, Yuliia   9.900   9.800      9.800 
2Gem State Gymnastics Academy 329.650 228.325 228.850 128.750 3115.575 2
      Carter, Brooke   9.900   9.475   9.550    
      Garnet, Sydney   9.875      9.625    
      Irish, Taya      9.450      9.475 
      Jarski, Taylor      9.400      9.750 
      Rohena, Mya   9.875      9.675   9.525 
3Elevate Gym and Cheer 329.475 327.900 427.575 328.850 2113.800 3
      Harris, Ari            9.600 
      Larsen, JaKoura   9.825          
      Larsen, Raign   9.825   9.300      9.550 
      Phillips, Kayvis   9.825      9.400   9.700 
      Thornton, Lauren      9.250   9.150    
      Twiss, Hunter      9.350   9.025    
4Mountain West Gymnastics 329.300 427.950 327.075 627.950 5112.275 4
      Aragon, Sophia   9.725   9.600   8.900   9.450 
      Brauer, Cordelia      9.100   9.025   9.100 
      Cantu, Yliannah   9.750   9.250       
      Lee, Aeva   9.825         9.400 
      Wisdom, Kaitlyn         9.150    
5Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics 329.200 527.450 526.725 827.875 6111.250 5
      Bailey, Bryn   9.700      8.550   9.350 
      Grimm, Olivia   9.775         9.350 
      Hamilton, Harper         9.100    
      Rynhart, Chelsea      9.225   9.075    
      Stirland, Hazel   9.725   8.725       
      Tureaud, Ava      9.500      9.175 
6Advanced Gymnastics. 328.450 1026.750 726.975 728.425 4110.600 6
      Hall, Emma   9.575          
      Hemmert, Alayna      9.250   9.225   9.700 
      Johnson, Charlye   9.400   8.750   8.875   9.300 
      McMullin, Evalynn   9.475   8.750   8.875   9.425 
7Teton Indoor Sports Academy 328.950 6T26.350 827.150 527.775 7110.225 7
      Beebe, Josie   9.575   8.900       
      Jarry, Thea   9.775   8.900   9.050   9.225 
      Runyan, Paisley   9.600      9.200   9.150 
      Udy, Sydney      8.550   8.900   9.400 
8Wings Center 328.275 1127.225 627.200 427.350 11110.050 8
      Ferguson, Sadie   9.775   8.700       
      Heimer, Zoey   9.200   9.350   9.350   9.250 
      Kitendaugh, Abigail   9.300         9.000 
      Owens, Teah         8.725    
      Proffitt, Rylee            9.100 
      Takahashi, Wakana      9.175   9.125    
9Popov Gymnastics Academy 328.950 6T25.325 926.275 927.700 8108.250 9
      Good, Elizabeth   9.700   8.950   9.100   9.525 
      McQueen, Paisley   9.725   8.925   8.550   8.925 
      Stanislowski, Brecklyn   9.525   7.450   8.625   9.250 
10Meridian Academy of Gymnastics 328.825 824.925 1125.250 1127.450 10106.450 10
      Devine, Hadley   9.625      8.250    
      Martin-Wood, Mia      8.500      9.250 
      Petersen, Brieana   9.400   8.050   8.425   9.050 
      Spangenberg, Dulce   9.800   8.375   8.575   9.150 
11Idaho Elite Gymnastics 328.625 924.750 1225.300 1027.500 9106.175 11
      George, Aubrey   9.525   8.800   8.900   9.350 
      Neddo, Marissa   9.750   7.850   8.425   9.550 
      Reese, Elizabeth   9.350   8.100   7.975   8.600 
12Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 327.900 1225.150 1024.000 1226.600 12T103.650 12
      Flodin, Kaylee   9.250   8.250   7.950   8.675 
      Madsen, Audri   9.550   8.250   7.675   9.075 
      Traub, Sydney   9.100   8.650   8.375   8.850 
13Magic Valley Gymnastics 327.625 1323.900 1323.925 1326.600 12T102.050 13
      Cook, Addison   8.925   7.650   8.000   8.775 
      Johnson, Katelynn   9.350   7.300   7.600   8.675 
      Wilson, Marleigh   9.350   8.950   8.325   9.150 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.