My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wyoming State Championship 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Wyoming State Championship 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-192021-03-21 Gillette Elite Gymnastics321
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XB28.000 128.750 128.250 128.600 1113.600 1
      Bennett, Natalie      9.575      9.550 
      Hughes, Emma      9.550       
      Newsom, Raechel   9.150      9.525    
      Ramos, Val         9.350   9.400 
      Rockweiler, Genevieve   9.350   9.625       
      Rose Riley, Addison   9.500      9.375   9.650 
2Star Gymnastics LLC XG26.475 128.600 227.700 227.975 1110.750 1
      Coles, Ashley   8.575      9.200   9.250 
      Dana, Kerrigan         9.325    
      England, Jacy      9.700       
      Kallgren, Dylan      9.450       
      McCormick, Kumari   9.000   9.450       
      Peavler, Aliya            9.350 
      Winder, Harbor   8.900      9.175   9.375 
3Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 328.475 126.600 227.350 127.650 1110.075 1
      Bates, Alaina   9.450          
      Coe-Daugherty, Allie   9.425          
      Mahoney, Gracie      8.700       
      Parks, Mylie         9.075    
      Storeim, Millie   9.600      9.200   9.325 
      Sumner, Paisley      8.850   9.075   9.425 
      Watson, Payton      9.050      8.900 
3NLG XB27.450 327.825 227.625 327.175 2110.075 2
      Adams, Halie   9.375      9.175    
      Byerly, Kylee   9.100   9.375       
      Clark, Kamerie      8.925      9.000 
      Hanson, Natalie         9.350   9.150 
      Hawker, Brenna   8.975          
      Jordan, Scarlett         9.100    
      Killinger, Audrey      9.525      9.025 
5Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XG25.400 628.725 128.000 127.275 3109.400 2
      Courts, Morgan         9.175    
      Deal, Isabelle         9.425   9.250 
      Gill, Elliana   9.000   9.775   9.400   9.200 
      Little, Maci      9.600       
      Lopez, Aryana   8.100   9.350      8.825 
      Ochsner, Kaitlyn   8.300          
6Gillette Elite Gymnastics 227.200 126.550 228.150 127.075 1108.975 1
      Arndt, Abigail   9.025         8.925 
      Ennis, Kya   8.900         9.175 
      Hoogendoorn, Zoe      8.800       
      Linse, Skye         9.250    
      Mooney, Laynie   9.275   8.900   9.175    
      Skinner, Riley         9.725   8.975 
      Stromberg, Maleigha      8.850       
7Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 226.550 227.000 128.100 226.950 2108.600 2
      Baysinger, Aimee   8.900   8.700       
      Hahn, Laina         9.200   9.000 
      Jayadi, Liyana   8.675   8.675   9.450   8.600 
      Schilling, Jaylah   8.975   9.625   9.450   9.350 
8NLG XG25.900 427.775 326.875 427.950 2108.500 3
      Arnhold, Peyton   8.600      8.825   9.550 
      Arnhold, Sawyer   8.600   9.175      9.275 
      Jarvis, Mayce   8.700   9.275   9.200   9.125 
      Orullian, Melanie         8.850    
      Witzel, Mary      9.325       
9Rising Stars Gymnastics XB27.500 226.500 527.675 226.550 3108.225 3
      Applegate, Taelyn   9.250   9.500   9.400   9.175 
      Conilogue, Kinsey      8.250       
      Fryer, Neveah         9.075    
      Jensen, Dorothy   9.100   8.750      8.675 
      Wesaw, Bella   9.150      9.200   8.700 
10Casper Gymnastics Center 328.075 226.725 126.300 327.100 2108.200 2
      Gear, Abby   9.325   9.300       
      Moler, Haley      8.625   8.825   8.875 
      Moler, Kielei   9.300   8.800   8.575   9.125 
      Thomas, Jerzie   9.450      8.900   9.100 
11Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XP26.025 127.650 126.425 127.425 1107.525 1
      Dillow, Bridget   8.675         9.125 
      Ochsner, Kierstyn   8.650      8.725    
      Pollock, Hannah            9.175 
      Prior, Ellie      8.900   9.150    
      Reed, Ella      9.350   8.550   9.125 
      Robinson, Tasarra   8.700   9.400       
11Gillette Elite Gymnastics 327.975 326.125 326.425 227.000 3107.525 3
      Arndt, Adalyn      8.725       
      Ballou, KayLynn   9.275      9.075    
      Hill, Avri      8.875       
      Huber, Halie   9.450         9.100 
      Nelson, Madison      8.525      8.750 
      Porch, Karsyn   9.250         9.150 
      Potter, Saleesa         8.675    
      Walton, Adyson         8.675    
13Axis Gymnastics and Sport 625.250 226.925 126.925 128.275 1107.375 1
      Campbell, Estella   8.150   8.800   8.750   9.350 
      Cox, Jersey   8.650   9.050   8.750   9.450 
      Maher, Leisel   8.450   9.075   9.425   9.475 
14High Uinta Gymnastics XG26.250 226.725 526.300 527.175 4106.450 4
      Graham, Kinley         8.500   9.000 
      Graham, Madison      9.000       
      Johnson, Rachel   8.550         9.175 
      Ramirez, Marley      8.725       
      Roetker, Raegan   8.800          
      Wagner, Tazlyn   8.900   9.000   8.900   9.000 
      Williams, Juliet         8.900    
15Tongue River Twisters XB26.975 4T26.725 427.025 425.600 5106.325 4
      Broersma, Alice   8.800   9.175   9.100   8.525 
      Johnson, Mara   9.325   8.950   9.125   8.725 
      Maurer, Addison            8.350 
      Pepin, Skylar   8.850   8.600   8.800    
16307 Twisters XB26.975 4T26.925 326.450 525.825 4106.175 5
      Egger, Kyle   8.950      8.850   8.650 
      Geis, Elsie   8.825   8.800       
      Miller, Addalynn      8.950   8.650   8.475 
      Wilkinson, Kaylee   9.200   9.175   8.950   8.700 
17Axis Gymnastics and Sport 327.550 425.925 425.500 626.875 4105.850 4
      Evans, Shelby   9.100   8.275   8.550    
      King, Revyn   9.250   8.650      8.850 
      Macauley, Caroline   9.200      8.450   8.950 
      Wade, Charlotte      9.000   8.500   9.075 
18Rising Stars Gymnastics 424.725 426.750 227.075 127.025 2105.575 1
      Mcdonald, Charlie   8.050   8.700   8.950   8.625 
      Olsson, Josefina   8.025         9.400 
      Sanders, Paige   8.650   9.625   9.125   9.000 
      Taylor, Tessa      8.425   9.000    
19Legacy Gym 425.050 326.600 3T26.300 327.225 1105.175 2
      Dale, Brianna   8.300   9.300   8.450   9.250 
      Davies, Olivia   8.425      8.550   8.650 
      Meyer, Riley   8.325   8.850       
      Whitfield, Carla      8.450   9.300   9.325 
20Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XP25.500 325.950 226.275 227.025 3104.750 2
      Baughan, Allea   8.800   8.200   8.700   8.750 
      Meier, Piper   8.250   8.100       
      Moore, Brittany         8.500   8.950 
      Wohl, Bailey   8.450   9.650   9.075   9.325 
20Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 526.725 125.550 125.725 126.750 1104.750 1
      Aune, Erin   9.075   9.050   8.600   9.575 
      LaCount, Sophie   8.600   8.650   8.825   9.125 
      Watson, Bailey   9.050   7.850   8.300   8.050 
22Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 226.375 323.800 327.625 326.800 3104.600 3
      Burgardt, Chloe      7.550       
      Gothard, Baillee   8.900   7.850   9.225   9.200 
      Hill, Kyler   8.575          
      Perea Chavez, Ailyn   8.900   8.400   9.325   8.750 
      Taylor, Natalee         9.075   8.850 
23Gillette Elite Gymnastics 426.175 226.225 526.225 525.725 6104.350 3
      Brown, Samara   9.000   9.150   9.175   8.850 
      Hofer, Jera   8.525   8.675   8.475   8.475 
      Joslyn, Lilia   8.650         8.400 
      Lenz, Sophia      8.400   8.575    
24307 Twisters XG26.200 325.450 926.925 325.700 7104.275 5
      Croft, Camille   8.600   8.700   9.100    
      Croft, Leanne      8.375   8.900   8.500 
      Geis, Lylah   8.650         8.500 
      Wilkinson, Jazmine   8.950   8.375   8.925   8.700 
25Rock Springs Gymnastics XG25.500 526.275 625.825 726.650 5104.250 6
      Bagshaw, MaKynzee   8.250   8.400      8.675 
      Homan, Madison      8.750   7.550    
      Plant, Hadyn   8.700   9.125   9.150   8.800 
      Plant, Rylin   8.550      9.125   9.175 
26Casper Gymnastics Center 424.200 526.950 126.825 226.200 4104.175 4
      Avent, Suzanna      8.675       
      Beckman, Kallie         9.050   8.750 
      Konings, Kayde   7.950   9.100      8.850 
      Morin, Ellery   7.700      9.150    
      Shaw, Bailey   8.550   9.175   8.625   8.600 
27Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 426.550 124.250 726.050 626.850 3103.700 5
      Leonhardt, Jenika   9.150   8.000   8.000   9.225 
      Reece, Ava   9.000   7.900   8.975    
      Stone, Stevie   8.400   8.350   9.075   8.900 
      Wicks, Myka            8.725 
28Tongue River Twisters XG24.975 827.675 426.050 624.850 9103.550 7
      Adams, Aliyah   8.425          
      Butler, Ellie   8.300   8.850   8.750    
      Clayton, Mackenzie            8.150 
      Lamb, Ashley         8.450    
      Schmidt, Molly   8.250   9.525      8.600 
      Schreibeis, Taylor      9.300   8.850   8.100 
29HMG 327.425 524.175 525.825 525.850 5103.275 5
      Dallman, Jayden            8.550 
      Mills, Kaiah      7.875       
      Morales, Rosie   9.025   7.925   8.525   8.700 
      Nieman, Bella   9.325      8.500   8.600 
      Robinson, Halle   9.075   8.375   8.800    
30Gillette Elite Gymnastics 625.900 124.975 224.725 227.625 2103.225 2
      Doherty, Addison   8.625   8.475   8.150   9.150 
      Doherty, Ariana   8.800   8.700   8.400   9.125 
      Matthews, Adelynn   8.475   7.800      9.350 
      Schofield, Kiara         8.175    
31HMG 423.700 626.600 3T26.250 426.050 5102.600 6
      Holeman, Calista   7.800      8.650   8.850 
      Ruelas Hertz, Jasmine   7.900      8.725   8.550 
      Schramm, Hailie      9.150   8.875    
      Schramm, Kinzie   8.000   8.950      8.650 
      Smith, Oaklee      8.500       
32Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 326.500 623.975 626.025 425.750 6102.250 6
      Borrego, Jacelynn      8.025   8.375   8.425 
      Fillinger, Lily   8.900   7.750      8.525 
      Gibson, Halle   8.850      8.725    
      Maycock, Effie   8.750   8.200   8.925   8.800 
33Axis Gymnastics and Sport 924.725 125.650 125.625 126.150 1102.150 1
      Johnson, Jessica   7.550   8.300   8.225   9.200 
      Ramkowsky, Maya   9.075   9.250   8.250   8.300 
      Turner, Lucy   8.100   8.100   9.150   8.650 
34Rising Stars Gymnastics XG25.000 726.000 823.775 925.850 6100.625 8
      Asbell, Grace      8.750   8.000   9.000 
      French, Alandra   8.700   8.650   7.875   8.500 
      Garcia, Kalli   8.200   8.600   7.900    
      Sanders, Kara   8.100         8.350 
35Casper Gymnastics Center XG24.800 926.100 724.525 825.000 8100.425 9
      Coffey, Jenna   8.300   8.575   7.300   8.300 
      Stark, Hailey   8.350   8.900   9.200   8.450 
      True, Delaney   8.150   8.625   8.025   8.250 
36High Uinta Gymnastics XP25.550 221.150 325.375 327.250 299.325 3
      Bell, Chancie   8.500   5.000   8.150   8.675 
      Mackey, Cheznee   8.375   7.950   8.775   9.225 
      Martin, Ashley   8.675   8.200   8.450   9.350 
37Summit Gymnastics 422.900 725.300 624.225 723.100 795.525 7
      Berglund, AJ         8.450    
      Hart, Harper      8.300       
      Pearce, Becca   7.500   8.250   7.800   7.700 
      Stephens, Chyla   7.600   8.750      7.450 
      Stott, Balyn   7.800      7.975   7.950 
38Gillette Elite Gymnastics 524.700 222.150 222.575 224.875 294.300 2
      Allerdings, Paige   8.550   6.650      8.200 
      Kunz, Justice      7.600   6.850   8.500 
      Morbeto, Hannah   8.075   7.900   8.375    
      Pickens, Lauryn   8.075      7.350   8.175 
39Star Gymnastics LLC XB18.400 618.325 618.575 619.025 674.325 6
      Merritt, Brinley   8.850   9.125   8.900   9.400 
      Peavler, Aibree   9.550   9.200   9.675   9.625 
40Axis Gymnastics and Sport 718.350 118.150 2T18.475 119.125 174.100 1
       Macauley, Lucy   9.100   9.650   9.175   9.700 
      Lucas, Abby   9.250   8.500   9.300   9.425 
41Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 717.450 218.225 117.025 219.025 271.725 2
      Craig, Bristol   8.850   8.700   8.450   9.375 
      Hamrick, Peyton   8.600   9.525   8.575   9.650 
42High Uinta Gymnastics XB18.375 717.250 717.800 717.250 770.675 7
      Bell, Hailey   9.000   7.900   8.650   8.150 
      or Addie Gerrard, AJ   9.375   9.350   9.150   9.100 
43Star Gymnastics LLC XD17.050 217.150 117.825 118.200 170.225 1
      Jenkins, Kezlie   8.775   8.350   8.800   8.700 
      Winder, Ali   8.275   8.800   9.025   9.500 
44Gillette Elite Gymnastics 717.125 318.150 2T16.800 317.800 369.875 3
      Rogge, Ashley   8.425   8.800   8.125   8.450 
      Sheehan, Saige   8.700   9.350   8.675   9.350 
45Star Gymnastics LLC XP16.900 416.700 416.900 418.775 469.275 4
      Erickson, Ashlynn   8.200   8.150   8.625   9.025 
      Erickson, Dallas   8.700   8.550   8.275   9.750 
46Casper Gymnastics Center 217.900 418.100 417.275 415.725 469.000 4
      Lowndes, Emma   8.550   9.200   8.875   8.275 
      Wilmes, Allison   9.350   8.900   8.400   7.450 
47Casper Gymnastics Center 616.850 316.000 317.375 318.325 368.550 3
      Jones, Jaidyn   8.450   8.250   8.475   9.300 
      Keil, Mycah   8.400   7.750   8.900   9.025 
48Axis Gymnastics and Sport 816.325 116.825 117.250 217.900 368.300 1
      Griebel, Rebecca   8.625   9.025   8.825   9.075 
      Sullivan, Rory   7.700   7.800   8.425   8.825 
49Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 815.600 316.350 317.500 118.400 267.850 2
      Benne, Madison   7.700   9.200   8.800   9.150 
      Dillow, Grace   7.900   7.150   8.700   9.250 
50Summit Gymnastics 815.725 216.800 216.800 318.425 167.750 3
      Hanson, Augustine   8.475   8.350   8.700   9.325 
      Hanson, Horizon   7.250   8.450   8.100   9.100 
51Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline XD17.150 116.700 215.200 318.100 267.150 2
      Alder, Rylee   8.400   7.400   7.550   8.825 
      Wilcox, Abbie   8.750   9.300   7.650   9.275 
52Legacy Gym 517.650 316.350 316.025 316.600 366.625 3
      Daley, Blayke   8.650   8.050   8.175   7.500 
      Schaefer, Emily   9.000   8.300   7.850   9.100 
53Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XD16.850 316.100 315.300 217.550 365.800 3
      Mickelson, Abbie   8.250   8.750   7.500   8.650 
      Sandusky, Katelyn   8.600   7.350   7.800   8.900 
54Summit Gymnastics 615.400 513.850 517.050 417.975 464.275 4
      Townsend, Ali   7.700   6.000   8.450   8.800 
      Wright, Kyla   7.700   7.850   8.600   9.175 
55Tongue River Twisters XP16.250 513.850 516.625 517.250 663.975 5
      Smothers, Kendall   7.900   6.200   8.100   8.600 
      Tarver, Anna   8.350   7.650   8.525   8.650 
56Tongue River Twisters 616.000 414.950 415.400 516.900 563.250 5
      Hoechst, Olivia   8.200   7.950   8.250   8.600 
      Raymond, Lucianna   7.800   7.000   7.150   8.300 
57Legacy Gym 317.825 714.475 714.775 714.400 761.475 7
      Bennett, Hailey   8.875   7.225   8.250   7.400 
      Davies, Savanna   8.950   7.250   6.525   7.000 
58Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XS0.000 3T28.250 128.275 1T0.000 7T56.525 1
      Adams, Mattie   0.000   9.600   9.250   0.000 
      Crystal, Ayla   0.000   9.350   9.500   0.000 
      Edwards, Aviah   0.000      9.525   0.000 
      Seaberg, Monroe      9.300       
59NLG XS28.100 128.000 20.000 6T0.000 7T56.100 2
      Casper, Baylee      9.200   0.000   0.000 
      Hutchison, Moya   9.275   9.575   0.000   0.000 
      Jarvis, Averie      9.225   0.000   0.000 
      Marshall, Maddi   9.325          
      Miller, Lily   9.500          
60Star Gymnastics LLC XS0.000 3T0.000 3T28.275 1T27.500 255.775 3
      Gaughan, Katelynn   0.000   0.000   9.775   9.500 
      Harbach, Paisley   0.000   0.000   9.200   8.600 
      Ross, Hazel   0.000   0.000   9.300   9.400 
61High Uinta Gymnastics XS27.500 20.000 3T0.000 6T27.275 354.775 4
      Krall, Addison            9.100 
      Riley, Izzabella   9.150   0.000   0.000    
      Roetker, Madilyn   9.325   0.000   0.000   9.075 
      Thatcher, Demi   9.025   0.000   0.000   9.100 
62Casper Gymnastics Center XS0.000 3T0.000 3T26.300 327.100 453.400 5
      Black, Kallista            8.950 
      Kriegh, Izzy   0.000   0.000   8.725    
      Rodriguez, Ava   0.000   0.000   8.825    
      Sowers, Aly            9.050 
      Sowers, Clara   0.000   0.000   8.750   9.100 
63Rock Springs Gymnastics XS0.000 3T0.000 3T26.175 425.450 551.625 6
      Eccker, Rosemary            8.500 
      Jensen, Payton   0.000   0.000   8.575   8.600 
      Moore, Ireland   0.000   0.000   8.700    
      Timothy, Joey   0.000   0.000   8.900   8.350 
64307 Twisters XP8.350 613.400 68.175 617.800 547.725 6
      Christian, Trinity   0.000   5.900   0.000   9.100 
      Keller, Samantha   8.350   7.500   8.175   8.700 
65Legacy Gym 88.850 49.100 48.800 49.250 436.000 4
      Andrews, Ava   8.850   9.100   8.800   9.250 
66307 Twisters XS0.000 3T0.000 3T17.450 516.950 634.400 7
      Garcia, Mattea   0.000   0.000   8.750   8.625 
      Miller, Brylee   0.000   0.000   8.700   8.325 
67Summit Gymnastics 78.450 48.500 48.200 48.725 533.875 4
      Stephens, Chaylin   8.450   8.500   8.200   8.725 
68Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 78.200 58.400 58.050 59.100 433.750 5
      Vigil, Ciarra   8.200   8.400   8.050   9.100 
69Tongue River Twisters 57.975 68.050 58.350 68.700 4T33.075 4
      Gupton, Celia   7.975   8.050   8.350   8.700 
70Casper Gymnastics Center 58.475 56.600 79.150 48.700 4T32.925 5
      Moyle, Adelynn   8.475   6.600   9.150   8.700 
71Rising Stars Gymnastics 38.900 87.400 88.100 88.500 832.900 8
      Grundey, Lily   8.900   7.400   8.100   8.500 
72Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 47.950 89.275 87.100 88.425 832.750 8
      Lopez, Miayah   7.950   9.275   7.100   8.425 
73Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 68.475 66.300 88.450 69.450 632.675 6
      Napier, Ainslee   8.475   6.300   8.450   9.450 
74HMG 68.400 77.850 67.500 88.750 832.500 7
      Seibert, Lauren   8.400   7.850   7.500   8.750 
75Rising Stars Gymnastics 68.050 86.825 78.225 78.900 732.000 8
      Taylor, Savannah   8.050   6.825   8.225   8.900 
76Rising Stars Gymnastics 58.725 48.700 48.500 55.650 731.575 6
      Hammond, Alei   8.725   8.700   8.500   5.650 
77Summit Gymnastics 57.700 77.900 66.250 78.200 630.050 7
      Griffith, Claire   7.700   7.900   6.250   8.200 
78Tongue River Twisters XS0.000 3T0.000 3T0.000 6T27.725 127.725 8
      Couch, Ariah   0.000   0.000   0.000   9.200 
      Jenkins, Alexis   0.000   0.000   0.000   9.100 
      Shepardson, Aftyn   0.000   0.000   0.000   9.425 
79Rising Stars Gymnastics 28.975 57.250 56.800 53.000 526.025 5
      Pettibone, Molly   8.975   7.250   6.800   3.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.