MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Yellow Rose Invitational 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Pearland Elite
735
Yellow Rose Invitational 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8D
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ferrara, Sarah
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.600
1
9.750
1T
9.650
1
9.700
1
38.700
1
2
Seymore, Layla
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.350
2
9.600
2
38.100
1
3
Deacon, Rylie
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.500
2
9.300
3T
9.700
1
37.800
2
4
Hawkins, Rami
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.400
2
9.200
6T
9.650
1
9.450
4T
37.700
3
5
Frerking, Julia
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.500
2
9.050
4
9.500
2
9.550
3
37.600
2
6
Dunphy, Fiona
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.250
5
9.300
3T
9.450
4T
37.300
4
7
Ward, Elaine
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.700
7
9.400
3
9.500
4
36.900
3
7
Kiersh, Kamryn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr B
9.300
1
9.450
1
8.750
2
9.400
1
36.900
1
9
Holmes, Kennedy
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.800
7
9.300
3T
9.100
5
9.500
3
36.700
5
10
Swaty, Eliana
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.200
5
8.500
8
9.250
4T
9.650
2
36.600
4
10
Taylor, Jacie
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr A
9.350
1
8.500
9
9.200
1
9.550
1
36.600
1
12
Barrow, Piper
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr C
9.500
1
8.950
8T
8.700
3
9.250
3
36.400
1
13
Mahlum, Abigail
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr C
8.800
6T
9.400
2
8.900
2
9.200
4
36.300
2
14
Stroope, Carlie
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr A
9.300
2
8.650
6
9.100
2
9.200
2
36.250
2
15
Pippin, Isabella
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.300
9
9.250
4T
9.300
5
36.150
5
15
Ackal, Finley
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
9.200
2T
9.250
5T
8.600
4T
9.100
6T
36.150
3
15
McClead, Addison
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.150
2
8.650
4T
9.150
3
36.150
3
18
Goit, Rachel
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.200
5
8.700
8
9.000
6
9.100
7
36.000
6
19
Majkic, Una
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
8.300
11
9.750
1T
8.600
6
9.200
6
35.850
6
19
McBride, Athena
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
9.100
3
9.000
3
8.650
3
9.100
6
35.850
2
21
Plott, Finley
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.050
3
8.650
4T
8.900
5T
35.800
4
21
Todd, Viviana
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
9.000
5
9.000
7
9.200
1
8.600
11
35.800
4
23
Burrell, Molly
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
8.600
9
9.250
5T
8.500
7*
9.400
1
35.750
5T
23
Salinas, Sofia
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr C
8.800
6T
9.350
3
8.500
7*
9.100
6T
35.750
5T
23
Cano, Auri
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
9.200
2T
9.300
4
7.950
11
9.300
2
35.750
5T
23
Dwyer, Addie
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr A
9.050
6
9.250
1
8.450
6
9.000
4
35.750
5
27
Hasbrouck, Emily
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
8.400
11
9.500
1
8.600
4T
8.950
10
35.450
8
28
Ueckert, Eris
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr C
9.100
4
8.500
10T
8.600
4T
9.150
5
35.350
9
29
Garcia, Lilian
KIPS Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.200
9
9.300
3T
8.700
7
8.850
8
35.050
7
30
Koss, Lily
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr A
8.900
6
9.250
3
7.850
8
8.900
9
34.900
7
31
Hughes, Alexis
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
8.500
10
8.950
8T
8.300
9
9.050
8
34.800
10
31
Montague, Lucy
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
8.500
10
8.800
4
8.700
3
8.800
9T
34.800
6
33
Hitchcock, Denni
Mary Jane's
8D
XG
Jr B
8.000
11
9.100
2
8.450
4
9.150
4T
34.700
3
34
Buza, Reese
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr B
8.900
5
8.200
8T
8.300
5T
9.200
2T
34.600
4
34
Tooms, Lauren
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
8.500
8
9.200
6T
8.200
9
8.700
9
34.600
8
36
Paulson, Meredith
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
8.200
8T
7.950
8
9.200
2T
34.550
5
37
Phillips, Ally
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
9.000
4
8.450
7
7.900
9
8.950
7
34.300
6
38
Lynch, Aubrey
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
8.600
9
8.600
7
8.250
7
8.800
9T
34.250
7
39
Folks, Pyper
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr C
8.700
8
8.500
10T
8.000
10
9.000
9
34.200
11
40
Trammell, Jordyn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
8.800
7
8.750
5
7.900
10
8.700
11
34.150
8
41
Coleman, Olivia
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.800
6T
8.500
6
8.300
5T
8.500
9
34.100
7
42
Sauls, Kaitlyn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.800
6
7.500
9
9.000
8
34.000
8
43
Brantley-Lawrence, Madison
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr B
8.800
6T
7.900
11T
8.900
1
8.300
10
33.900
8
43
Gavin, Taylor
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
8.700
8
8.550
8
7.800
11
8.850
7T
33.900
9
45
Howell, Bryanna
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.700
8
8.750
4
7.700
10
8.650
8
33.800
9
46
Ngako, Keyra
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
9.100
5
7.750
11
8.050
8T
8.850
7T
33.750
10
47
Mediratta, Sonam
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.850
5
7.300
11
8.800
10
33.650
9
48
Foster, Charlotte
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.600
9
8.550
5
8.300
5T
8.100
11
33.550
10
49
Lucas, Olivia
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr A
8.100
11
8.400
10
8.050
8T
8.900
5T
33.450
11
50
Garcia, Lia
KIPS Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.100
10
7.800
9
8.300
8
9.200
6
33.400
9
50
Sylliaasen, Ava
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr A
8.800
7T
7.000
11
8.550
7
9.050
7
33.400
10
52
Chupoco, Leah
Mary Jane's
8D
XG
Jr B
8.500
10
8.100
10
7.200
12
9.150
4T
32.950
11
53
Markham, Lizzy
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Sr A
8.800
7T
8.000
10
7.400
10
8.700
11
32.900
11
54
Haeske, Nicole
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr B
9.100
6
7.600
10
7.700
10
8.100
10
32.500
10
55
Srivastava, Mansi
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr C
8.300
12
7.700
12
7.300
12
8.000
12
31.300
12
56
Carson, Raley
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
7.800
12
7.900
11T
7.600
11
6.500
12
29.800
12